Today 139532 unique visitors 57 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
DSI London Sponsored Gold Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1350.00 Fixed price
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndré Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Ballroom Dancers Emp... 
 clubs/studio Willowbrook Ballroom 
 homepages Ian Sharpe And Victo... 
 organisations International Dance ... 
 clubs/studio Http://Tersy.Interfr... 
 homepages Www.Craigandevgeniya... 
 business Computerised Solutio... 
 business Buy2dance.Com 
 business De Digitale Dansshop... 
 clubs/studio Kato Ballroom 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :German Open GOC 2011
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Tuesday, 08-16-2011
Association :National
Disipline :Ten Dance
Type :Open
Age :Junior II 10 Dance

Result Service - Results

Result Service / German Open GOC 2011 / Junior II 10 Dance
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Leonid Tishkin - Ekaterina Sharanova Russian Federation
2Mihai-Vlad Paraschiv - Diandra-Aniela Illes Romania
3Yury Lioli - Daria Shishkina Russian Federation
4Nikita Pavlov - Daria Paley Russian Federation
5Alexandru Birca - Alina Milinceanu Moldova
6Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa Shirobokova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna Isakovich Sponsor: Dancelife - Dance wear Russian Federation
7Aleksandrs Aniscenko - Diana Mackevica Latvia
9Evgeny Pavlos - Mariya Krivko Ukraine
9Yaroslav Brovarsky - Yelyzaveta Gyshko Startnummer
11Alexandr Riabtsev - Ekaterina Vialshina Russian Federation
12Viacheslav Samokhin - Alina Karapetian Russian Federation
13Anton Dobrian - Alexandra Galkina Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Evgeny Ozhiganov - Alina Voyna Russian Federation
15Madis Abel - Lauren Juhanson Estonia
16Jia Ming Li - Hui Juan Hu P.R.China
17Pavel Lagurev - Polina Golubeva Russian Federation
18Ilja Davidovs - Katrina Kora Klapere Latvia
19Nikolai Solujazikov - Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
19Ivan Kalinin - Kristina Stelnikova Russian Federation
21Ivan Efimov - Julia Parkhomenko Russian Federation
22Ravil Shafiev - Zhaniya Alimzhanova Kazakhstan
23Marius Valcu - Diana Cojocar Moldavia
23Vladislav Tammi - Diana Gavrilova Estonia
25Oliver Kips - Kristina Morozjuk Photos of couple available  Estonia
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Yury Batyrev - Anna Mordanenko Profile page present and updated Russian Federation
27Nikita Schneider - Jacqueline Joos Germany
27Jiahao Jiang - Ziwei Li P.R.China
29Dan Pseneac - Alekhandrina Bicov Moldova
30Nikita Lipen - Kristina Godunova Cyprus
31Stanislav Mamonov - Veronika Dichka Russian Federation
32Dmytro Zruynovanyy - Tetyana Medelyan Ukraine
33Andris Klievens - Santa Sauere Latvia
34Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
34Igor Gogichaev - Victoria Trishina Russian Federation
34Petr Matsarsky - Valeria Remina Russian Federation
37Alexander Gladkov - Liudmila Mayorova Russian Federation
37Georg Gregor Gritsai - Jekaterina Blinkova Estonia
39Ranno Aigro - Greta Korju Estonia
39Sander Seppik - Kaari Kink Estonia
39Viacheslav Kotov - Sofia Rozhdestvenskaya Russian Federation
42Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia Iannone Italy
42Ilya Egorov - Anastasia Kisliakova Russian Federation
44Emil Kashapov - Svetlana Sarycheva Russian Federation
45Egor Bukreev - Elizaveta Eriklintseva Russian Federation
46Ziga Tantegel - Nusa Crnko Slovenia
47Dumitru Cernei - Marinela Bezer Gloria/Moldova
48Denis Filonenko - Veronika Petrova Russian Federation
49Vladislav Kurgansky - Maria Skorodumova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Vladimir Rotan - Alexandra Antonenko Russian Federation
51Kirill Grinchenko - Yevgeniya Glovatska Ukraine
52Vladislav Veriga - Violetta Posmetnaya Kazakhstan
52Daniil Rostvinschii - Anastasia Stan Codreanca/Moldova
54Sergey Poliakov - Vasilisa Ikonnikova Russian Federation
54Raul Faliboga - Loredana Butea Romania
54Kiril Shvaibovich - Polina Matskevich Byelorussia
54Karlis Didrihsons - Inese Kukle Latvia
58Roman Schumichin - Maria Maksina Germany
58Sorin Neagu - Ioana Lupeanu Romania
58Marcel Vodenik - Giovanna Gabriela Klaric Slovenia
58Gabriele Castellani - Aurora Barba Italy
62Samuel Lopez - Mar Albelda Spain
63Marco Sirocchi - Noemi Aceto Italy
64Ionut Ciubotariu - Alina Andreea Radu Boros Romania
65Evgeny Magazinshchikov - Zarina Sharapova Russian Federation
66Dmitry Kit - Madina Kalashnikova Russian Federation
67Martin Jantson - Kerstin Kessa Estonia
68Konstantin Zamigulin - Anna Burina Russian Federation
68Richard Lifshitz - Morgana Lakatos-Hayward Canada
70Andrey Gerasimov - Diana Markova Russian Federation
71Smagulov Mansur - Mgeliashvili Tsira Kazakhstan
72Andrey Kokoulin - Valeria Krasnianskaya Russian Federation
73Dastan Kairatuli - Alima Niyazbekova Kazakhstan
74Rafael Yusupov - Victoria Shovitova Russian Federation
74Pavel Kuznetsov - Zlata Tsybakova Russian Federation
76Stephan Klein - Klaudia Arndt Germany
76Lauris Paegle - Dita Kurzemniece Latvia
76Davids Davis Geikins - Marta Liga Rika Latvia
79Matthias Fencak - Polina Kutina Czech Republic
79Andrei Cujba - Raluca Ionita Romania
81Hugo Gustafsson - Paulina Andersson Sweden
82Stefan Gagu - Andra Radu Romania
83Filip Hudlický - Dita HalíRová Czech Republic
83Ivan Popov-Lebediansky - Elizaveta Umrikhina Russian Federation
85Jacques Bernstein - Marlen Heilmann Germany
85Adrian Dytko - Aleksandra Dytko Poland
87Ashenov Nariman - Aldasheva Aruzhan Kazakhstan
87Nikita Laptev - Daria Dubchak Russian Federation
89Eduard Graf - Veronika Arliuk Russian Federation
89Dmitry Lakhin - Yana Rozhnova Russian Federation
89Sebastian Mititelu - Diana Serb Romania
89Mircea Oanes - Ana Mititelu Romania
89Dominik Valusescu - Raluca Popa Romania
94Denys Kovalskykh - Yevgeniya Golovashchuk Ukraine
95Vladut Mesca - Elena Marian Romania
96Mikhail Gavrish - Daria Bondarenko Russian Federation
97Jakub ChudíK - Kristina Rollová Slovakia
97Ruslan Bashkayev - Didar Atmaja Kazakhstan
99Abzal Balgazarov - Dana Smagulova Russian Federation
100Gleb Babenko - Anastasia Vlasova Russian Federation
101Alin Ion - Elena Micu Imperial/Romania
101Kento Ebihara - Natsumi Tokuno Japan
101Ilya Antipov - Kalinina Zhanna Kazakhstan
104Kazuya Yonezawa - Ami Yoshikawa Japan
104Iulian Vatavu - Simona Geru Romania
106Maximilian Krimig - Annabell Heilmann Germany
106Vlad Donosa - Olimpia Zagnat Romania