Today 136236 unique visitors 71 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Royal Ballroom Dance... 
 general Dancing With The Sta... 
 business Ballroom Dresses By ... 
 business Corky And Shirley Ba... 
 clubs/studio Paragon Dance Center 
 universities "University Of Calif... 
 homepages "Danca Desportiva, P... 
 clubs/studio Eurorhythm Dance Stu... 
 homepages Ballroom Dancing In ... 
 clubs/studio C & V Ballroom Dance... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :IDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN LATIN
City :Riga
Country :Latvia
Date :Sunday, 12-19-2010
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Latin
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / IDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN LATIN / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina Nikolaeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Valentin Voronov - Alina Imrekova Photos of couple available  Russia
3Dmitriy Pugachev - Elena Zuzukina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4Yury Simachev - Anastasia Klokotova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
5Marius Balan - Nina Bezzubova Photos of couple available  Germany
6Andrei Kiselev - Anastasia Selivanova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Vjaceslavs Visnakovs - Tereza Kizlo Photos of couple available  Latvia
8Alex Zampierollo - Elza Pole Photos of couple available  Italy
9Aleksandr Makarov - Anastasia Balaeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
10Jevgenijs Suvorovs - Tina Bazokina Photos of couple available  Sponsor: Dancelife - Dance wear Latvia
11Artem Semerenko - Svitlana Sovetchenko Russian Federation
11Vladislav Inostrantsev - Marina Nikolajeva Photos of couple available  Estonia
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Gregoire Lyonnet - Luize Darzniece Photos of couple available  France
14Marts Smolko - Viktorija Puhovika Photos of couple available  Latvia
15Igor Makarov - Anna Baklanova Russian Federation
15Artem Sorokin - Oksana Borovleva Russian Federation
17Anton Prokudin - Ekaterina Pechenik Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
17Tigran Akinyan - Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russian Federation
19Daniel Juvet - Zuzana Sykorova Photos of couple available  Switserland
20Shimriel Davidov - Olga Tchoupilov Photos of couple available  Israel
21Konstanty Kolesinski - Agata Koziol Photos of couple available  Poland
21Roman Denisenko - Tamara Prochnova Russian Federation
23Yosi Laskin - Jenya Libman Photos of couple available  Israel
24Maksim Stepanov - Kerstin Kruuse Photos of couple available  Estonia
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Pavel Silantev - Irina Samoylova Russian Federation
26Jokubas Venckus - Jomante Dapkeviciute Lithuania
27Steve Gaudet - Laure Colmard Photos of couple available  France
28Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgenia Golikova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
29Kristaps Kalva - Lesia Bogachova Latvia
29Mateusz Sobczynski - Kamila Schmidt Poland
31Georgii Rasskazov - Olga Paretskaya Photos of couple available  Byelorussia
32David Mhitaryan - Galina Mhitaryan Ukraine
32Maxym Litiyushkin - Kateryna Yovyk Photos of couple available  Ukraine
34Adrian Kopczynski - Natalia Glebocka Poland
34Vitaly Pidchenko - Katerina Parfenova Ukraine
36Sergei Belyaev - Malene Meihlen Denmark
36Malthe Brinch Rohde - Camilla Melania Christensen Photos of couple available  Denmark
38Alexander Svanberg - Anastasija Jerjomina Photos of couple available  Latvia
39Aleksandr Porozov - Yuliya Remizova Russian Federation
40Dmitriy Bunin - Magdalena Baranowska Russian Federation
40Evgeniy Lazarev - Aleksandra Sytina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
42Juri Troshenko - Kia Lehmuskoski Finland
42Jan Hamburg - Maria Soone Estonia
44Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite Photos of couple available  Lithuania
44Michal Miniewicz - Nastazja Szypulska Poland
46Sebastian Saarinen - Laura Lackman Photos of couple available  Finland
47Philipp Zholudev - Ekaterina Kostochkina Photos of couple available  Russianfederation
47Nikita Tabachkov - Ekaterina Ryabogina Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Raimonds Andersons - Olga Tikhonova Latvia
49Vladimir Efremov - Kira Zorilova Russian Federation
51Vadim Gorbach - Elena Rabinovich Russian Federation
52Edgaras Brazas - Vasilina Batova Lithuania
53Artur Baladin - Anna Salita Photos of couple available  -
54Dmitry Kapusta - Ekaterina Kalish Photos of couple available  Russianfederation
54Dmytro Yevtushenko - Olena Dudka Ukraine
56Ricardo Marques - Sandra Silva Portugal
56Deividas Uzkurys - Zivile Vasiliauskaite Lithuania
58Aleksander Makusev - Marina TüLp Estonia
59Rimvydas Cernajus - Ala Karpenko Photos of couple available  Lithuania
60Maksim Sitkin - Viktoriya Kashtelo Russian Federation
62Victor Presnetsov - Vera Nam Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
63Janis Danovskis - Ance Bulava Latvia
64Andriy Doskoch - Yuliya Zhyk Ukraine
65Kevin Kolaczek - Clementine Rasset Photos of couple available  France
65Aleksey Kudinov - Natalya Klyukovskaya Russian Federation
67Maksim Zadanov - Valeria Inostrantseva Estonia
67Edgars Seleznevs - Inna Klasa Latvia
67Teemu HirvimäKi - Jonna Taskinen Finland
67Andris Antuzevics - Lasma Sestule Latvia
71Erik Imamov - Viktoriya Semenova Russian Federation
71Aleksejus Janovskis - Karina Kazakova Lithuania
71Evaldas Racys - Julija Baneviciute Lithuania
74Matias Niemelä - Katarina Suviniitty Finland
74Marius Mince - Monika Katkauskaite Lithuania
74Aurimas Bartkus - Klimate Auguste Lithuania
77Henri Tanner - Janina Areva Finland
77Juho Taskinen - Nea KimpimäKi Finland
77Ravshan Yusupov - Elena Voroshelova Uzbekistan
80Viktor Povolotskiy - Anastasia Gabysheva Russian Federation
80Henry Puusepp - Kristiine Volt Estonia
82Alexey Kharkovsky - Valeriya Guzhva Russian Federation
82Povilas Lasas - Egle Kaledaite Latvia