Today 48504 unique visitors 73 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Folding Ballroom Sho... 
 business Rockz Couture 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportklub Reside... 
 organisations Flamencodanslessen D... 
 formation teams Tsg Bremerhaven Stan... 
 business Ballroom Dance Novel... 
 general Silicon Valley Web D... 
 clubs/studio Royal Ballroom Dance... 
 homepages Stefan En Malou´S Da... 
 homepages Carlos Jaramillo Dan... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :Russian Open 2011
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 10-29-2011
Association :National
Disipline :Ten Dance
Type :Open
Age :Junior I 10 Dance

Result Service - Results

Result Service / Russian Open 2011 / Junior I 10 Dance
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina Bunina Russian Federation
2Andrey Kovalev - Natalya Karkach Russian Federation
3Dmitriy Kulebakin - Kristina Liventseva Russian Federation
4Yuriy Schegolevatykh - Sofya Sarycheva Russian Federation
5German Zernov - Anastasiya Belyakova Russian Federation
6Damir Khayrullin - Diana Sattarova Russian Federation
7Aleksey Kapusta - Mariya Pavlova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Nikita Panchenko - Anastasiya Akinina Russian Federation
9Filipp Onischenko - Anna Abrosimova Russian Federation
10Oleg Chzhen - Elena Zenfirova Russian Federation
11Dmitriy Erofeev - Elizaveta Kaygorodova Russian Federation
12Stanislav Mazur - Arina Efimova Russian Federation
13Mikhail Chernavin - Anna Mordik Russian Federation
14Artem Uryadov - Elizaveta Burenina Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
15Mark Korotkikh - Ekaterina Avramenko Russian Federation
16Denis Belik - Kira Kalyuzhnaya Russian Federation
17Andrey Alekseev - Veronika Vorobeva Russian Federation
18Danila Patrushev - Arina Shikhova Russian Federation
19Daniil Kondratev - Darya Shpigel Russian Federation
20Dmitry Malakhov - Varvara Malakhova Russian Federation
21Kirill Pokorskiy - Darya Shindina Russian Federation
21Sergey Tyshlangov - Anna Tischenko Russian Federation
23Kirill Panfilov - Viktoriya Lavrova Russian Federation
24Vladimir Lind - Polina Lepukhina Russian Federation
25Yuriy Nesmeyanov - Margarita Churbanova Russian Federation
26Egor Shevtsov - Anna Pozova Russian Federation
27Kirill Krasnobaev - Mariya Shestun Russian Federation
28Artem Tikhonravov - Diana Kertova Russian Federation
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
29Petr Kutyavin - Alina Vasileva Russian Federation
30Nikita Gololobov - Arina Zhilina Russian Federation
30Andrey Guselnikov - Anastasiya Trachuk Russian Federation
32Sergey Kudisov - Alisa Mukharamova Russian Federation
32Gleb Sekachev - Margarita Peshkova Russian Federation
34Aleksey Korobchenko - Anait Abramyan Russian Federation
35Danil Parkin - Yuliya Pavlovich Russian Federation
35Vladimir Ustyuzhanin - Diana Denisova Russian Federation
37Kirill Kalinushkin - Anastasiya Kosareva Russian Federation
37Danila Kazakov - Mariya Ezhova Russian Federation
39Maxim Agarkov - Anastasiya Menshikova Russian Federation
39Komil Vokhidov - Vitalina Maryashina Russian Federation
41Oleg Yasinsky - Sofia Esayan Russian Federation
42Ivan Kostorechenko - Elizaveta Vaganova Russian Federation
42Denis Gudovskiy - Kristina Kurbatova Russian Federation
42Daniil Gostevskiy - Natalya Lapteva Russian Federation
45Aleksandr Sheyn - Marina Kuklina Russian Federation
46Ilya Khaushkin - Ekaterina Kulikova Russian Federation
46Nikita Samuylov - Ekaterina Ryabchikova Russian Federation
48Gleb Bannikov - Mariya Smirnova Russian Federation
49Sergey Chekhonin - Ekaterina Masharskaya Russian Federation
50Ilya Krutaynis - Violetta Piskun Russian Federation
51Maksim Bagin - Polina Dymshakova Russian Federation
52Egor Boldysh - Karina Neginskaya Byelorussia
53Dmitriy Andreev - Evgeniya Banderova Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
54Daniil Makarkin - Ekaterina Osovskaya Russian Federation
54Bogdan Nuriev - Anastasiya Bogdanova Russian Federation
54Aleksandr Ryabchenko - Evita Shergina Russian Federation
57Nikita Bazanov - Ilvina Nenasheva Russian Federation
57Maksim Pugachev - Mariya Litsoeva Russian Federation
59Andrey Makarov - Maria Nikolaenko Russian Federation
60Andrey Stepanov - Polina Makieva Russian Federation
61Kirill Brezhnev - Polina Igoshina Russian Federation
61Vladimir Golovatenko - Diana Stepanenko Russian Federation
63Yaroslav Apryatkin - Arina Shalaumova Russian Federation
63Yaroslav Soluyanov - Polina Semenova Russian Federation
65Dmitriy Savushkin - Elizaveta Krems Russian Federation
65Igor Zhizhko - Anastasiya Rybolova Russian Federation
67Vladislav Savin - Mariya Matskevich Russian Federation
67Sergey Novoseltsev - Aleksandra Mishina Russian Federation
67Konstantin Nazarov - Alina Ivanova Russian Federation
70Maksim Guschin - Anna Isakova Russian Federation
70Georgiy Ilinykh - Anzhelina Ilinykh Russian Federation
72Aleksey Groo - Kristina Cherepneva Russian Federation
73Georgiy Smirnov - Viktoriya Rozhina Russian Federation
74Mikhail Komissarov - Rimma Zargaryan Russian Federation
75Aleksandr Kokushkin - Kristina Dvoretskaya Russian Federation
76Semen Solovev - Anastasiya Subbotina Russian Federation
76Aleksandr Mitin - Veronika Kritskova Russian Federation
76Mikhail Bazhenov - Viktoriya Petrova Russian Federation
79Andrey Nevolin - Svetlana Galimkhanova Russian Federation
79Sergey Novikov - Olesya Shabanova Russian Federation
79Fedor Voronov - Anna Bukhalina Russian Federation
82Dmitriy Lazarichev - Mariya Batyreva Russian Federation
82Daniil Lengesov - Elizaveta Golovko Russian Federation
82Gleb Sapon - Aleksandra Teslyuk Russian Federation
85Artem Zhuravlev - Ekaterina Vasileva Russian Federation
86Kirill Shikalin - Polina Lushkova Russian Federation
86Danil Filimonov - Aleksandra Kantareva Russian Federation
88Nikolay Kurkin - Mariya Dolgaeva Russian Federation
89Egor Marinenkov - Elena Fokina Russian Federation
89Pavel Tyumentsev - Olga Alberda Russian Federation
91Sergey Tebin - Valeriya Bogomolova Russian Federation
92Gleb Filatov - Viktoriya Gorodilova Russian Federation
93Anatoliy Tokarev - Anastasiya Kozlovskaya Russian Federation
94Mikhail Savinov - Diana Glitnyak Russian Federation
95Evgeniy Smirnov - Yuliya Varvanina Russian Federation
95Aleksey Serzhantov - Valeriya Zlokazova Russian Federation
97Mark Glushko - Kristina Kovsh Russian Federation
97Aleksandr Romanov - Darya Dryannykh Russian Federation
97Egor Shumkov - Anastasiya Galeva Russian Federation
97Aleksandr Tavalinskiy - Anastasiya Zabelina Russian Federation
101Sergey Solodarenko - Vitaliya Omelchenko Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
102Danila Stroganov - Nataliya Kurnina Russian Federation
102Zakhar Skrylnik - Valeriya Kravchenko Russian Federation
104Nikita Kharitonov - Kseniya Utekhina Russian Federation
104Maksim Tavartkiladze - Nino Abashidze Russian Federation
106Vsevolod Chernykh - Irina Drevetnyak Russian Federation
106Vladislav Kamenskiy - Valeriya Kurenkova Russian Federation
106Maksim Krasnov - Polina Melenteva Russian Federation
106Artem Parkhomenko - Alina Novikova Russian Federation
106Aleksandr Udalov - Kristina Sukhova Russian Federation
111Aleksandr Yanson - Viktoriya Kurbatova Russian Federation
111Aleksandr Sheyn - Polina Stas Russian Federation
111Igor Konnov - Elvira Lapteva Russian Federation
114Nikita Bocharov - Sofiya Ternovaya Russian Federation
114Daniil Nikulin - Anzhelika Beletskaya Russian Federation
114Yakov Shakhov - Dariya Dzhangarasheva Kazakhstan
114Daniil Shinkov - Valeriya Bobrova Russian Federation
114Artem Vinokurov - Marina Serdyukova Russian Federation
119Daniil Udin - Valeriya Rodimova Russian Federation
119Ilya Gordievskiy - Ekaterina Nikitina Russian Federation
119Konstantin Erokhin - Darya Pogrebnaya Russian Federation
119Daniil Bychkov - Natalya Pavlycheva Russian Federation
123Filipp Prodanets - Mariya Kornienko Russian Federation
124Georgiy Bannikov - Diana Ageeva Russian Federation
124Mikhail Lopatin - Elizaveta Kuzevich Russian Federation
124Roman Mokienko - Polina Gorshenina Russian Federation
127Maksim Levin - Nika Gromova Russian Federation
127Dmitriy Giss - Maria Kuznetsova Russian Federation
127Valeriy Gavrilov - Alena Kuznetsova Russian Federation
130Ilya Bogatov - Angelina Vinogradova Russian Federation
130Evgeniy Khomchuk - Natalya Skvortsova Russian Federation
130Vladislav Rusakov - Kristina Tsyplyakova Russian Federation
130Maksim Tsenbalov - Marina Savina Russian Federation
134Ilya Punegov - Anastasiya Gladkaya Russian Federation
134Valentin Nesterov - Aleksandra Melnik Russian Federation
134Zaur Dzurabov - Ekaterina Cherkashina Russian Federation
134Maksim Antipov - Lidiyapetrenko -
138Gleb Kozyukevich - Anastasiya Kalenyuk Russian Federation
138Maksim Tarasov - Anna Loginova Russian Federation
140Igor Mikhaylovskiy - Yuliya Zhivova Russian Federation
140Pavel Shumanov - Elena Ostapchuk Russian Federation
142Aleksandr Eremin - Evgeniya Sarapulova Russian Federation
142Dmitriy Polyakov - Kseniya Alferova Russian Federation
142Nikita Znamenschikov - Darya Khabarova Russian Federation
145Kirill Frolov - Anna Dranichnikova Russian Federation
146Artem Krylov - Nataliya Sukhocheva Russian Federation
146Arkadiy Novoselov - Kseniya Sazonova Russian Federation
148Daniel Alekseev - Anastasiya Baranova Russian Federation
149Oleg Vasilev - Tatyana Dzyuba Russian Federation
150Anton Bondarenko - Elizaveta Bondarenko Russian Federation
151Ilya Zonov - Darya Morozova Russian Federation
152Leonid Zhukov - Tatyana Sukhareva Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
153Egor Starikov - Mariya Bryazgina Russian Federation
153Maksim Selischev - Ekaterina Chekina Russian Federation
153Vadim Milovanov - Elena Zvereva Russian Federation
156Oleg Seregin - Anastasiya Semenova Russian Federation
156Rustam Sharipov - Alisa Lemasova Russian Federation
158Dmitriy Gnevashev - Alina Alekseeva Russian Federation
158Vyacheslav Shilin - Anastasiya Yannaeva Russian Federation
160Mikhail Usachev - Anastasiya Kravchenko Russian Federation
160Viktor Spiridonov - Alina Bulanova Russian Federation
160Gleb Bayramukov - Elena Chernova Russian Federation
160Aydar Aleshin - Yuliya Nazarova Russian Federation
164Marsel Ishnazarov - Izabel Yusupova Russian Federation
164Maksim Safonov - Ekaterina Lavrenteva Russian Federation
164Ivan Startsev - Valeriya Vavina Russian Federation
164Denis Zabortsev - Aleksandra Semenova Russian Federation
168Aleksandr Starovoytov - Yuliya Samoylova Russian Federation
169Kirill Vorobev - Polina Permyakova Russian Federation
169Semen Potapenko - Aleksandra Dunaeva Russian Federation
169Nikita Popov - Elina Bykova Russian Federation
169Yakov Makhinov - Alina Trekina Russian Federation
169Makar Kozhevnikov - Kseniya Chernyavskaya Russian Federation
174Danil Khmelnitskiy - Olesya Klimkina Russian Federation
174Danila Riabov - Arina Ilyukhina Russian Federation
174Nikita Romanov - Aleksandra Pirtsul Russian Federation
174Valeriy Zirin - Sofya Vinogradova Russian Federation
178Dmitriy Ustinov - Kristina Mogilenskikh Russian Federation
178Nikita Nosyrev - Kristina Udartseva Russian Federation
178Dmitriy Larin - Elizaveta Nikolaeva Russian Federation
181Vladislav Ergin - Anna Borovikova Russian Federation
181Anvar Khabibullin - Kamilya Valeeva Russian Federation
181Anton Novikov - Marina Razinkova Russian Federation
181Pavel Strelkov - Yuliya Markina Russian Federation
185Gleb Pavlenko - Alina Belobrova Russian Federation
185Igor Klok - Sofiya Bulgakova Russian Federation
185Sergey Buranov - Sofiya Shapranova Russian Federation
188Daniil Vetrov - Elena Gudkova Russian Federation
188Aleksandr Tunegov - Alena Tikhonenko Russian Federation
188Daniil Rechkalov - Olesya Nurislamova Russian Federation
188Nikolay Marakhovskiy - Veronika Khmeleva Russian Federation
188Sergey Androsov - Viktoriya Eliseeva Russian Federation
193Dmitriy Sokolov - Kristina Sokolova Russian Federation
193Aleksandr Razuvaev - Alena Karpeeva Russian Federation
193Nikita Kravchenko - Valeriya Sosulina Russian Federation
193Daniil Korepov - Alena Korepova Russian Federation
193Iskander Khabibullin - Rezeda Zaynutdinova Russian Federation
193Efrem Fedoseenko - Ekaterina Talanina Russian Federation
193Pavel Dozorov - Anastasiya Strelkova Russian Federation
193Mikhail Baranikhin - Aleksandra Nikitina Russian Federation
201Vitaliy Stolbovskikh - Irina Lysyakova Russian Federation
201Nikita Murygin - Irina Antonova Russian Federation
201Aleksey Matveenko - Anna Shelpakova Russian Federation
204Gleb Uratkin - Kristina Vechkanova Russian Federation
205Egor Glazkov - Kseniya Yukhnina Russian Federation
205Stanislav Machkarin - Anna Luneva Russian Federation
207Evgeniy Knyazik - Viktoriya Pavlenko Russian Federation
207Georgiy Samkharadze - Evgeniya Dolzhenko Russian Federation
207Aleksandr Shevchenko - Polina Fomina Russian Federation
210Artem Telitsa - Sabina Kerasheva Russian Federation
210Nikolay Kaskin - Anastasiya Smirnova Russian Federation
210Dmitry Egorov - Daryafedorova -
213Danil Krylatykh - Viktoriya Paderina Russian Federation
213Aleksey Orlov - Anastasiya Chaplygina Russian Federation
213Maksim Volkov - Anastasiya Khvorova Russian Federation
216Maksim Chernev - Olga Davydova Russian Federation
216Mikhail Margasov - Anna Shamshurina Russian Federation
216Anton Melnikov - Olga Omelchenko Russian Federation
219Denis Rollov - Arina Bazhenova Russian Federation
219Konstantin Chemaev - Aleksandra Kartasheva Russian Federation
219Andrey Chelpanov - Kamila Fokina Russian Federation
222Vyacheslav Chumakov - Elizaveta Grankina Russian Federation
222Valeriy Kholmogortsev - Anna Berdnikova Russian Federation
224Anton Kotov - Oksana Koroleva Russian Federation
224Dmitriy Myalitsyn - Daria Pashentseva Russian Federation
226Dmitriy Bilyuba - Anastasiyakuznetsova -
226Vladislav Zakamskiy - Alena Semenova Russian Federation
228Danil Kuvatov - Nadezhda Kuvshinova Russian Federation
228Viktor Deev - Ekaterina Eropkina Russian Federation
230Denis Baranchugov - Zhanna Tsyrenova Russian Federation
230Nikita Bortakovskiy - Mariya Bulgakova Russian Federation
230Nikita Postoenko - Anna Orazbaeva Russian Federation
233Kirill Sobolev - Mariyagoryanikova -
234Aleksandr Slesarenko - Anastasiya Zherdeva Russian Federation
234Aleksandr Nekipelov - Viktoriyakorobova -
234Ivan Galatenko - Elena Podguzova Russian Federation
237Lev Perkin - Valeriya Mishina Russian Federation
237Vladimir Romanov - Elenagorina -
237Daniel Volkov - Yana Burkova Russian Federation
240Vasiliy Kryukov - Dinara Gaynullina Russian Federation
240Artem Chumakov - Alina Sizova Russian Federation
240Ivan Balamutovskiy - Anna Myakenkaya Russian Federation
243Ruslan Lutfullin - Mariya Evdokimova Russian Federation
244Kirill Trutnev - Anastasiya Ikonnikova Russian Federation
244Sergey Lobashinskiy - Polina Kashtanova Russian Federation
244Andrey Kuznetsov - Yuliya Zuykova Russian Federation
244Kirill Kochetov - Asya Griboedova Russian Federation
248Mikhail Fedorov - Sofiya Ustimenko Russian Federation
248Ivan Knyazev - Nina Savrasova Russian Federation
250Aleksandr Saykin - Elmira Esenomanova Russian Federation
250Valentin Lagutin - Ekaterina Svintsova Russian Federation
250Nikita Gladin - Yuliya Shalimova Russian Federation
250Vasiliy Afanasev - Elizaveta Tkachenko Russian Federation
254Evgeniy Belov - Diana Molotova Russian Federation
254Sergey Danileyko - Sofya Belozerova Russian Federation
254Ilya Novozhilov - Lidiya Baeva Russian Federation
254Konstantin Volegov - Anastasiya Dyatlova Russian Federation
258Vladimir Zvarko - Elena Vorobeva Russian Federation
259Daniil Teyts - Diana Didenko Russian Federation
259Anton Leonov - Margarita Borodavina Russian Federation
259Pavel Kozhanov - Polina Belova Russian Federation
262Sergey Kudryavtsev - Polina Ivshina Russian Federation
262Ilya Olkhovskiy - Margarita Petrichenko Russian Federation
264Daniil Anofrikov - Yuliya Andreychikova Russian Federation
265Efim Artemov - Evgeniya Spektor Russian Federation
266Igor Ananev - Anastasiya Naumova Russian Federation