Today 181754 unique visitors 243 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-17FEMALEMonika Kocbek(17)
Slovenia
 
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 events @ Ease Dancers, Malt... 
 clubs/studio Tecnodance Ogliastra... 
 homepages Katarzyna Kozak 
 general Dancas De Salao 
 formation teams Tsc Ems-Casino Blau-... 
 homepages Homepage 
 business Dancemo.De 
 formation teams Rot-Weiá Casino Main... 
 organisations Orig. Taxi-Dancer! 
 clubs/studio Tsc Ems-Casino Blau-... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :IDSF Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 02-13-2010
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Adult Standard
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / IDSF Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
1Peter Kashinski - Ilyana Sakal Photos of couple available  Russian Federation -
2Evgeniy Zavyalov - Lyudmyla Shvetsova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation -
3Andrei Filippov - Anastasia Tarlykova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation -
4Evgeni Moshenin - Nadezhda Rukhlova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation -
5Aleksey Glukhov - Anastasia Meshkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation -
6Viktor Burchuladze - Valeria Agikian Photos of couple available  - -
7Yaroslav Beley - Elizaveta Mokeeva Ukraine -
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
8Evgeniy Zarubin - Kseniya Klesch Russian Federation 23
9Ilmars Ozols - Santa Dmitrijeva Photos of couple available  Latvia 18
10Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana Tikhonova Photos of couple available Profile page present and updated Russia 16
11Filipp Borisenok - Olga Tarasova Russian Federation 12
12Artem Bronnikov - Daria Grishko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 11
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
12Egor Dulebenets - Aleksandra Samorodskaya Photos of couple available  Byelorussia 11
14Yuriy Chudik - Mariya Patratiy Russian Federation 26
15Aleksander Dmitrienko - Mariya Marderfeld Russian Federation 24
16Aleksandr Radush - Alisa Pavlova Photos of couple available  Russia 21
17Aleksandr Koshkin - Anastasiya Kuznetsova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 20
18Sergey Klyuev - Ella Naumova Russian Federation 19
19Aleksey Bredikhin - Mariya Kerentseva Russian Federation 18
19Aleksey Ivanov - Irina Firsova Russian Federation 18
21Sergey Avenirov - Olga Yermakova Russian Federation 17
21Karlis Treijs - Veronika Dedjajeva Photos of couple available  Latvia 17
23Ilia Asonov - Elena Garanina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 12
23Aleksandr Volodin - Anna Manaenkova Russian Federation 12
25Yuriy Druzhnikov - Mariya Tikhonova Russian Federation 11
26Artem Terekhov - Yuliya Zyuzina Russian Federation 10
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
27Vitaly Denisov - Natalia Pazyna Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 28
28Aleksandr Samosyuk - Sofya Aksenchik Photos of couple available  Byelorussia 27
29Anton Shumov - Darya Kushnir Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 26
29Roman Usmanov - Anna Trukhan Photos of couple available  Byelorussia 26
31Gennady Geraskin - Polina Evdokimova Russian Federation 25
31Artem Khashimov - Natalia Voronkova Russian Federation 25
33Alexei Troshine - Olga Bogdanova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 24
34Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina Krisanova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 23
34Alexei Seredin - Natalya Seredina Russian Federation 23
36Konstantin Anosov - Viktoriya Surova Russian Federation 22
37Aleksandr Gorelov - Inna Kocharian Russian Federation 21
38Mikhail Karbainov - Anastasiya Krivosheeva Russian Federation 20
38Sergei Sutyrin - Natalya Sazhina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 20
40Vitally Derendiaev - Maria Kirillova Russian Federation 19
40Pavel Rysin - Sofiya Schipskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 19
42Mikhail Popov - Mariya Meshkova Russian Federation 18
43Aleksey Voronin - Ekaterina Pospelova Russian Federation 16
43Ilya Gogotov - Anastasiya Lisitskaya Russian Federation 16
45Ilya Larionov - Ekaterina Ozhiganova Russian Federation 13
45Sergey Potemkin - Mariya Potemkina Russian Federation 13
45Anton Silantev - Olga Akopova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 13
48Sergei Belozerov - Ekaterina Motlich Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 12
49Sergey Ternovskikh - Tatiana Irikhina Russian Federation 11
50Rinat Sunitulin - Maria Peregudova Russian Federation 7
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
51Alexander Rjaguzov - Yulia Tumanova Russian Federation 35
51Andrei Konobevtsev - Ksenia Kopysheva Russian Federation 35
51Grigoriy Kolomeets - Darya Garmash Russian Federation 35
54Yriy Afonin - Marina Dorokhova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 33
55Artem Levin - Valeriya Oleksyuk Russian Federation 32
55Igor Malyshev - Aleksandra Shoshneva Russian Federation 32
55Nikita Smirnov - Svetlana Semenova Russian Federation 32
58Viktor Kurenkov - Yuliya Igonina Russian Federation 29
59Ilya Potapov - Anna Martynova Russian Federation 28
59Ilya Gorokhovskiy - Irina Zeps Russian Federation 28
61Viacheslav Korovin - Tatyana Rogacheva Russian Federation 26
62Andrey Papaev - Darya Muksinova Russian Federation 25
63Nikita Anikeev - Viktoria Lynova Russian Federation 24
63Artem Shekhovtsov - Ekaterina Kartashova Russian Federation 24
63Aleksey Trofimov - Daria Kazantseva Russian Federation 24
66Alexey Shishlenkov - Irina Kopytina Russian Federation 23
66Vladislav Liman - Ekaterina Malyavkina Russian Federation 23
66Pavel Bichurov - Ekaterina Golovina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 23
69Igor Nesterov - Olga Priamilova Russian Federation 22
69Vadim Sibaev - Ekaterina Shalina Russian Federation 22
71Mikhail Grebenyuk - Anna Barbacheva Russian Federation 21
72Denis Shardin - Yuliya Guseva Russian Federation 20
73Pavel Miryasov - Anastasiya Bodunova Russian Federation 17
73Boris Pezhemskiy - Elena Yashina Russian Federation 17
73Nikita Tabachkov - Ekaterina Kostochkina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 17
76Yaroslav Ryabkov - Nataliya Krasnova Russian Federation 16
76Ivan Lazovskiy - Anna Lykhina Russian Federation 16
76Nikolay Isaev - Svetlana Zhatkina Russian Federation 16
79Alexandr Tsyganov - Anna Kopeykina 1272 15
80Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov - Mariya Zhemchuzhnikova Russian Federation 13
81Igor Nikolaev - Anna Shorina Russian Federation 12
82Nikita Shulbaev - Inna Faygenbaum Russian Federation 11
83Nikita Zolotarev - Mariya Zimina Russian Federation 8
83Alexandr Sergeev - Mariya Kulagina Russian Federation 8
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
85Evgeniy Grinin - Olga Morozova Russian Federation 31
85Viktor Povolotskiy - Kseniya Dudkina Russian Federation 31
85Evgeni Savatin - Anna Barsukova Russian Federation 31
85Aleksei Vlasov - Kristina Sharova Russian Federation 31
89Anatoly Kupchik - Yulia Kozyreva Russian Federation 30
90Adel Gumerov - Kamilla Minnullina Russian Federation 29
90Ivan Botcharov - Antonina Zhukova Russian Federation 29
90Boris Antipov - Anna Likhogub Russian Federation 29
93Sergey Anurichev - Ekaterina Bykova Russian Federation 28
93Yuriy Bolshakov - Valeriya Karateeva Russian Federation 28
93Aleksandr Podgorelkin - Anastasia Antonova Russian Federation 28
96Vladimir Zverev - Margarita Chumutina Russian Federation 27
96Alexandr Otsechkin - Alexandra Lutsenko Russian Federation 27
96Sergey Mazyaev - Valeriya Davydova Russian Federation 27
96Aleksey Lazarev - Elena Matveyuk Russian Federation 27
96Marat Khannanov - Anastasiya Kuzina Russian Federation 27
96Nikita Gubaydullin - Yuliya Chubrakova Russian Federation 27
96Denis Goncharov - Polina Kuzovleva Russian Federation 27
96Dmitriy Berdinskiy - Oksana Averianova Russian Federation 27
104Igor Arsenev - Ekaterina Teremkova Russian Federation 26
104Denis Vazhenin - Zhanna Simonova Russia 26
106Roman Zinovev - Elena Popova Russian Federation 25
106Aleksandr Yurchenko - Viktoriya Korzhakova Russian Federation 25
106Aleksandr Supyrev - Lilya Yagudina Russian Federation 25
106Aleksandr Smirnov - Anna Shunina Russian Federation 25
106Roman Rebrik - Tatyana Ilina Russian Federation 25
106Aleksey Polozhaenko - Vera Shiryaeva Russian Federation 25
112Aleksey Kabanov - Ekaterina Lebedeva Russian Federation 24
112Ilya Malyshev - Darya Savanova Russian Federation 24
114Sergey Zorin - Aleksandra Denisevich Russian Federation 23
114Sergey Yuzhilkin - Irina Shkatova Russian Federation 23
114Sergei Vorobev - Vera Tatarkina Russian Federation 23
117Serguei Vylivnoi - Olga Malakhaeva Russian Federation 22
117Evgeniy Rannev - Dana Shardakova Russian Federation 22
117Andrey Proskurin - Ekaterina Proskurina Russian Federation 22
117Aleksandr Akimenko - Regina Khlynova Russian Federation 22
121Vadim Chistyakov - Angelina Glazkova Russian Federation 20
121Mikhail Strelnikov - Anna Trusova Russian Federation 20
123Erik Nasybullin - Alexandra Mangileva Russian Federation 19
123Mihail Panin - Natalya Vinogradenko Russian Federation 19
125Aleksey Sergeev - Oksana Bogdanova Russian Federation 18
125Dmitriy Petrov - Ekaterina Yarovikova Russian Federation 18
125Nikita Kotov - Kseniya Mikhaylova Russian Federation 18
128Ivan Levin - Irina Skulkina Russian Federation 15
128Roman Nelyubov - Valeriya Derevyagina Russian Federation 15
130Ruslan Ischenko - Aleksandra Vinakova Russian Federation 14
130Alexander Ivanov - Yuliya Tolmacheva Russian Federation 14
130Aleksander Shishlenkov - Anna Lopatina Russian Federation 14
133Artem Shipilov - Julia Movshina Russian Federation 13
134Sergey Koshkin - Anastasiya Goldina Russian Federation 12
134Aleksey Frolenkov - Ekaterina Tokareva Russian Federation 12
136Georgy Dikarev - Alexandra Kaplina Russian Federation 11
136Sergey Katkov - Irina Mirsaetova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 11
136Anatoliy Konyshev - Anna Karpenko Russian Federation 11
139Maksim Bykov - Irina Belyaeva Russian Federation 10
139Anton Kirpischikov - Oxana Yakovleva Russian Federation 10
139Pavel Shibanov - Anastasiya Khrycheva Russian Federation 10
142Alexandr Khrapov - Anna Kialova Russian Federation 9
142Aleksandr Buskin - Margarita Abdyukova Russian Federation 9
144Evgeniy Korshunov - Marina Frolova Russian Federation 8
145Vladislav Gostev - Anna Volokhova Russian Federation 7
145Roman Tsvetkov - Darya Yakovleva Russian Federation 7
147Nikita Bykov - Ulyana Kashurina Russian Federation 6
148Andrey Fetisov - Darya Filippova Russian Federation 4
149Andrey Burlakov - Polina Pivovarova Russian Federation 3
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
150Andrey Sychevskiy - Elena Solomatova Russian Federation 35
150Andrey Patrushev - Kseniya Mutseva Russian Federation 35
152Alexei Blokhin - Yulia Virshke Russian Federation 34
152Dmitri Divtsov - Veronika Gumenyak Russian Federation 34
152Timofey Larichev - Yulia Kukarina Russian Federation 34
152Ilya Pankin - Julia Kolesnikova Russian Federation 34
156Anil Tulasi - Arina Oganesova Russian Federation 33
156Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina Kachalina Russian Federation 33
156Viktor Ponomarenko - Vladislava Bool Russian Federation 33
156Andrey Polnarev - Valeria Aryku Russian Federation 33
156Kirill Goncharov - Ekaterina Kuznetsova Russian Federation 33
156Aleksandr Garmider - Valeria Pushchaenko Russian Federation 33
156Aleksandr Borisov - Yanina Yakubova Russian Federation 33
163Roman Gusev - Anastasiya Gornak Russian Federation 32
163Konstantin Telegin - Mariya Podmarkova Russian Federation 32
163Evgeniy Zelenskiy - Yana Moskovchenko Russian Federation 32
166Kirill Timofeev - Aleksandra Pavlova Russian Federation 31
166Evgeniy Polyakov - Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Russian Federation 31
166Evgeniy Klochkov - Aleksandra Demina Russian Federation 31
169Ivan Komarov - Anastasiya Alekhina Russian Federation 30
169Anton Pakhomchik - Natalya Goncharuk Russian Federation 30
169Pavel Shein - Inna Bychkova Russian Federation 30
169Aleksey Sokhin - Yuliya Grevtsova Russian Federation 30
173Andrey Chulanov - Alina Saratova Russian Federation 29
173Pavel Mosin - Karina Arkhangelskaya Russian Federation 29
173Sergey Panchenko - Natalya Lyaskovskaya Russian Federation 29
176Aleksandr Zaika - Viktoriya Bavykina Russian Federation 28
176Evgeni Mosalev - Tatiana Belousova Russian Federation 28
178Anton Korovin - Aleftina Nikolaeva Russian Federation 27
178Ilya Mishin - Vladislava Kirkina Russian Federation 27
178Aleksandr Rodionov - Yana Kudryavtseva Russian Federation 27
181Ruslan Kryvonogov - Yola Borodych Russian Federation 26
181Dmitriy Melnikov - Anastasiya Krylova Russian Federation 26
183Alexey Poliakov - Elena Litvinyuk Russian Federation 25
184Ilya Zhukovskiy - Anastasia Orlova Russian Federation 24
184Kirill Kostryukov - Anastasiya Uvarova Russian Federation 24
186Nikita Borisov - Anastasia Popova Russian Federation 23
186Maksim Khoptyar - Yuliya Mitrokhina Russian Federation 23
186Oleg Maksimov - Marina Kruglikova Russian Federation 23
189Ivan Legkodimov - Elena Ivashkina Russian Federation 22
190Sergey Chekhranov - Ekaterina Kazakova Russian Federation 21
190Vladimir Kotov - Svetlana Bukatina Russian Federation 21
192Damir Yanbekov - Yekaterina Spiridonova Russian Federation 20
192Sergey Nekoval - Elena Vasilovskaya Russian Federation 20
192Leonid Kuznetsov - Anastasia Chigerina Kyrgistan 20
192Vladimir Berulava - Maria Zaditovskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 20
196Vladimir Medvedev - Viktoriya Malevannaya Russian Federation 19
196Aleksandr Shevchenko - Ekaterina Shevchenko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 19
198Andrey Golovko - Maria Fedotova Russian Federation 18
198Vitaliy Kozhevnikov - Natalya Makarova Russian Federation 18
200Nikita Sinitsyn - Ekaterina Danilova Russian Federation 17
200Aleksandr Kuznetsov - Tatyana Mezhenina Russian Federation 17
200Sergey Galyamichev - Yuliya Kapustina Russian Federation 17
203Evgeniy Bakulin - Anastasiya Lebakina Russian Federation 16
203Konstantin Gornostaev - Ekaterina Afanaseva Russian Federation 16
203Sergey Sokolov - Svetlana Illarionova Russian Federation 16
206Dmitriy Barkhatov - Viktoriya Kashtelo Russian Federation 15
206Vsevolod Popov - Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russian Federation 15
208Zakhar Teller - Viktoriya Berezina Russian Federation 14
208Rustam Khasanov - Darya Kopp Russian Federation 14
208Andrei Gavrilov - Kseniya Maksimova Russian Federation 14
208Sergey Chetin - Valeriya Okateva Russian Federation 14
208Ilya Bronitskiy - Tatyana Kotova Russian Federation 14
213Aleksey Suporev - Adelya Valiullina Russian Federation 13
213Aleksey Laptev - Polina Merkelova Russian Federation 13
213Denis Gureev - Evgenia Sokolova Russian Federation 13
213Alexandr Gruzdev - Natalia Terpugova Russian Federation 13
213Mikhail Belonozhko - Daria Mordik Russian Federation 13
213Aleksandr Abramov - Mariya Kazantseva Russian Federation 13
219Nikita Efimov - Alina Usova Russian Federation 12
219Evgeni Filatov - Yuliya Cherepennikova Russian Federation 12
221Vladislav Ulyankin - Viktoriya Nechay Russian Federation 11
221Petr Shmelev - Julia Krivosheeva Russian Federation 11
221Vladislav Lets - Olga Nechaeva Russian Federation 11
221Denis Krivonogov - Julia Kharlamova Russian Federation 11
221Dmitriy Gavrin - Yana Lapkina Russian Federation 11
221Roman Gavrilin - Marina Solovieva Russian Federation 11
221Sergey Andreev - Olga Galinina Russian Federation 11
228Arseniy Besedin - Olga Pakhomova Russian Federation 10
228Aleksandr Emelin - Anna Shatalova Russian Federation 10
228Andrey Knizel - Anastasia Timofeeva Russian Federation 10
231Sergey Guskov - Alena Spitsina Russian Federation 9
231Aleksandr Gureev - Anastasiya Mazhorova Russian Federation 9
231Vladimir Gerasimov - Aleksandra Anisimova Russian Federation 9
231Andrey Fedotov - Elena Lenskaya Russian Federation 9
231Pavel Alekseev - Anna Romanova Russian Federation 9
236Aleksandr Chevardin - Alena Semusheva Russian Federation 8
236Nikolay Kozlov - Nadezhda Guseva Russian Federation 8
236Aleksandr Kulygin - Kseniya Rogova Russian Federation 8
236Ilya Matyukhin - Olesya Semenenko Russian Federation 8
236Georgiy Yakovets - Oksana Chernenko Russian Federation 8
236Nikolay Zhuravkov - Anastasiya Zarkua Russian Federation 8
242Maksim Garanin - Kseniya Krutova Russian Federation 7
242Danila Chechetkin - Anastasiya Golopolosova Russian Federation 7
242Anton Blagodarov - Elizaveta Zhiltsova Russian Federation 7
245Timofej Demihov - Darija Barabanova Russian Federation 6
245Aleksandr Tukachev - Irina Kats Russian Federation 6
245Vitaliy Vinogradov - Mariya Severova Russian Federation 6
248Yakov Mikhaylov - Anna Bukina Russian Federation 5
248Vladislav Semenov - Ekaterina Khoreva Russian Federation 5
248Ivan Zubritskiy - Kristinavladimirova Russian Federation 5
251Dmitry Sidorovnin - Svetlana Fominskaya Russian Federation 4
251Grigoriy Mikhalkin - Angelina Medvedeva Russian Federation 4
251Serab Galstian - Yana Kek Russian Federation 4
251Igor Davydov - Anastasiya Rybina Russian Federation 4
251Ivan Baganov - Anastasiya Burova Russian Federation 4
256Aleksandr Merkulov - Dinara Bilyalova Russian Federation 3
256Nikita Popov - Darya Erokhina Russian Federation 3
256Nikita Ragozin - Elena Cherkasova Russian Federation 3
259Valeriy Shapovalov - Anastasia Batalova Russian Federation 2
259Pavel Khoba - Yuliya Korotkaya Russian Federation 2
259Petr Ignatov - Olga Ampleeva Russian Federation 2
259Yuriy Bukin - Galina Zvereva Russian Federation 2
263Ilya Frolov - Anna Emelyanova Russian Federation 1
263Aleksey Gendler - Viktoriya Saburova Russian Federation 1
263Anton Shaltin - Anastasiya Bormotova Russian Federation 1
263Alexey Troshin - Anna Khomyakova Russian Federation 1
267Alexander A Ivanov - Guzel Sibgatullina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation -
267Aleksandr Romanov - Mariya Shmatko Russian Federation -