Today 69858 unique visitors 181 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Dance Charisma 
 clubs/studio Kasperowicz Dance Sc... 
 homepages Qiaqia Of China 
 clubs/studio Il Ballo A Genova 
 general Tanzpartner-Suche 
 universities Tokyo Institute Of T... 
 business Dancelife 
 organisations Dansschool Van De Vi... 
 clubs/studio Battista Dance Studi... 
 clubs/studio Club Saltatio Hambur... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :Lights of Moscow 2008
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 09-27-2008
Association :National
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Junior II Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / Lights of Moscow 2008 / Junior II Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Evgeni Kuzin - Valeriya Agikyan Russian Federation
2Artem Bronnikov - Daria Morozova Russia
3Valeriy Pavlov - Karolina Maevskaya Russia
4Alexander Borisov - Ksenia Aleksandrova Russian Federation
5Leonid Akulenko - Ekaterina Bykova Russian Federation
6Maksim Orlov - Darya Grishko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Ivan Kazakevich - Elizaveta Shibaeva Russia
8Igor Balyukin - Darya Guryleva Russian Federation
9Dmitriy Kapusta - Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
10Aleksandr Klimkin - Irina Grishina Russia
11Timofey Kulikov - Yuliya Kovaleva Russian Federation
12Aleksey Shabarshin - Marina Sirko Russian Federation
13Nikolai Mikadze - Alena Parkhomenko Russian Federation
14Nikita Gubaydullin - Yuliya Chubrakova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
15Ivan Khlebutin - Bella Kotova Russian Federation
16Kirill Timofeev - Aleksandra Pavlova Russian Federation
17Maksim Matyukhin - Mariya Meshkova Russian Federation
17Kirill Rychagov - Lyudmila Alferova Russian Federation
19Nikita Golubnichiy - Svetlana Maksimkina Russian Federation
20Vsevolod Sadovnichiy - Polina Kiseleva Russian Federation
20Maksim Belikov - Kristina Durova Russian Federation
22Artem Braylovskiy - Anastasiya Guseva Russian Federation
22Vitaliy Nesterov - Tatyana Abrosimova Russian Federation
22Vladimir Zubov - Evgeniya Bystrova Russia
25Mikhail Nazarov - Polina Maksimova Russian Federation
26Artur Dvoretskiy - Anastasiya Karpacheva Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
27Sergey Sharov - Valeriya Lebedeva Russian Federation
27Ruslan Ischenko - Aleksandra Vinakova Russian Federation
29Ilya Dvortsov - Kseniya Romanova Russian Federation
30Viktor Shavrin - Kseniya Prikhodko Russian Federation
31Dmitriy Karmazin - Anastasiya Talanova -
32Viacheslav Karasev - Anastasiya Zakharchuk Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
33Sergey Polennikov - Anna Dergunova Russia
34Andrey Trubaenko - Valeriya Lobova Russian Federation
34Vadim Gorbach - Olga Chechet Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
36Pavel Schetinin - Olga Shalashova Russian Federation
37Aleksey Dolotov - Mariya Kuznetsova Russian Federation
37Kirill Petrichenko - Arina Zhupnik Russian Federation
37Kirill Shishlyannikov - Alina Belyaeva Russian Federation
40Aleksey Korolev - Anastasiya Kadanina Russian Federation
40Aleksandr Ivanov - Ekaterina Yarutkina Russia
42Ilya Malyshev - Darya Savanova Russian Federation
43Georgiy Oganyan - Darya Shirokikh Russian Federation
43Danil Preobrazhenskiy - Anastasiya Filyushina Russian Federation
43Nikita Yakshevich - Elina Eremeeva Russian Federation
46Sergey Yadzhak - Narkes Gaysina Russian Federation
47Dmitriy Scherbakov - Valeriya Davydova Russian Federation
48Sergey Manukovskiy - Lyudmila Kravets Russian Federation
49Maksim Zimin - Erika Antoschuk Russian Federation
50Andrey Proskurin - Ekaterina Proskurina Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
51Ilya Surkov - Polina Perova Russian Federation
52Stanislav Popov - Alla Kosolobova Russian Federation
53Ivan Lovkov - Olga Sadkova Russian Federation
54Nikolay Kesada Roselo - Mariya Kesada Roselo Russian Federation
55Konstantin Aleksandrov - Natalya Denisova Russian Federation
55Denis Beybutov - Anna Antonyan Russian Federation
55Aleksandr Buskin - Sofiya Gorbunova Russian Federation
58Maksim Baryshev - Darya Zakharova Russian Federation
58Maksim Blokhin - Mariya Ozhekhovskaya Russian Federation
60Andrey Krupskiy - Olga Lapina Russian Federation
61Roman Tagiltsev - Daria Pastukhova Russian Federation
61Anatoliy Zharinov - Karina Molotkova Russian Federation
63Valentin Mukhrev - Yaroslava Satalkina Russian Federation
63Nikolay Razuvaev - Mariya Barabanova Russian Federation
65Artem Litovchenko - Natalya Kharicheva Russian Federation
65Mikhail Gusev - Polina Pronina Russian Federation
65Alexander German - Alena Tamarina Russian Federation
68Ivan Prokhorov - Inessa Kryzhanovskaya Russian Federation
69Danila Butovskiy - Olga Potapova Russian Federation
69Matvey Chekalkin - Anastasiya Mikheeva Russian Federation
69Daniil Sukhanov - Ekaterina Kotik Russian Federation
72Petr Pimanov - Mariya Makarkina Russian Federation
73Fedor Zhavoronkov - Elizaveta Abdusalamova Russian Federation
73Pavel Bulavin - Marina Varichenko Russian Federation
75Vadim Chistyakov - Angelina Glazkova Russian Federation
75Nikita Churikov - Ekaterina Tokareva Russian Federation
75Ilya Ryabov - Ekaterina Kuznitsina Russian Federation
78Alexander Skvortsov - Kseniya Ivanova Russian Federation
78Vadim Skiruk - Olga Yurasova Russian Federation
78Fedor Patutinskiy - Yuliya Slobodchuk Russian Federation
78Vladimir Medvedev - Viktoriya Malevannaya Russian Federation
78Sergey Chekanov - Anna Zuykova Russian Federation
83Vladislav Chernyshov - Alena Ivanova Russian Federation
84Nikita Shvedov - Sofya Tarkhanova Russian Federation
84Roman Nosov - Anastasiya Mashtakova Russian Federation
84Pavel Kozyn - Maria Kryuchkova Russian Federation
84Denis Khmelnitskiy - Patrisiya Belikova Russian Federation
88Dmitriy Balabin - Marina Aleksandrova Russian Federation
88Dmitriy Tsitsiashvili - Mariya Koltsova Russian Federation
90Roman Pulman - Vasilisa Kiyatkina Russian Federation
91Oleg Zolotukhin - Mariya Nosova Russian Federation
91Petr Shaburko - Anastasiya Sedova Russian Federation
91Nikita Krivosheev - Mariya Kazantseva Russian Federation
94Robert Boyazitov - Alina Khayrutdinova Russian Federation
94Dmitriy Kalinkin - Regina Dzhuraeva Russian Federation
96Valentin Vinogradov - Kristina Druzhinina Russian Federation
96Dmitry Nam - Anastasiya Kiryukhina Russian Federation
96Oleg Gundorin - Mariya Veresova Russian Federation
96Mikhail Agrba - Mariya Guryanova Russian Federation
100Vasiliy Drozdov - Uliana Sheremetyeva Russian Federation
100Nikolay Gutenev - Ekaterina Guteneva Russian Federation
100Nikita Yurkov - Yuliya Babushkina Russian Federation
103Aleksandr Zaika - Viktoriya Bavykina Russian Federation
104Aleksey Babushkin - Evgeniya Sechko Russian Federation