Today 594 unique visitors 63 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Carlos Jaramillo Dan... 
 organisations Orig. Taxi-Dancer! 
 universities Eidgenoessische Tech... 
 universities Hiroshima University... 
 clubs/studio Dansinstituut Wim Li... 
 events @ Ease Dancers, Malt... 
 business Faberge Fabrique Ltd... 
 homepages Miguel Casimiro & Ka... 
 formation teams Tsc Ems-Casino Blau-... 
 clubs/studio Innertime 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :IDSF Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Sunday, 03-01-2009
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Adult Standard
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / IDSF Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Dmitry Zharkov - Olga Kulikova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Andrei Sergunin - Evgeniya Kuligina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Anton Trubin - Maria Shkreptienko Russian Federation
4Georgiy Markaryan - Olga Muravskaya Russian Federation
5Vasiliy Kirin - Ekaterina Prozorova Photos of couple available  Austria
6Andrei Chubarev - Olga Romanenko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Maksim Parshin - Ekaterina Kim Russian Federation
8Stanislav Reka - Olga Morozova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
9Denis Khadzhiev - Alina Agafonova Russian Federation
10Aleksandr Koshkin - Anastasiya Kuznetsova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
11Oleg Kharlamov - Ekaterina Zubareva Russian Federation
12Anton Shumov - Darya Kushnir Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Aleksandr Gorelov - Inna Kocharian Russian Federation
14Aleksander Dmitrienko - Mariya Marderfeld Russian Federation
15Aleksandr Radush - Alisa Pavlova Photos of couple available  Russia
15Pavel Rysin - Sofiya Schipskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
15Bogdan Tyaglyy - Natalya Shegutova Azerbaijan
18Aleksey Ivanov - Irina Firsova Russian Federation
19Grigoriy Kolomeets - Evelina Pavlovska Russian Federation
19Egor Dulebenets - Yulia Voronova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
21Artem Bronnikov - Anna Argun Russian Federation
21Anton Silantev - Julia Karaseva Russian Federation
23Ilya Mirgorodskiy - Anna Storozheva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
24Mikhail Nikolaev - Kseniya Kireeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
25Alexander Borisov - Ksenia Aleksandrova Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Dmitriy Bodrov - Yuliya Trubitsina Russian Federation
26Artem Braylovskiy - Anastasiya Guseva Russian Federation
28Aleksandr Volodin - Anna Manaenkova Russian Federation
28Alexei Blokhin - Yulia Virshke Russian Federation
30Roman Rebrik - Tatyana Ilina Russian Federation
31Sergey Potemkin - Mariya Potemkina Russian Federation
32Igor Ammosov - Lyubov Vasileva Photos of couple available Profile page present and updated Russia
33Gennadiy Sevastyanov - Tatiana Mescheriakova Russian Federation
33Andrey Papaev - Darya Muksinova Russian Federation
35Danil Nedopekin - Alena Kholkina Russian Federation
35Vladimir Prokopchuk - Olga Kuznetsova Russian Federation
37Mark Volynschikov - Ekaterina Kim Russian Federation
38Rinat Sunitulin - Maria Peregudova Russian Federation
38Viktor Kurenkov - Valeriya Oleksyuk Russian Federation
40Vitaliy Surma - Kseniya Protopopova Russian Federation
41Artur Khayrullin - Julia Saitgalieva Russian Federation
42Aleksandr Safiullin - Elena Komkova Russian Federation
42Ruslan Takhirov - Anastasiya Izvekova Russian Federation
44Aleksey Sosedov - Elena Babaeva Russian Federation
44Aleksei Vlasov - Kristina Sharova Russian Federation
46Mikhail Kolmykov - Liya Oganesyan Russian Federation
46Yuriy Markin - Julia Polakova Russian Federation
48Artem Mubarakshin - Aleksandra Belous Russia
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Aleksey Trofimov - Daria Kazantseva Russian Federation
50Aleksandr Smirnov - Anna Shunina Russian Federation
51Maksimilian Polosatov - Margarita Apashkina Russian Federation
52Igor Arsenev - Ekaterina Teremkova Russian Federation
52Mikhail Efremov - Alisa Batenina Russian Federation
52Andrey Utkin - Evgeniya Yakovleva Russian Federation
52Dmitriy Vorobyev - Valentina Mezentseva Russian Federation
56Ilia Borodko - Anna Anikina Russian Federation
57Evgeniy Lazarev - Aleksandra Sytina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
57Evgeniy Korshunov - Marina Frolova Russian Federation
59Vladimir Dolotov - Olga Malakhaeva Russian Federation
59Ivan Gromyko - Elizaveta Khomyakova Russian Federation
61Alexandr Mileshin - Yuliya Ovchinnikova Russian Federation
62Nikita Kotov - Kseniya Mikhaylova Russian Federation
62Aleksey Farkash - Ekaterina Butivshchenko Russian Federation
62Dmitri Divtsov - Veronika Gumenyak Russian Federation
65Mikhail Strelnikov - Anna Trusova Russian Federation
65Denis Vazhenin - Zhanna Simonova Russia
67Igor Nikolaev - Anna Shorina Russian Federation
67Ilya Gorokhovskiy - Irina Panfilova Russian Federation
67Andrey Fomichev - Anna Kharitonova Russian Federation
67Andrey Dubinkin - Kseniya Abrosimova Russian Federation
71Nikolay Isaev - Svetlana Zhatkina Russian Federation
71Maksim Zaverkin - Irina Bondareva Russian Federation
73Ilya Dementev - Kseniya Lapkina Russian Federation
74Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov - Mariya Zhemchuzhnikova Russian Federation
75Maksim Starodubov - Kseniya Myasnikova Russian Federation
76Dmitriy Kuzin - Kseniya Romanenko Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
77Andrey Fetisov - Arina Sokotnyuk Russian Federation
77Roman Nelyubov - Valeriya Derevyagina Russian Federation
77Aleksandr Yurchenko - Viktoriya Korzhakova Russian Federation
80Pavel Miryasov - Anastasiya Bodunova Russian Federation
80Nikita Sokolov - Larisa Lazareva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
82Zhaki Butuzafi - Elizaveta Smirnova Russian Federation
83Anton Besedin - Ekaterina Strelkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
83Victor Kolotev - Dinara Yarullina Latvia
83Evgeniy Titov - Jana Chertihina Russian Federation
86Evgeniy Polyakov - Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Russian Federation
87Anton Korovin - Aleftina Nikolaeva Russian Federation
87Aleksandr Shevchenko - Ekaterina Shevchenko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
87Oleg Surma - Natalija Sokolova Russian Federation
90Michail Lesnoy - Mariya Isaeva Russian Federation
90Sergey Lukianov - Irina Kamenskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
90Evgeny Mironov - Anastasia Maximova Russian Federation
90Andrei Ogarkov - Natalya Parfenchik Russian Federation
94Sergej Krasnikov - Julia Dragina Russian Federation
95Nikolay Muzhichkov - Elizaveta Kirilkina Russian Federation
95Mikhail Koptev - Julia Tovkach Russian Federation
97Dmitry Pakhomov - Inna Egorova Russian Federation
98Roman Gavrilin - Anna Raykova Russian Federation
99Ivan Doronin - Kseniya Verigo Russian Federation
99Timofey Larichev - Yulia Kukarina Russian Federation
99Mikhail Markov - Ekaterina Maslova Russian Federation
99Sergey Sergeev - Irina Ivakina Russian Federation
103Aleksey Dorozhkin - Mariya Yurchenko Russian Federation
103Aleksandr Shirenin - Anastasiya Rozhenko Russian Federation
105Aleksey Gorbunov - Darya Tatarnikova Russian Federation
106Anton Belousov - Viktoriya Nechay Russian Federation
107Roman Gusev - Anastasiya Gornak Russian Federation
108Anton Betnev - Anastasiya Vedeneeva Russian Federation
109Evgeniy Bakulin - Anastasiya Lebakina Russian Federation
109Andrey Tarasenko - Polina Yukhno Russian Federation
111Vlad Builov - Anastasiya Zagryadskaya Russian Federation
111Yuriy Markelov - Elena Grebkina Russian Federation
113Sergey Sokolov - Svetlana Illarionova Russian Federation
113Maksim Luchin - Anna Bektimirova Ukraine
113Ruslan Kryvonogov - Yola Borodych Russian Federation
113Alexei Kolesnikov - Anastasiya Stashevskaya Russian Federation
113Igor Emelyanov - Anastasiya Volzhina Russian Federation
118Boris Zakopko - Svetlana Tikhonova Russian Federation
118Pavel Shibanov - Anastasiya Khrycheva Russian Federation
118Alexandr Khrapov - Anna Kialova Russian Federation
118Ivan Ivanov - Lolita Okonnishnikova Russian Federation
118Vladimir Gerasimov - Aleksandra Anisimova Russian Federation
118Sergey Galyamichev - Yuliya Kapustina Russian Federation
118Aleksey Fomin - Olga Orlova Russian Federation
118Konstantin Aleksandrov - Natalya Denisova Russian Federation
126Vitaliy Vinogradov - Mariya Severova Russian Federation
126Yuri Timofeev - Olga Bakirova Russian Federation
126Dmitriy Litvinenko - Raisa Zinoveva Russian Federation
126Ilya Kekhter - Anna Panfilova Russian Federation
126Evgueni Bychkov - Natalia Pavlenko Russian Federation
131Evgeniy Anokhin - Larisa Ragulina Russian Federation
131Aleksandr Gureev - Anastasiya Mazhorova Russian Federation
131Vladimir Volodin - Anastasia Orlova Russian Federation
134Aleksandr Skopintsev - Ekaterina Kosareva Russian Federation
134Evgeniy Shvarov - Anna Khomyakova Russian Federation
134Andrey Fedotov - Elena Lenskaya Russian Federation
134Andrey Bubnov - Natalya Berendakova Russian Federation
138Alexandr Petropavlovsky - Olga Selivanova Russian Federation
138Anton Luchin - Anastasija Nikolskaja Russian Federation
138Eduard Kim - Antonina Krupkina Russian Federation
138Roman Dronov - Elena Durova Russian Federation
138Timofej Demihov - Darija Barabanova Russian Federation
138Anton Berliner - Olga Agaltsova Russian Federation
144Evgeniy Samofalov - Olga Rybnikova Russian Federation
144Albert Rakhimgulov - Yuliya Shakirova Russian Federation
144Vladislav Okhmatovskiy - Svetlana Inozemtseva Russian Federation
144Oleg Maksimov - Anastasiya Lysakova Russian Federation
144Nikolay Kozlov - Anna Zhurkina Russian Federation
144Mikhail Kotsar - Olga Melnik Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
144Anton Aleshkin - Yuliya Kataridi Russian Federation
144Vladimir Seleznev - Tatyana Artemova Russian Federation