Today 201945 unique visitors 333 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Danceexperts.Com 
 business Glitz Extreme Dance 
 universities Melbourne University... 
 universities University Of East A... 
 business Dedanswinkel 
 events Jakarta Open Dancesp... 
 clubs/studio Sylvie & Rene Lemyre 
 homepages Dance Passion 
 organisations  Interdan... 
 clubs/studio GTeborgs Elitdansar... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :Russian Open 2009
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Wednesday, 10-21-2009
Association :National
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Adult Rising Stars ST

Result Service - Results

Result Service / Russian Open 2009 / Adult Rising Stars ST
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Aleksey Glukhov - Anastasia Meshkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Aleksandr Koshkin - Anastasiya Kuznetsova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Artem Terekhov - Yuliya Zyuzina Russian Federation
4Aleksey Ivanov - Irina Firsova Russian Federation
5Fedor Isaev - Anna Zudilina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
6Alexei Troshine - Olga Bogdanova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
7Pavel Krivonogov - Yana Minaeva Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Aleksey Voronin - Ekaterina Pospelova Russian Federation
9Ilya Beloborodov - Anastasiya Kaschenko Russia
10Ilya Larionov - Ekaterina Ozhiganova Russian Federation
11Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina Krisanova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
11Ilya Serebryakov - Margarita Deryabina Russian Federation
13Dmitriy Berdinskiy - Oksana Averianova Russian Federation
14Egor Yuzhakov - Ekaterina Kiryanova Russian Federation
15Georgiy Sevastyanov - Ekaterina Sirotina Russian Federation
16Kirill Pavlov - Evgeniya Bystrova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
17Anton Silantev - Olga Akopova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
17Ivan Porshnev - Alinaivanova -
19Aleksey Tsarev - Yuliya Burenicheva Russian Federation
20Artem Levin - Valeriya Oleksyuk Russian Federation
21Nikita Kotov - Kseniya Mikhaylova Russian Federation
22Sergey Anurichev - Aleksandra Atamantseva Russian Federation
23Danil Nedopekin - Alena Kholkina Russian Federation
23Pavel Rysin - Sofiya Schipskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
25Maksim Luchko - Maria Konus Russian Federation
26Aleksandr Pozdnyakov - Anastasiya Mitchenkova Russian Federation
27Nikita Khudyakov - Arina Tikhomirova Russian Federation
28Maksim Zarenkov - Darya Zhubareva Russian Federation
28Aleksandr Supyrev - Lilya Yagudina Russian Federation
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
30Dmitriy Bodrov - Yuliya Trubitsina Russian Federation
30Artem Lunyev - Kseniya Klesch Russian Federation
32Svyatoslav Yachmenev - Kseniya Abrosimova Russian Federation
32Yuriy Druzhnikov - Mariya Tikhonova Russian Federation
34Mikhail Shikhovtsev - Dana Spitsyna Russian Federation
34Rinat Sunitulin - Maria Peregudova Russian Federation
34Ivan Turbasov - Ekaterina Kobzar Russian Federation
34Stanislav Zubik - Kseniya Protopopova Russian Federation
38Aleksey Shabarshin - Tatevik Manvelyan Russian Federation
38Mikhail Popov - Mariya Meshkova Russian Federation
40Sergey Katkov - Irina Mirsaetova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
40Mikhail Koptev - Anastasiya Okladnikova Russian Federation
42Denis Vazhenin - Zhanna Simonova Russia
42Vadim Sibaev - Ekaterina Shalina Russian Federation
42Ilia Borodko - Anna Anikina Russian Federation
42Svyatoslav Bibyaev - Natalya Shevchuk Russian Federation
46Anton Drobyshev - Irina Averina Russian Federation
46Artem Braylovskiy - Anastasiya Guseva Russian Federation
46Aleksandr Alekhov - Kristina Cheremnykh Russian Federation
46Aleksandr Abramov - Mariya Kazantseva Russian Federation
50Artemiy Busarov - Anastasiya Nekrasova Russian Federation
50Anton Cherushev - Daria Bezrodnova Russian Federation
50Nikolai Mikadze - Alena Parkhomenko Russian Federation
53Aleksandr Krupianko - Darya Zhurakovskaya Russian Federation
54Dmitriy Verlup - Polina Stepchenkova Russian Federation
54Igor Arsenev - Ekaterina Teremkova Russian Federation
56Anton Betnev - Anastasiya Vedeneeva Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
57Artur Khayrulin - Yulia Saitgalieva Russian Federation
57Anton Filippov - Polina Sinitsyna Russian Federation
57Dmitriy Chudinov - Alina Bisekeeva Russian Federation
57Ilya Chernyakov - Ekaterina Danilova Russian Federation
61Anton Aleksandrov - Anna Durkina Russian Federation
61Evgeniy Andreyanov - Alina Sokolova Russian Federation
61Vladislav Liman - Ekaterina Malyavkina Russian Federation
61Roman Mityushenkov - Alexandra Davydova Russian Federation
65Igor Malyshev - Aleksandra Shoshneva Russian Federation
65Ivan Lazovskiy - Anna Lykhina Russian Federation
65Nikolay Isaev - Svetlana Zhatkina Russian Federation
68Artem Chursin - Maria Terekhina Russian Federation
68Bogdan Tyaglyy - Natalya Shegutova Azerbaijan
68Evgeniy Zavadskikh - Kristina Nikulina Russian Federation
71Denis Shardin - Yuliya Guseva Russian Federation
72Arseniy Rodionov - Anna Truhan Russian Federation
72Dmitriy Pleshkov - Anastasia Kulbeda Russian Federation
72Andrey Papaev - Darya Muksinova Russian Federation
72Nikita Gubaydullin - Yuliya Chubrakova Russian Federation
76Andrey Utkin - Evgeniya Yakovleva Russian Federation
76Stanislav Moiseev - Tatyana Temnyakova Russian Federation
76Adel Gumerov - Kamilla Minnullina Russian Federation
79Vyacheslav Kuleznev - Nadezhda Radchenko Russian Federation
79Dmitriy Piletskiy - Vita Porshina Photos of couple available  Byelorussia
79Aleksei Vlasov - Kristina Sharova Russian Federation
82Ivan Popov - Aleksandra Pak Russian Federation
82Georgiy Oganyan - Darya Shirokikh Russian Federation
82Roman Nelyubov - Valeriya Derevyagina Russian Federation
82Denis Dembskiy - Olga Mikhaylova Russian Federation
86Aleksandr Skripcov - Aida Nasyrova Russian Federation
86Dmitriy Scherbakov - Darya Gutselenko Russian Federation
86Mihail Panin - Natalya Vinogradenko Russian Federation
86Aleksandr Milovatskiy - Margarita Amosova Russian Federation
86Ilya Gorokhovskiy - Irina Zeps Russian Federation
86Egor Baryshev - Anastasiya Abramkina Russian Federation
92Roman Usmanov - Anna Trukhan Photos of couple available  Byelorussia
92Nikolay Snachev - Anna Pozdnyakova Russian Federation
92Ilya Dementev - Kseniya Lapkina Russian Federation
95Sergey Mikryukov - Darya Kosacheva Russian Federation
95Igor Nikolaev - Anna Shorina Russian Federation
95Nikita Roman - Elena Kononenko Russian Federation
98Nikita Shulbaev - Inna Faygenbaum Russian Federation
98Dmitry Revin - Anastasia Bykova Russian Federation
98Dmitri Divtsov - Veronika Gumenyak Russian Federation
101Aleksey Polozhaenko - Vera Shiryaeva Russian Federation
101Aleksandr Smirnov - Anna Shunina Russian Federation
103Ruslan Konasov - Evgenia Dubrovskaya Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
104Sergey Zorin - Aleksandra Denisevich Russian Federation
104Daniil Yurov - Regina Karimova Russian Federation
104Petr Matlashov - Darya Lyakhmanova Photos of couple available  Kazakhstan
104Ivan Levin - Irina Skulkina Russian Federation
104Yuriy Kopylov - Kristina Komarova Russian Federation
104Ruslan Ischenko - Aleksandra Vinakova Russian Federation
104Mikhail Chuprakov - Ekaterina Konchugova Russian Federation
104Boris Antipov - Anna Likhogub Russian Federation
112Artem Turchenko - Valentina Markina Russian Federation
112Oleg Surma - Natalija Sokolova Russian Federation
112Pavel Mosin - Karina Arkhangelskaya Russian Federation
112Mikhail Kolmykov - Liya Oganesyan Russian Federation
112Sarkis Akopyan - Anastasiya Drokina Russian Federation
117Gorislav Yachmenyov - Yuliya Luzina Russian Federation
117Maksim Suleymanov - Aziza Madzhidova Uzbekistan
117Dmitriy Sevastyuk - Anastasiya Nazarova Russian Federation
117Sergey Mikhalkov - Elena Filippova Russian Federation
117Denis Kudinov - Diana Muraveva Russian Federation
117Aleksey Kabanov - Ekaterina Lebedeva Russian Federation
117Ivan Gromyko - Elizaveta Khomyakova Russian Federation
117Grigoriy Arkhipov - Sabina Fomina Russian Federation
125Ilya Neugodnikov - Tatyana Nemovlenko Russian Federation
125Roman Shalygin - Yuliya Grebenschikova Russian Federation
125Boris Sorokin - Irina Polovikova Russian Federation
125Konstantin Vozhzhov - Eleonora Zolotukhina Russian Federation
125Konstantin Zhugan - Marina Sokolova Russian Federation
125Dmitriy Kozyrin - Anna Podgorbunskikh Russian Federation
125Ivan Komarov - Anastasiya Alekhina Russian Federation
125Nikita Gridasov - Angelina Voloshina Russian Federation
125Kirill Aleksandrov - Irina Bystrova Russian Federation
125Anton Datsyuk - Aleksandra Belyaeva Russian Federation
125Aleksey Dogaev - Ekaterina Chastukhina Russian Federation
125Ruslan Elsiev - Polina Chernyshova Russian Federation
125Vadim Golovchanov - Yuliya Vorontsova Russian Federation
138Konstantin Telegin - Mariya Podmarkova Russian Federation
138Kirill Ruzanov - Anna Soloveva Russian Federation
138Maksimilian Polosatov - Margarita Apashkina Russian Federation
138Roman Kopnin - Olga Puzanova Russian Federation
138Igor Kataman - Mariya Malikova Russian Federation
138Dmitriy Karasev - Yuliya Karaseva Russian Federation
138Nikolay Kabukin - Anastasiya Barsukova Russian Federation
138Vyacheslav Golubkov - Mariya Rybakova Russian Federation
146Ivan Moskalev - Tatiana Raskostova Russian Federation
146Evgeniy Pakhomov - Mariya Semoeva Russian Federation
146Artem Pavkin - Yuliya Kuznetsova Russian Federation
146Alexey Poliakov - Elena Litvinyuk Russian Federation
146Matvey Shevelev - Vitalina Gigashvili Russian Federation
146Evgeniy Kosyachkin - Anna Zubova Russia
146Stanislav Klimkov - Vasilina Kuchina Russian Federation
146Roman Chagay - Gulnara Tokhtamisheva Uzbekistan
146Nikita Filipov - Veronika Pozdeykina Russian Federation
146Aleksandr Garmider - Valeria Pushchaenko Russian Federation
146Marat Khannanov - Anastasiya Kuzina Russian Federation
146Ivan Khlebutin - Anastasia Solovieva Russian Federation
158Ivan Vlasenko - Anastasiya Popereka Russian Federation
158Andrey Sychevskiy - Elena Solomatova Russian Federation
158Andrey Shmatov - Irina Eliseeva Russian Federation
158Pavel Semenov - Anna Maksimova Russian Federation
158Nikita Mazur - Snezhana Telitchenko Russian Federation
158Artem Kutsenok - Elena Krasnoselskikh Russian Federation
158Vladislav Gostev - Anna Volokhova Russian Federation
158Aleksandr Bugera - Darya Zamotaylo Russian Federation
166Pavel Shein - Inna Bychkova Russian Federation
166Evgeniy Matveev - Anna Rudneva Russian Federation
166Aleksandr Badalyants - Diana Oganesyan Russian Federation
169Maksim Bykov - Irina Belyaeva Russian Federation
169Artem Cherkashin - Elenasolomatova -
169Ilya Kovalenko - Alina Sergienko Russian Federation
169Vladislav Moshanin - Arina Seredkina Russian Federation
169Semen Zenkin - Alina Vorontsova Russian Federation
174Filipp Zholudev - Irina Khanova Russian Federation
174Sergey Zelyanin - Valeriya Komissarova Russian Federation
174Mikhail Strelnikov - Anna Trusova Russian Federation
174Evgeny Sokolov - Mariya Lobasova Russian Federation
174Dmitriy Petrov - Ekaterina Yarovikova Russian Federation
179Danil Preobrazhenskiy - Anastasiya Filyushina Russian Federation
179Denis Markov - Aleksandra Gorbunova Russian Federation
179Ilya Kronberg - Sofya Kononenko Russian Federation
179Alexander Ivanov - Yuliya Tolmacheva Russian Federation
179Aleksey Fomin - Olga Orlova Russian Federation
179Rodion Cherniaev - Alena Frolova Russian Federation
179Vladislav Artyushkov - Natalya Turchaninova Russian Federation
186Evgeniy Kunaev - Kristina Korneva Russian Federation
186Aleksandr Yurchenko - Viktoriya Korzhakova Russian Federation
188Dmitriy Statnykh - Ekaterina Kalugina Russian Federation
188Ilya Dvortsov - Yuliya Motygina Russian Federation
190Maksim Morozov - Ekaterina Gorchakova Russian Federation
190Anton Nekhotin - Olga Borodina Russian Federation
190Artem Ponomarev - Anna Zamyatina Russia
190Aleksey Suporev - Adelya Valiullina Russian Federation
194Evgeniy Vakulenko - Anna Kozhuryakina Russian Federation
194Aleksey Sokhin - Yuliya Grevtsova Russian Federation
194Igor Emelyanov - Anastasiya Volzhina Russian Federation
197Evgeniy Bakulin - Anastasiya Lebakina Russian Federation
197Konstantin Grachev - Mariya Naumova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
199Aleksey Smirnov - Olgapazynyuk -
199Roman Semenchuk - Polina Besprozvannykh Russian Federation
199Nikolay Levchenkov - Svetlana Derkach Russian Federation
199Danil Koryapin - Marina Donkeeva Russian Federation
199Aleksandr Kirilchuk - Ulyana Shemelina Russian Federation
204Tagir Yusupov - Arina Sadykova Russian Federation
204Pavel Udin - Yuliya Samorodova Russian Federation
204Andrey Sotov - Antonina Kalmysheva Russian Federation
204Nikita Sinitsyn - Ekaterina Danilova Russian Federation
204Pavel Shibanov - Anastasiya Khrycheva Russian Federation
204Vladimir Palenov - Yuliya Mitina Russia
204Ilya Mishin - Vladislava Kirkina Russian Federation
204Evgeniy Mishagin - Aleksandra Samoylova Russian Federation
204Aleksey Mescheryakov - Anastasia Glazkova Russian Federation
204Leonid Kuznetsov - Anastasia Chigerina Kyrgistan
204Aleksandr Ivanov - Ekaterina Yarutkina Russia
215Anton Zvonilov - Elenapyatina -
215Ilya Zhukovskiy - Anna Kislova Russian Federation
215Artem Rusakov - Ekaterina Knyazeva Russian Federation
215Mark Radkov - Alisa Bondarchuk Russian Federation
215Anton Pakhomchik - Natalya Goncharuk Russian Federation
215Sergey Mukosey - Aleksandra Bublikova Russian Federation
215Andrey Mokharev - Elena Leshkevich Byelorussia
215Vladimir Medvedev - Viktoriya Malevannaya Russian Federation
215Andrei Gavrilov - Kseniya Maksimova Russian Federation
224Anton Yaremenko - Anastasiya Tobolkina Russian Federation
224Zakhar Teller - Viktoriya Berezina Russian Federation
224Evgeniy Nos - Aleksandra Kalyuzhnaya Russian Federation
224Yan Maksimenkov - Kseniya Brichka Russian Federation
224Mikhail Korabelschikov - Irina Ufimtseva Russian Federation
224Grach Kazaryan - Viktoriya Kirillova Russian Federation
224Dmitriy Kachegin - Mariya Orlova Russian Federation
224Pavel Borisov - Ekaterina Kovaleva Russian Federation
232Ivan Mukosey - Inessa Ustenko Russian Federation
232Artashes Oganyan - Valeriya Dmitrieva Russian Federation
232Dmitriy Pankov - Marina Malinina Russian Federation
232Dmitriy Talankin - Darya Voroshilova Russian Federation
232Maksim Tuchin - Darina Zhuravleva Russian Federation
232Nikolay Kesada Roselo - Mariya Kesada Roselo Russian Federation
232Konstantin Gornostaev - Ekaterina Afanaseva Russian Federation
232Artem Agafonov - Anastasiya Nekozyreva Russian Federation
232Artem Alekseev - Katerina Tsatsurina Russian Federation
232Alexey Arifulin - Kseniya Smolina Russian Federation
232Oleg Bazhin - Alexandra Klochkova Russian Federation
232Nikolay Belkin - Alesia Zaika Russian Federation
244Vsevolod Sadovnichiy - Anastasiya Kulepova Russian Federation
244Andrey Polnarev - Valeria Aryku Russian Federation
244Igor Pavlov - Kseniya Kononenko Russian Federation
244Nikolay Matskevich - Elizaveta Tuchkova Russian Federation
244Mikhail Kushnir - Yuliya Chepasova Russian Federation
244Mikhail Klimenkov - Anna Bekhtina Russian Federation
244Evgeni Filatov - Yuliya Cherepennikova Russian Federation
244Evgeniy Butakov - Alena Dolgikh Russian Federation
244Aleksandr Andrianov - Tatyana Bernikova Russian Federation
253Evgeniy Yanchenko - Ekaterina Frolova Russian Federation
253Roman Tychkin - Anna Remizova Russian Federation
253Sergey Sokolov - Svetlana Illarionova Russian Federation
253Andrey Proskurin - Ekaterina Proskurina Russian Federation
253Dmitriy Neumytov - Ekaterina Nikonova Russian Federation
253Dmitriy Medelyaev - Arina Murlatova Russian Federation
253Maksim Labovkin - Darya Ryzhonina Russian Federation
253Evgeniy Kuvshinov - Olga Koroleva Russian Federation
253Viktor Katerinich - Sofia Edikhanova Russian Federation
253Bogdan Bukatyuk - Karina Ptashkovskaya Russian Federation
263Aleksandr Tsvetkov - Alena Stadnik Russian Federation
263Aleksey Sobolev - Anastasia Konnova Russian Federation
263Roman Gusev - Anastasiya Gornak Russian Federation
263Aleksandr Gorodkov - Anastasiya Yaroschuk Russian Federation
263Vladimir Berulava - Maria Zaditovskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
268Nikolay Tarasov - Olga Gorichko Russian Federation
268Nikolay Romashenko - Margarita Dymkovskaya Russian Federation
268Evgeniy Pavlov - Yuliyagrabarchuk -
268Vitaliy Milshin - Sofya Pavlova Russian Federation
268Akop Manvelyan - Antonina Scherbakova Russian Federation
273Georgiy Yakovets - Oksana Chernenko Russian Federation
273Denis Nekhoroshkov - Ekaterina Kazantseva Russian Federation
273Evgeni Mosalev - Tatiana Belousova Russian Federation
273Vladimir Mischenko - Aleksandra Berezina Russian Federation
273Ivan Mikerov - Mariya Parshina Russian Federation
273Oleg Kniazev - Ekaterina Kirnichnaya Russian Federation
273Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
273Denis Chigridov - Ilona Bakanova Russian Federation
273Anton Akhiev - Katerina Shalaeva Russian Federation
273Artem Angudovich - Valeriya Guzhva Russian Federation
273Arseniy Besedin - Olga Pakhomova Russian Federation
273Sergey Chekanov - Anna Zuykova Russian Federation
273Ivan Chernogortsev - Kristina Petrusheva Russian Federation
286Andrey Zakharchenko - Marina Logacheva Russian Federation
286Vyacheslav Saygachev - Yuliya Boldova Russian Federation
286Aleksandr Mamaev - Anna Yakunina Russian Federation
286Artem Klimenov - Elena Gunina Russian Federation
286Kirill Ionov - Natalya Chebotar Russian Federation
286Kirill Ionin - Viktoriya Botkova Russian Federation
286Sergey Gorin - Mayya Larina Russian Federation
286Dmitriy Budigay - Mariya Churkina Russian Federation
294Anton Shaltin - Anastasiya Bormotova Russian Federation
294Aleksandr Scherbakov - Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russian Federation
294Aleksandr Kuznetsov - Tatyanamezhenina -
294Sergey Kostarev - Tatyana Sheina Russian Federation
294Roman Dronov - Elena Durova Russian Federation
299Andrey Tkachuk - Elizaveta Yakovtsova Russian Federation
299Razmik Simonyan - Valeriya Derzhiruchenko Russian Federation
299Egor Sazontov - Kseniya Yakovleva Russian Federation
299Aleksey Ponomarenko - Mariya Shevtsova Russian Federation
299Dmitriy Koroliev - Karina Korolieva Russian Federation
299Dmitriy Fedorov - Olgabodachevskaya -
299Kirill Davydov - Irina Shevchenko Russian Federation
299Pavel Alekseev - Anna Romanova Russian Federation
307Artem Potapov - Anna Mitina Russian Federation
307Aleksey Safronov - Darya Kopp Russian Federation
307Anton Stratko - Svetlana Abrosimova Russian Federation
307Vitaliy Vinogradov - Mariya Severova Russian Federation
307Ilya Zubko - Darya Chernyshova Russian Federation
307Dmitriy Litvinenko - Raisa Zinoveva Russian Federation
307Andrey Klemeshev - Anastasiya Maneva Russian Federation
307Vyacheslav Aladinskiy - Veronika Fedortsova Russian Federation
307Denis Apashkin - Svetlana Zakharova Russian Federation
307Aleksandr Danilov - Anna Kostareva Russian Federation
307Igor Davydov - Anastasiya Rybina Russian Federation
307Aleksandr Gureev - Anastasiya Mazhorova Russian Federation
319Aleksey Unschikov - Oksana Rogova Russian Federation
319Umed Shamsi-Zade - Anastasiya Schekina Russian Federation
319Nikita Martynov - Zhanna Kozmina Russian Federation
319Igor Lisitsyn - Lyubov Lavrinova Russian Federation
319Ivan Kuznetsov - Elena Larochkina Russian Federation
319Aleksey Ivanov - Ekaterina Albats Russian Federation
319Sergey Galyamichev - Yuliya Kapustina Russian Federation
319Alexey Eriskin - Svetlana Plotnikova Russian Federation
319Andrey Bubnov - Elena Grebkina Russian Federation
319Aleksandr Boychenko - Lyubov Rybalkina Russian Federation
329Valeri Posokhov - Anna Selezneva Russian Federation
329Nikita Semashko - Anastasiya Zhelyazko Russian Federation
329Aleksey Skolnik - Ekaterina Magaeva Russian Federation
329Mkrtich Tonakanyan - Alina Tonakanyan Russian Federation
329Igor Yusupov - Elena Feshchenko Russian Federation
329Kirill Zuykov - Ekaterina Petrova Russian Federation
329Alexandr Petropavlovsky - Olga Selivanova Russian Federation
329Viktor Khomskiy - Aleksandra Ivanova Russian Federation
329Ivan Agafonov - Anna Ilicheva Russian Federation
329Nikita Antipov - Madina Tsopanova Russian Federation
329Nikita Chikov - Elena Vasileva Russian Federation
329Sergey Ekilik - Valeriya Khloptseva Russian Federation
329Igor Elagin - Anna Kochkina Russian Federation
329Vladislav Gurevich - Ekaterina Gonyakina Russian Federation
343Sergey Zinchenko - Darya Grinko Russian Federation
343Sergey Stepantsev - Yuliya Isaeva Russian Federation
343Nikolay Soloviev - Ekaterina Kurzeneva Russian Federation
343Vladislav Lets - Olga Nechaeva Russian Federation
343Nikita Latyshev - Darya Androschuk Russian Federation
343Dmitri Kiselev - Tatyana Shustova Russian Federation
343Aleksandr Boyko - Kseniya Titova Russian Federation
350Artem Stupnikov - Yana Garshina Russian Federation
350Ivan Safronov - Margarita Vilkova Russian Federation
350Andrey Plokhotnikov - Kseniya Bannova Russian Federation
350Boris Molodov - Olga Maslova Russian Federation
350Roman Khusnutdinov - Darya Astrashabova Russian Federation
350Aleksey Chumakov - Marina Chumakova Russian Federation
350Gleb Chubarenko - Olga Shcherbakova Russian Federation
357Denis Vanyarkin - Natalya Luneva Russian Federation
357Aleksandr Syrokvasovskiy - Evgeniya Syrokvasovskaya Russian Federation
357Vadim Shiryaev - Viktoriya Akinshina Russian Federation
357Sergey Platonov - Inna Korepina Russian Federation
357Ilya Malyshev - Darya Savanova Russian Federation
357Artem Kalinovskiy - Viktoriya Gerasimova Russian Federation
357Valeriy Golub - Tatyana Mayorova Russian Federation
357Mikhail Vidalkin - Darya Shirshova Russian Federation