Today 69858 unique visitors 181 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations Dance Ithaca Links P... 
 clubs/studio Schwarz-Silber E.V. ... 
 clubs/studio Kasper Dance Studio 
 events Amber Couple 2003 
 homepages Www.Redmond-Alexandr... 
 universities University Of Manche... 
 clubs/studio Ritz Ballroom Events... 
 general Italdance 
 general Dancing In Germany 
 clubs/studio Tsc Nordenstadt 1991... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :IDSF OPEN LATIN
City :St. Petersburg
Country :Russia
Date :Sunday, 04-03-2011
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Adult Latin
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / IDSF OPEN LATIN / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (23) Igor Makarov - Anna Baklanova Russian Federation
2 (30) Alelander Rebrov - Julia Steshenko Photos of couple available  Ukraine
3 (57) Alexandr Zevelev - Ksenia Zaputriaeva Russian Federation
4 (56) Kirill Voronin - Tatyana Kosenko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
5 (25) Sergey Korablev - Evgenia Denisova Russian Federation
6 (24) Evgeny Meshcheriakov - Anastasia Belousova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (46) Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia Pristinskaya Russian Federation
8 (3) Andrei Vavilov - Terje Piho Estonia
8 (41) Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra Sytina Russian Federation
10 (44) Nikita Evstafev - Angelina Batrasheva Russian Federation
11 (55) Anton Pakhomchik - Natalia Goncharuk Russianfederation
12 (22) Ilya Kharlamov - Ekaterina Ovchinnikova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13 (69) Igor Kozlov - Olga Kunetsova Belarus
14 (10) Roman Lukianenko - Alina Torbunova Russian Federation
14 (52) Roman Rybalko - Yana Mazaeva Russian Federation
14 (54) Evgeny Korotonozhkin - Karina Lapkovskaya Russian Federation
17 (61) Ivan Sovetov - Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russian Federation
18 (66) Dmitry Oleynikov - Alina Agarkova Russian Federation
19 (17) Dmitry Lomakin - Julia Leontieva Russian Federation
20 (73) Daniil Egorenko - Maria Miliuchenko Russian Federation
21 (16) Nikita Timoshenko - Maria Petrova Russian Federation
22 (58) Ivan Bocharov - Ekaterina Golovina Russian Federation
23 (72) Ilya Ivanov - Maria Gorodilova Russian Federation
24 (8) Alexey Doronin - Arina Seredkina Russian Federation
25 (76) Roman Vabel - Anna Belousova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26 (33) Nikita Milchenko - Tatiana Kareva Russian Federation
26 (40) Dmitry Belov - Alena Vitsan Russian Federation
28 (49) Maxim Starovoytov - Elizaveta Sokolova Russian Federation
28 (32) Vladimir Shkural - Alevtina Malenina Russian Federation
28 (7) Nikita Pivov - Antonina Zhukova Russian Federation
31 (75) Anton Sergeev - Alexandra Klochko Russian Federation
32 (1) Evgeny Vorobiev - Anastasia Sokolchik Belarus
32 (47) Alexandr Pevnitsky - Ksenia Gogichashvili Russian Federation
32 (78) Denis Trubin - Maria Nikitina Russian Federation
35 (70) Anton Koznov - Svetlana Koznova Russian Federation
35 (5) Alexey Korablev - Elena Guseva Russian Federation
37 (50) Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria Afanasieva Russian Federation
37 (71) Nikolay Tarasov - Natalia Krasnova Russian Federation
39 (77) Ivan Volkov - Maria Shumeeva Russian Federation
39 (51) Maxim Smirnov - Daria Kolygina Russian Federation
41 (20) Alexandr Gertsen - Ekaterina Tsatsurina Russian Federation
41 (68) Sergey Andreev - Olga Galinina Russian Federation
43 (21) Maxim Shishov - Elizaveta Monikaynen Russian Federation
43 (53) Nikita Lobach - Alena Yagodovskaya Russian Federation
43 (67) Vasily Druzhinin - Anastasia Egorova Russian Federation
43 (74) Egor Kartashov - Olesia Mamula Russian Federation
47 (63) Alexey Shirokov - Alena Bodnarchuk Russian Federation
48 (13) Kirill Volkov - Ksenia Nesterenko Russian Federation
49 (35) Artem Ostapchuk - Svetlana Sokolova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50 (4) Alexey Kondiukov - Victoria Gashkova Russian Federation
50 (34) Alexandr Titkov - Anastasia Prokopieva Russian Federation
50 (62) Artem Alexeev - Anastasia Maneva Russian Federation
53 (31) Leonid Apranich - Irina Tsarikova Byelorussia
54 (9) Kirill Vasiliev - Serafima Emelianenko Russian Federation
54 (79) Ilya Kovalenko - Alina Sergienko Russian Federation
56 (12) Stepan Zvada - Polina Tonkikh Russian Federation
57 (11) Anatoly Kostoglodov - Anastasia Pronina Russian Federation
58 (65) Philipp Iliukhin - Kristina Tkach Russian Federation
58 (59) Pavel Chvanov - Katsiaryna Petrova Belarus
60 (19) Nikita Vydrin - Evgenia Tokareva Russian Federation
60 (37) Vladislav Vereshchak - Maria Novikova Russian Federation
60 (45) Maxim Bogomaz - Ksenia Pomazanova Russian Federation
63 (28) Alexandr Okishev - Natalia Nikolaeva Russian Federation
64 (2) Alexandr Boyarkin - Anna Zorina Russian Federation
65 (29) Roman Vasiliev - Ekaterina Korol Russian Federation
66 (39) Pavel Bogotopov - Daria Senkova Russian Federation
67 (15) Daniil Vasiliev - Ekaterina Shmeleva Russian Federation
67 (80) Pavel Smirnov - Polina Samuylova Russian Federation
69 (64) Daniil Beliakov - Elena Makhnach Russian Federation
69 (27) Ivan Antonov - Maria Baykova Russian Federation
69 (14) Dmitry Bychenkov - Varvara Gorodnichaya Russian Federation
69 (6) Nikolay Ovchinnikov - Elena Isaeva Russian Federation
73 (48) Timofey Kudriavtsev - Elena Moldovanova Russian Federation
74 (18) Nikita Libik - Anastasia Voytova Russian Federation
74 (60) Roman Lazhinsky - Elena Nikitina Russian Federation
76 (38) Alexandr Mostepanov - Olga Nekrasova Russian Federation
77 (36) Evgeny Shchupets - Elena Shchupets Russian Federation
78 (26) Vladislav Vodopianov - Anna Kvashninova Russian Federation