Today 7729 unique visitors 99 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
1900.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
650.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-17FEMALEMonika Kocbek(17)
Slovenia
 
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Dance School Desmetc... 
 homepages Ballroomdancing Van ... 
 business Latin Jam 
 clubs/studio Empire Ballroom 
 homepages Craig Shaw And Natas... 
 general Phoenix Dance Listin... 
 organisations Scoala De Dans Dance... 
 general Dansarinn.Net :: All... 
 clubs/studio Arthur Murray Dance ... 
 general Santa Barbara Dances... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :IDSF YOUTH OPEN LATIN
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Sunday, 03-27-2011
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / IDSF YOUTH OPEN LATIN / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna Magdeeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Maxim Stepanov - Viktoriya Konstantinova Germany
3Tigran Akinyan - Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russian Federation
4Ivan Klyuev - Mariya Orlova Russian Federation
5Vadim Gorbach - Elena Rabinovich Russian Federation
6Aleksandr Samosyuk - Sofya Aksenchik Photos of couple available  Byelorussia
7Aleksey Dolgushin - Anastasiya Mashtakova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Vladislav Tkachenko - Aleksandra Tarasenko Russian Federation
9Valeriy Monakhov - Yana Kardashenko Russian Federation
10Roman Rybalko - Yana Mazaeva Russian Federation
11Petr Pasha - Valeriya Derzhiruchenko Ukraine
12Alexey Barkov - Anna Grishchenko Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Ivan Sizintsev - Kristina Beregova Russian Federation
14Aleksey Shabarshin - Elena Babaeva Russian Federation
15Ivan Sovetov - Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russian Federation
16Nikita Klyuchko - Tamara Bunatyan Russian Federation
16Georgiy Oganyan - Darya Shirokikh Russian Federation
16Dmitriy Pleshkov - Anastasia Kulbeda Russian Federation
19Aleksandr Chzhen - Irina Romanenko Russian Federation
20Dmitriy Ozhogin - Alina Sharonova Russian Federation
20Artem Gaevskiy - Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
20Anton Filippov - Darya Ryazanova Russian Federation
23Ilya Malyshev - Anna Popova Russian Federation
24Vladislav Ulyankin - Viktoriya Nechay Russian Federation
25Sergey Minaev - Angelina Troshina Russian Federation
26Ilia Ivanov - Mariya Gorodilova Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
27Ilya Sukhonosov - Yana Demina Russian Federation
27Andrey Magdisyuk - Darya Andrianova Russian Federation
29Egor Ivashov - Dinara Muldagulova Russian Federation
29Ivan Malkov - Anastasia Trufanova Russian Federation
29Pavel Tischenko - Anastasiya Samuylova Russian Federation
32Egor Sidorov - Inna Kupreeva Russian Federation
33Dmitriy Khusnutdinov - Yaroslava Satalkina Russian Federation
33Vitaliy Zakharov - Inna Tokarchuk Russian Federation
35Aleksej Romanchuk - Mariya Savushkina Russian Federation
35Evgeniy Vinogradov - Yuliya Ganina Russian Federation
37Ivan Tsvetkov - Anastasiya Zhuravleva Russian Federation
37Dmitriy Staev - Ekaterina Rymar Russian Federation
37Denis Mironov - Elena Malyanova Russian Federation
37Ilya Kirshak - Natalya Tikhonova Russian Federation
37Arturs-Karols Junelis - Natalia Szypulska Latvia
42Aleksandr Reva - Darya Savanova Russian Federation
42Anton Bessonov - Ekaterina Lebedeva Russian Federation
44Vladlen Kravchenko - Aigerim Toktarova Kazakhstan
45Sergey Amelin - Kseniya Koval Russian Federation
46Ilya Batov - Anna Shafranova Russian Federation
47Aleksey Degtyarev - Anastasiya Novikova Russian Federation
48Stanislav Pavlov - Anna Antonyuk Russian Federation
49Stanislav Kravchenko - Marina Fritsler Russian Federation
50Filipp Elizarov - Alena Rodina Russian Federation
50Anton Inglikov - Ella Troshina Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Petr Tischenko - Alena Ivanova Russian Federation
53Roman Mityushenkov - Tatyana Loginova Russian Federation
53Ilya Garanin - Albina Demina Russian Federation
53Vyacheslav Dobrov - Yana Lvova Russian Federation
56Vladimir Fedorov - Irina Tremasova Russian Federation
56Andrey Krupskiy - Ulyana Kashurina Russian Federation
58Aleksey Beshanov - Darya Dozorova Russian Federation
58Maksim Shishov - Elizaveta Monikaynen Russian Federation
58Viktor Shkarivskiy - Darya Lopatina Russian Federation
58Andrey Trubaenko - Olga Chivozertseva Russian Federation
62Anton Shtabnov - Svetlana Kharlamova Russian Federation
62Vladislav Korennoy - Regina Zhilina Russian Federation
64Maksim Pavlov - Irina Danilina Russian Federation
64Albert Shakirzyanov - Elizaveta Fattakhova Russian Federation
64Roman Slavyanskiy - Marina Starkova Russian Federation
67Ivan Mitichkin - Polina Dodonova Russian Federation
68Andrey Zakharov - Klavdiyamochalova -
68Aleksandr Merkulov - Anastasi Krestyanova Russian Federation
70Kirill Vlasov - Alisa Shipilova Russian Federation
70Vladislav Tsarev - Angelina Barkova Russian Federation
70Pavel Savchenko - Tatyana Shirokikh Russian Federation
70Stanislav Maksimov - Ekaterina Semenova Russian Federation
70Aleksey Logutov - Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russian Federation
70Vladislav Bozhko - Sofya Pechenkina Russian Federation
70Evgeniy Borisov - Viktoriya Ibragimova Russian Federation
77Ivan Khlebutin - Anastasia Solovieva Russian Federation
77Kirill Zaruba - Yelena Borovskaya Ukraine
79Kaspar MTas - Kaisa Lepik Estonia
80Vladimir Shishkov - Mariya Titova Russian Federation
80Mikhail Zloschastev - Evgenia Derbizh Russian Federation
82Anatoliy Skvortsov - Alena Prischepova Russian Federation
82Arseniy Lavrukhin - Anna Sivakova Russian Federation
82Dmitriy Chukanov - Anna Lopatina Russian Federation
85Vladimir Filimontsev - Anna Lebedeva Russian Federation
86Ilya Tikhomirov - Valeriya Lobach Byelorussia
86Alexander Skvortsov - Yuliya Novotorova Russian Federation
86Artem Samokhvalov - Anastasiya Volzhankina Russian Federation
86Vyacheslav Saltykov - Evgeniya Shinkorenko Russian Federation
86Andrey Kosov - Mariya Romanova Russian Federation
86Maxim Akhmetzhanov - Tatyana Paramonova Russian Federation
92Vladimir Zemskov - Darya Bulgakova Russian Federation
92Stanislav Ulanovskiy - Mariya Zykova Russian Federation
92Boris Filippov - Anastasiya Tkachenko Russian Federation
92Sergey Chekanov - Anna Zuykova Russian Federation
96Pavel Kokhanovskiy - Darya Koshutina Russian Federation
96Ivan Nikitin - Polina Baurina Russian Federation
98Mark Nabokov - Aleksandra Kovaleva Russian Federation
98Aleksey Potapov - Viktoriya Andreeva Russian Federation
100Kirill Aksenov - Kseniya Prokusheva Russian Federation
100Dmitriy Blinov - Olesya Sheveleva Russian Federation
102Igor Gorshkov - Anastasiya Razheva Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
102Anatoly Bogatov - Valeriya Korovina Russian Federation
104Evgeniy Berlyakov - Dariya Zhukova Russian Federation
104Denis Ivanov - Elvira Azisova Russian Federation
104Dmitriy Lugin - Aleksandra Semerina Russian Federation
104Maksim Promzelev - Yaroslava Mazhukhina Russian Federation
108Aleksey Yarochkin - Polina Tropskaya Russian Federation
108Aleksey Shirokov - Alena Bodnarchuk Russian Federation
108Dmitriy Myagkov - Veronika Novotortseva Russian Federation
108Grigoriy Mikhalkin - Ekaterina Fayruzova Russian Federation
108Nikita Kucheryavyy - Olga Mosina Russian Federation
108Vladislav Chernyshov - Polina Ivanova Russian Federation
114Bulat Galiev - Anastasiya Ermolaeva Russian Federation
114Anton Klyukin - Alina Tararova Russian Federation
114Danil Polnomochnykh - Mariya Efimova Russian Federation
117Andrey Knauer - Evgeniya Malysheva Russian Federation
118Nikita Chernov - Mariya Kalugina Russian Federation
118Nikita Khateev - Valeria Titkova Russian Federation
118Aleksandr Kravtsov - Darya Matyunina Russian Federation
118Dmitriy Pandurskiy - Elena Grigoreva Russian Federation
122Aleksey Odintsov - Anfisa Odintsova Russian Federation
122Petr Kulikov - Dinara Bilyalova Russian Federation
122Petros Avetisjan - Olga Efremova Russian Federation
125Maksim Dolgopol - Polina Petrik Russian Federation
125Ivan Korkovidov - Alina Gareeva Russian Federation
127Nikita Tychinin - Veronika Rudaya Russian Federation
127German Shvetsov - Arina Biketova Russian Federation
127Vitaliy Safronov - Veronika Nelyubina Russian Federation
127Andrey Pavlov - Elizaveta Demyanova Russian Federation
127Roman Mikin - Polina Perova Russian Federation
132Anatoliy Zharinov - Anna Kolesnik Russian Federation
132Anil Tulasi - Arina Oganesova Russian Federation
132German Strelkov - Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russian Federation
132Artem Pogudin - Arina Sokolova Russian Federation
132Nikolay Dikanov - Eleonora Fadeeva Russian Federation
137Pavel Lysyy - Elena Malysheva Russian Federation
137Farit Shafigullin - Irina Oleynik Russian Federation
137Aleksandr Tsvetkov - Valeriya Kulikova Russian Federation
140Vladimir Manuilov - Anastasiya Gunina Russian Federation
140Artur Piskunov - Alina Kashaeva Russian Federation
142Eduard Mineev - Irina Botalova Russian Federation
142Nikolay Gutenev - Ekaterina Guteneva Russian Federation
142Vyacheslav Chernyshov - Olga Nikolaeva Russian Federation
145Ilya Lubskiy - Mariya Poltorak Russian Federation
145Ruslan Vurm - Elizaveta Grigoreva Russian Federation
147Roman Silin - Uliana Sheremetyeva Russian Federation
148Vladimir Tochmin - Polina Dashina Russian Federation
149Aleksey Zakharov - Ulyana Monakhova Russian Federation
149Aleksandr Lopatin - Anastasiya Gornak Russian Federation
151Artem Mironov - Ekaterina Gritskevich Russian Federation
151Evgeniy Sadkovskiy - Anastasiya Lukasheva Russian Federation
153Vitaliy Nechaev - Darya Kalugina Russian Federation
153Mikhail Avramenko - Inna Fedeneva Russian Federation
155Sergey Efremov - Diana Nurulina Russian Federation
156Sergey Kalinin - Darya Kondrateva Russian Federation
156Nikita Nebukin - Kseniya Tarasyan Russian Federation
158Dmitriy Kramarenko - Margarita Pudocheva Russian Federation
159Yaroslav Sapelkin - Mariya Chernyshova Russian Federation
160Vladislav Sobolev - Viktoriya Nikolaeva Russian Federation
160Timofey Sychev - Anastasiya Scherbakova Russian Federation
162Pavel Kozin - Anna Patutinskaya Russian Federation
163Beka Belkaniya - Kseniya Skuratova Russian Federation
164Vitaliy Burtsev - Irina Khlopushina Russian Federation