Today 134677 unique visitors 127 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-09FEMALEPatricia Herceg(22)
Croatia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations Nelson Dancesport As... 
 organisations Slovak Dance Sport F... 
 homepages Flamenco Regio Utrec... 
 general Angagement 
 organisations Ontario Amateur Danc... 
 business Dancewear Superstore 
 homepages Lorenzo De La Fuente 
 organisations Dance Way 
 general Australian Dance Lin... 
 formation teams "Vida Ballroom Team,... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :Russian Open 2009
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Thursday, 10-22-2009
Association :National
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Junior I Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / Russian Open 2009 / Junior I Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Sergey Rozhkov - Marina Zakharova Russian Federation
2Evgeniy Nikitin - Ekaterina Sharanova Russian Federation
3Yuriy Lioli - Darya Shishkina Photos of couple available  Byelorussia
4Evgeniy Pavlos - Ulyana Maksimkina Russian Federation
5Evgeniy Ozhiganov - Alina Voyna Russia
6Leonid Tishkin - Darya Zheleztsova Russian Federation
7Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna Isakovich Sponsor: Dancelife - Dance wear Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Yury Batyrev - Anna Mordanenko Profile page present and updated Russian Federation
8Alexandru Birca - Alina Milinceanu Moldova
10Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa Shirobokova Russian Federation
11Aleksey Usanov - Yana Petukhova Russian Federation
12Sergey Gribov - Valeriya Tolmacheva Russian Federation
13Georgiy Mokhov - Yana Zaytseva Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Rostislav Dzidzoev - Anastasiya Pashkeeva Russian Federation
15Viktor Bychkov - Daria Nevolina Russian Federation
16Michail Dezhurov - Alina Epeykina Russian Federation
17Vladislav Baksheev - Kristina Garifullina Russian Federation
18Aleksey Ermilov - Anna Ilina Russian Federation
18Stanislav Mamonov - Anastasiya Koler Russian Federation
20Nikita Pavlov - Veronika Dichka Russian Federation
21Vyacheslav Samokhin - Kristina Stelnikova Russian Federation
22Ilya Egorov - Veronika Petrova Russian Federation
23Aleksandr Kuriganov - Alla Tsveleva Russian Federation
24Mansur Yanberdin - Elizaveta Basyuk Russian Federation
25Maksim Panov - Sofya Shmukler Russian Federation
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Ivan Efimov - Aleksandra Livinskaya Russian Federation
27Yuriy Fedorenko - Ekaterina Lyatanskaya Russian Federation
27Aleksandr Vakulenko - Elena Ascheulova Russian Federation
29Ivan Ivanov - Diana Baranova Russian Federation
29Yaroslav Kulyaev - Mariya Senyaeva Russian Federation
31Dmitriy Svanidze - Anastasiya Zatsepina Russian Federation
31Stepan Mikhaylov - Elizaveta Kaygorodova Russian Federation
31Petr Matsarskiy - Valeriya Remina Russian Federation
34Svyatoslav Anchukov - Viktoriya Davidenko Russian Federation
34Ilkin Dadashov - Mariya Zubanova Russian Federation
34Andrey Samuylov - Viktoriyavershinina -
34Timofey Savchuk - Kseniya Prokopenko Russian Federation
38Nikolay Mugalimov - Mariya Avramova Russian Federation
38Pavel Lagurev - Polina Golubeva Russian Federation
40Artur Zelev - Diana Kochurova Russian Federation
41Sergey Polyakov - Diana Markova Russian Federation
41Aleksey Lebedev - Ekaterina Klishina Russian Federation
41Dmitry Khukhko - Sofia Smirnova Russian Federation
41Andrey Babintsev - Elizaveta Nemykina Russian Federation
45Aleksandr Scherban - Anastasiya Konyukhova Russian Federation
45Artemiy Zherdev - Olga Ustinova Russian Federation
47Gleb Tipsin - Olga Korolko Russian Federation
48Maksim Valishevskiy - Veronika Tamarova Russian Federation
49Nikita Wolkov - Svetlana Senko Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Oleg Novitskiy - Veronika Mischenko Russian Federation
51Nikita Yakubov - Elizaveta Burenina Russian Federation
51Artem Sattarov - Ilmira Yarullina Russian Federation
51Gleb Mishin - Aleksandra Piskulina Russian Federation
51Daniil Dolgushin - Regina Makina Russian Federation
55Yaroslav Rysev - Anastasiya Buevich Russian Federation
55Evgeniy Rutchin - Viktoriya Tverdokhlib Russian Federation
55Ilya Popov - Anna Lobanova Russian Federation
55Ivan Kuznetsov - Anastasiya Chepurnova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
55Gleb Batsmanov - Sofia Daniltseva Latvia
60Denis Dmitriev - Mariya Borisova Russian Federation
61Artiom Yarovoy - Alina Karapetyan Russian Federation
61Ilya Voytovich - Nataliya Lunina Russian Federation
61Nikita Tereshin - Polina Pustovalova Russian Federation
61Ivan Kalinin - Olga Ignaticheva Russian Federation
65Vladimir Volf - Yuliya Bogdanova Russian Federation
65Evgeniy Prikhodko - Anna Mordik Russian Federation
65Dmitriy Muha - Anna Enshina Russian Federation
65Valeriy Levitskiy - Aleksandra Riger Russian Federation
65Denis Filonenko - Sofya Rozhdestvenskaya Russian Federation
65Dmitriy Abrashkin - Darya Shefer Russian Federation
71Aleksey Smolyaninov - Lyubov Kolesnikova Russian Federation
71Efim Shipitsyn - Ulyana Morozova Russian Federation
71Egor Ivashov - Anastasiya Kitova Russian Federation
71Daniil Bochkarev - Aleksandra Mishina Russian Federation
75Kirill Yakovlev - Viktoriya Boderistova Russian Federation
75Ilya Moshkin - Elizaveta Roslyakova Russian Federation
75Evgeni Kuzin - Anastasiya Kustova Russian Federation
75Sergey Krasheninnikov - Aleksandra Samsonova Russian Federation
75Mikhail Ivanov - Veronika Zakharchuk Russian Federation
75Oleg Elkin - Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russian Federation
75Dmitriy Denisov - Yulia Zemtsova Russian Federation
82Denis Sultanov - Ekaterina Shelekhova Russian Federation
82Denis Riger - Valeriyachernova -
82Egor Prokhonchukov - Viktoriya Zhidkova Russian Federation
82Vladislav Kurganskiy - Mariya Skorodumova Russian Federation
86Anton Kanevskiy - Evgeniya Lisitsina Russian Federation
86Gleb Polischuk - Yana Popova Russian Federation
86Kirill Skotnikov - Natalya Kanfer Russian Federation
89Vladislav Sedov - Maria Yamschikova Russian Federation
90Evgeniy Propletkin - Kristina Ermakova Russian Federation
91Ilya Gogolev - Viktoriya Gorina Russian Federation
92Danila Telpukhovskiy - Oliviya Ershova Russian Federation
92Aleksandr Vlasov - Izabellasimonyan -
94Yaroslav Furanin - Alina Malchenkova Russian Federation
95Sergey Shusharin - Ekaterina Eliseykina Russian Federation
96Radim Ramazanov - Marina Berkutova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
97Evgeniy Sveridonov - Viktoriya Pentyurina Russian Federation
97Nikita Shvedov - Darya Makova Russian Federation
97Aleksandr Komogortsev - Mariya Myzdrikova Russian Federation
97Dmitriy Kit - Svetlana Zhukova Russian Federation
97Nikita Chupriyanov - Alla Ishmukhametova Russian Federation
97Sergey Batashev - Milyana Lovrich Russian Federation
97Artem Alifanov - Svetlana Pereklitskaya Russian Federation
104Artem Uvarov - Polina Melenteva Russian Federation
104Egor Dyakov - Regina Naumova Russian Federation
104Nikita Bolshakov - Kristina Voznesenskaya Russian Federation
104Sargis Apoyan - Elena Tsoy Russian Federation
104Sergey Aleynikov - Irina Zasko Russian Federation
109Yaroslav Bolotov - Elizaveta Kharyutchenko Russian Federation
109Pavel Dmitriev - Yana Solodnikova Russian Federation
109Alexey Dovgalyuk - Sofia Medvedeva Russian Federation
109Anton Miryasov - Darya Grebenyuk Russian Federation
109Kirill Revnivtsev - Darya Mysenkova Russian Federation
109Ilya Yaroshko - Yuliya Shiryaeva Russian Federation
115Sergey Kuryanov - Mariya Nikonova Russian Federation
115Ilya Dronov - Margarit Terpugova Russian Federation
117Artem Stepanov - Polina Teleshova Russian Federation
117Ilya Shevchenko - Anastasiya Gribakina Russian Federation
117Nikita Korotkiy - Angelina Barkova Russian Federation
117Stepan Konoplinov - Liliya Tarkhanova Russian Federation
117Dmitriy Kitiashvili - Elizaveta Serapina Russian Federation
117Viktor Ivashkevich - Aleksandra Ermakova Russian Federation
123Egor Yurkevich - Viktoriya Glazkova Russian Federation
123Gleb Vasilev - Anna Bizova Russian Federation
123Dmitriy Schetilin - Viktoriya Naryzhnykh Russian Federation
123Nikita Murzin - Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russian Federation
123Denis Manyukov - Viktoriya Bystryantseva Russian Federation
123Aleksandr Lyzlov - Zhanna Borisova Russian Federation
123Vladislav Bobkov - Sofiya Borodina Russian Federation
130Aleksey Vandyshev - Valeriya Gagakina Russian Federation
130Vladislav Safin - Nadezhda Smolyakova Russian Federation
130Maksim Pasechnik - Elizaveta Chistyakova Russian Federation
130Georgiy Korotkov - Daria Cherkas Russian Federation
130Nikita Kalmykov - Zarina Sharapova Russian Federation
130Andrey Ivanov - Ekaterina Erashova Russian Federation
130Dmitriy Eskov - Kristina Platonova Russian Federation
130Nikita Efimov - Tatyanagorshenina -
138Dmitriy Pozdnyakov - Yana Rozhnova Russian Federation
138Dmitriy Litvinov - Anna Voropaeva Russian Federation
140Igor Zhivov - Anastasiya Volostnykh Russian Federation
140Evgeniy Zhdanovich - Anastasia Ponomareva Russian Federation
140Sergey Vlasov - Alena Kaftannikova Russian Federation
140Artur Setdekov - Karina Khalilova Russian Federation
140Igor Oleynikov - Dina Zyablova Russian Federation
140Ilya Luchina - Irina Alekseeva Russian Federation
140Anton Lisitsky - Alla Smolyaninova Russian Federation
140Oleg Epov - Kristina Katsmaer Russian Federation
140Elisey Belyaev - Alena Fedonina Russian Federation
149Mikhail Danko - Evgeniya Dedyurina Russian Federation
149Denis Kochnev - Viktoriya Kameneva Russian Federation
149Gleb Vazhenin - Kristina Semenova Russian Federation
152Yuriy Yushmanov - Polina Pankova Russian Federation
152Pavel Shurekov - Valeriya Norkina Russian Federation
152Vadim Predein - Alexandra Startseva Russian Federation
152Petr Cherentsov - Valeriya Bogomolova Russian Federation
152Dmitriy Bokov - Polina Kutina Russian Federation
157Alexandr Fedorov - Arina Zykova Russian Federation
157Anton Rakov - Kristina Liventseva Russian Federation
157Ali Tayekh - Tatyana Bogdanova Russian Federation
160Kirill Zakharov - Darya Matus Russian Federation
160Nikita Tolstykh - Arina Akulova Russian Federation
160Mark Tolok - Kristina Ovchinnikova Russian Federation
160Ilya Stepanov - Polina Kulikova Russian Federation
160Maksim Penkin - Kristina Shevchenko Russian Federation
160Aleksandr Mikhaylov - Anastasiya Gorbunova Russian Federation
160Ilya Kulakov - Ekaterina Mitrofanova Russian Federation
167Anton Shirmanov - Anastasiya Snorovikhina Russian Federation
167Evgeniy Stepanchenko - Anastasiya Nikiforova Russian Federation
167Anton Zhukov - Yana Sharova Russian Federation
170Nikita Zaikin - Eva Rybalova Russian Federation
170Aleksander Sokolov - Karina Starikova Russian Federation
170Gleb Sekachev - Elina Nikogosyan Russian Federation
170Matvey Ryzhov - Polina Naumova Russian Federation
170Mikhail Romodin - Ekaterina Fadeeva Russian Federation
170Maksim Khoruzhenko - Valeriya Murakhovskaya Russian Federation
170Aleksey Derbilov - Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russian Federation
177Igor Gritsay - Natalya Khnyreva Russian Federation
177Sergey Sumishevskiy - Ekaterina Rybalchenko Russian Federation
177Vitaliy Volosovskiy - Anastasiya Kuzina Russian Federation
180Dmitriy Siryutin - Irinaalekseeva -
180Georgiy Shkalov - Liliya Naymatulina Russian Federation
180Anton Kokhanov - Anastasiya Lambrianidi Russian Federation
183Nikita Golovanov - Alena Schubelka Russian Federation
183Dmitriy Malyshev - Karina Demyankova Russian Federation
183Ilya Rodin - Lalita Skazalova Russian Federation
186Egor Starchenko - Darya Rodina Russian Federation
187Maksim Boychenko - Mariya Berezhnaya Russian Federation
188Dmitriy Gaus - Liya Khazigaleeva Russian Federation
189Kyryll Shkodkyn - Marina Kulikova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
190Sergey Zheleznov - Yuliya Vdovina Russian Federation
190Vitaliy Shatokhin - Ekaterina Stepantsova Russian Federation
190Vyacheslav Polysaev - Kamilla Dadashova Russian Federation
190Andrey Knauer - Anastasiya-Mariya Sas Russian Federation
190Dmitriy Kislov - Anastasiya Bespalova Russian Federation
190Nikita Ivanov - Evgeniya Lachina Russian Federation
190Aleksandr Grachev - Darya Petrova Russian Federation
190Nikita Gluschenko - Elizaveta Menitskaya Russian Federation
190Ivan Dekh - Anastasiya Tarasenko Russian Federation
199Stepan Yadrenov - Olga Agrelova Russian Federation
199Igor Vynar - Marina Razinkova Russian Federation
199Dmitriy Voronin - Viktoriya Pugacheva Russian Federation
199Aleksandr Vlasov - Evgeniya Pavlenok Russian Federation
199Kirill Tsaregorodtsev - Zhanna Golovkina Russian Federation
199Viktor Suverin - Dayana Simonova Russian Federation
199Nver Saakyan - Polina Melnik Russian Federation
199Adil Maklakov - Diana Zaburunova Russian Federation
207Oleg Makarov - Aleksandra Akimova Russian Federation
207Denis Lebedev - Polina Boretskaya Russian Federation
207Maksim Lavrikov - Darya Matveeva Russian Federation
207Andrej Kolesnikov - Valeriya Dubrovina Russian Federation
211Vladimir Zubenko - Valeriya Krivorchuk Russian Federation
211Aleksandr Zakharov - Alisa Ladygina Russian Federation
211Rafael Yusupov - Diana Faskhutdinova Russian Federation
211Anton Yushkov - Darya Kurbatova Russian Federation
211Ilya Sablyukov - Viktoriya Vlasenkova Russian Federation
211Ilya Pasynkov - Ekaterina Isakova Russian Federation
211Ilya Krivov - Mariya Palavina Russian Federation
211Dmitriy Kondrattsev - Marina Chuprynina Russian Federation
211Georgiy Klochikhin - Elizaveta Yadryshnikova Russian Federation
211Evgeniy Gribachev - Yuliya Parkhomenko Russian Federation
211Alik Aylarov - Anastasia Tiliaeva Uzbekistan
222Aleksandr Steblyanko - Galina Lobova Russian Federation
222Vladislav Pronikov - Valeriya Stremilova Russian Federation
222Ivan Kukharik - Elizaveta Khazeeva Russian Federation
222Ruslan Kharlamov - Sofiya Mokhova Russian Federation
222Maksim Gurev - Valeriya Kargina Russian Federation
222Timofey Evstropov - Ekaterina Kharkevich Russian Federation
222Dmitriy Borisevich - Anna Lavrenteva Russian Federation
229Yaroslav Vasiliv - Veronika Razinkova Russian Federation
229Dmitriy Ulyanikhin - Kseniya Stadnik Russian Federation
229Aleksandr Schegolev - Valeriya Belash Russian Federation
229Aleksey Savvin - Anna Zhulanova Russian Federation
229Yuriy Polyakov - Aleksandra Khoymova Russian Federation
229Maksim Makunin - Nadezhda Zhuravleva Russian Federation
229Evgeniy Magazinschikov - Kamilla Khamitova Russian Federation
229Egor Gudkov - Yuliya Nogina Russian Federation
229Artem Gafarov - Kseniya Tarasyan Russian Federation
229German Evsyukov - Zoya Matvienko Russian Federation
239Denis Utekhin - Elina Zulkarnyaeva Russian Federation
239Valeriy Rezepkin - Aleksandra Kodyakova Russian Federation
239Anatoliy Muromtsev - Ekaterina Trushina Russian Federation
239Pavel Kuznetsov - Zlata Tsybakova Russian Federation
239Dmitriy Bykov - Yuliya Melnikova Russian Federation
239Arayk Balasyan - Diana Sukhareva Russian Federation
239Ivan Anisimov - Alena Kirsanova Russian Federation
246Denis Tsybizov - Darya Bobryashova Russian Federation
246Yuriy Telegin - Daryaparshina -
246Maksim Sumnitelnyy - Aleksandra Amador Russian Federation
246Kirill Soldatov - Mariya Pushnikova Russian Federation
246Aleksandr Shishmarev - Mariya Mordvova Russian Federation
246Gleb Kushik - Anastasiya Samsonova Russian Federation
246Sergey Kaverin - Elizaveta Altukhova Russian Federation
246Nikolay Ivanov - Diana Starkova Russian Federation
246Mikhail Efimovskikh - Tatyana Strokina Russian Federation
246Aleksandr Chirkov - Alina Shutova Russian Federation
246Maksim Chapurin - Anastasiya Shishkova Russian Federation
257Vladislav Veshtemov - Olga Borozdina Russian Federation
257Konstantin Svechkar - Alinaivanilova -
257Fail Sakhbutdinov - Aliya Kasimova Russian Federation
257Artem Rodionov - Yuliya Morozova Russian Federation
257Matvey Pegushin - Angelina Kopp Russian Federation
257Pavel Novikov - Ksenia Kuzmina Russian Federation
257Vladislav Nikishin - Angelina Rodina Russian Federation
257Nikita Donets - Lyudmila Sergeeva Russian Federation
265Igor Tormyshov - Ekaterina Shagarova Russian Federation
265Andrey Grin - Svetlanadvurechenskaya -
265Ivan Galkovskiy - Ekaterina Morozova Russian Federation
265Igor Demkin - Darya Zavrazhnova Russian Federation
269Maksim Novoseltsev - Anna Baklanova Russian Federation
269Andrey Tupchienko - Oksana Berestova Russian Federation
271Artem Zaytsev - Anastasia Morozova Russian Federation
271Boris Savenko - Vlada Mishina Russian Federation
271Andrey Samuylov - Anastasiya Komarova Russian Federation
271Leonid Proskuryakov - Kseniya Khmeleva Russian Federation
271Semen Matyushko - Irina Lavrukhina Russian Federation
271Andrey Lazarev - Viktoriya Volynkina Russian Federation
271Aleksandr Drozd - Polina Fayn Russian Federation
271Anatoliy Buynovskiy - Elizaveta Kleymenova Russian Federation
271Vladislav Bender - Anna Kuzmina Russian Federation
280Vladislav Zayko - Daryana Mikhaylova Russian Federation
280Aleksey Nechiporuk - Darya Gerenchuk Russian Federation
280Artem Martynenko - Arina Babikyan Russian Federation
280Anton Krylov - Mariya Starikova Russian Federation
280Evgeniy Kravchenko - Viktoriya Radkova Russian Federation
280Mikhail Kopunov - Dzhamilya Ziganshina Russian Federation
280Ivan Ivanov - Mariya Romanova Russian Federation
280Artem Goshkov - Mariya Baryshnikova Russian Federation
280Sergey Edlenko - Sabina Senik Russian Federation
289Vyacheslav Zakharchenko - Nadezhda Dolgintseva Russian Federation
289Vyacheslav Utkin - Mariya Prosmushkina Russian Federation
289Maksim Senchik - Svetlana Belokurova Russian Federation
289Konstantin Moskvin - Viktoriya Yanchuk Russian Federation
289Damir Akhmetzyanov - Tatyana Khadarina Russian Federation
294Sergey Volkov - Darina Pavley Russian Federation
294Aleksey Vlasov - Kristina Vorobeva Russian Federation
294Andrey Rybakov - Inna Fedeneva Russian Federation
294Evgeniy Roy - Anastasiya Vlasova Russian Federation
294Ivan Misyakov - Elizaveta Nashivochnikova Russian Federation
294Vsevolod Kulagin - Irina Kanakhina Russian Federation
294Dmitriy Gurenkov - Darya Ermakova Russian Federation
301Vladislav Valuev - Darya Shilyakova Russian Federation
301Yaroslav Sadovnichiy - Elena Semenchuk Russian Federation
301Mark Popov - Mariya Dmitrieva Russian Federation
301Daniil Miroshnichenko - Aleksandra Basova Russian Federation
301Dmitriy Luzhin - Irina Danilova Russian Federation
301Vadim Krivorchuk - Ekaterina Khrekova Russian Federation
301Ilya Kosmachev - Valeriya Musina Russian Federation
301Aleksey Kondakov - Evgeniya Khayrullina Russian Federation
301Artur Dolgov - Anastasiya Leonova Russian Federation
301Demid Daneykin - Rimma Shutaya Russian Federation
311Vladimir Polikov - Natalya Shirybanova Russian Federation
311Evgeniy Kulikov - Tatyana Makhnik Russian Federation
311Ilya Korostin - Viktoriya Isaeva Russian Federation
311Yaroslav Bykov - Nadezhda Svobodina Russian Federation
315Stanislav Styrin - Kseniya Semenova Russian Federation
315Kirill Runtov - Kseniya Sablina Russian Federation
315Timur Pak - Anastasiya Mikhaleva Russian Federation
315Vyacheslav Aristov - Anna Dmitrienko Russian Federation
319Dmitriy Medynskiy - Valeriya Zyuzina Russian Federation
319Ilya Ovchinnikov - Irina Gordienko Russian Federation
319Aleksandr Petrovskiy - Alina Deresh Russian Federation
319Evgeny Sotnik - Elizavyeta Romanova Russian Federation
323Roman Skripkin - Mariya Sizemova Russian Federation
323Yuriy Popkov - Milena Kamenskaya Russian Federation
323Vsevolod Aleynikov - Viktoriya Korolkova Russian Federation
326Vladislav Belyakov - Anna Patutinskaya Russian Federation
326Ilya Vlasov - Kseniya Vasileva Russian Federation
326Evgeniy Zverev - Polina Rutkovskaya Russian Federation