Today 140963 unique visitors 76 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio La Picarlene 
 universities Japan Intercollegiat... 
 events Burn The Floor 
 clubs/studio Keep Moving ! 
 formation teams GrN-Gold-Club MNch... 
 clubs/studio Nice N' Easy Dance S... 
 general Www.Ballroomwinkel.N... 
 universities Nagoya University Ba... 
 business Smarts Garment Co.,L... 
 homepages Stanislaw & Cathrin 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 03-03-2012
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Standard
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Daniil Ulanov - Irina Gogoladze Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Vadim Shurin - Anastasia Meshkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Vaidotas Lacitis - Veronika Golodneva Photos of couple available  Lithuania
4Artem Bronnikov - Daria Grishko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
5Igor Kruglov - Anna Aseeva Russian Federation
6Andrey Philippov - Evgenia Kuligina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
7Andrey Chubarev - Daria Shevelilova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Vladislav Korotchenko - Olga Gandembul Russian Federation
9Denis Bulanov - Yulia Pyrkhova Slovakia
10Ivan Novikov - Veronika Markova Russian Federation
11Alexey Ivanov - Alisa Kushnareva Russian Federation
12Denis Molkov - Natalia Osyko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
13Edgars Linis - Eliza Ancane Photos of couple available  Latvia
14Krists Ciapas - Anna Andreicuka Photos of couple available  Latvia
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
15Alexandr Borisov - Yana Yakubova Russian Federation
16Sergei Sutyrin - Natalya Sazhina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
17Alessandro D'Amora - Maria Gorelik Italy
17Janick Loewe - Pia Lundanes Loewe Photos of couple available  Norway
19Ilari Lehtonen - Jasmin Pocknell Photos of couple available  England
20Pavel Rysin - Sofia Shchipskaya Russianfederation
21Artem Braylovsky - Anna Surikova Russian Federation
22Kirill Kuznetsov - Yana Bogdanova Russianfederation
23Alexandr Koshkin - Alexandra Rygina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
23Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana Tikhonova Photos of couple available Profile page present and updated Russia
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Alexey Usanov - Elena Kirilenko Russianfederation
26Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz Photos of couple available  Austria
27Alexandr Berezhnyy - Olga Golovko Ukraine
27Alexey Bredikhin - Daria Demenkova Russian Federation
29Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta Shibaeva Photos of couple available  Byelorussia
29Antonio Micheli - Ekaterina Maksimova Australia
31Salvatore Vitacca - Stefania Vitacca Photos of couple available  Italy
31Dmitry Berdinsky - Ella Naumova Russian Federation
33Mikhail Karbainov - Daria Mordik Russian Federation
34Dusan Novak - Petra Jurcovicova Slovakia
34Ilya Mirgorodsky - Anna Mirgorodskaya Russian Federation
36Boris Basin - Veronika Tamarova Russian Federation
36Yury Afonin - Svetlana Vinogradova Russian Federation
38Mikhail Zloschastiev - Elizaveta Shchekina Russian Federation
38Igor Ammosov - Liubov Vasilieva Russian Federation
40Mathias Kirkegaard - Line Riding Photos of couple available  Sponsor: Dancelife - Dance wear Denmark
41Oleg Dedegkaev - Ekaterina Kobzar Russian Federation
41Sviatoslav Yachmenev - Ksenia Abrosimova Russian Federation
43Sergey Koshkin - Maria Mochalova Russianfederation
43Nils Jugans - Anna Kalina Latvia
43Ivan Knezevic - Milena Zogovic Photos of couple available  Serbia And Montenegro
46Igor Akinshin - Kristina Shinkariuk Russian Federation
47Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina Kachalina Russian Federation
48Petr Tishchenko - Alena Ivanova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Alexandr Khrapov - Anastasia Volzhina Russian Federation
49Victor Kurenkov - Natalia Makarova Russian Federation
51Dmitry Pozdniakov - Polina Merkelova Russian Federation
52Alexandr Sheliubsky - Julia Belova Russian Federation
52Vadim Maslov - Maria Barabanova Russian Federation
52Robert Susel - Mercedes Repka Slovakia
55Andrey Sychevsky - Anna Bekhtina Russianfederation
56Alexey Chebotar - Ekaterina Khoreva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
57Alexandr Shirenin - Alfia Fakhrutdinova Russian Federation
58Dmitry Vorobiev - Anna Kharitonova Russian Federation
59Andrey Beliaev - Alena Mentiukova Russianfederation
60Ivan Turbasov - Victoria Gunko Russian Federation
60Arseny Lavrukhin - Maria Rakova Russianfederation
62Ilya Rykun - Kristina Potapova Russian Federation
63Artem Shipilov - Julia Movshina Russian Federation
63Artem Kepper - Irina Zakharova Russian Federation
65Sergey Avenirov - Alexandra Mangileva Russian Federation
66Jussi Jurkola - Karoliina M�Kinen Finland
67Yury Markelov - Daria Kretova Russian Federation
67Andrey Knizel - Anastasia Bormotova Russian Federation
67Maxim Volkov - Alexandra Babenko Russianfederation
67Denis Vazhenin - Zhanna Simonova Russia
71Nikita Trishkin - Maria Makarkina Russian Federation
72Alexendr Bogomol - Anna Romanova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
72Alen Lesjak - Emina Musanovic Croatia
72Dmitry Khusnutdinov - Liudmila Zhogina Russianfederation
75Ignat Zaripov - Anastasia Solovieva Russianfederation
75Dmitry Pakhomov - Margarita Vilkova Russian Federation
77Alexandr Milovatsky - Evgenia Yasinovskaya Russian Federation
77Nikita Axiutin - Anastasia Krestianova Russianfederation
79Erik Nasybullin - Elena Shulipa Russian Federation
79Anton Larionov - Anastasia Bezuglova Russian Federation
81Alexey Babushkin - Julia Babushkina Russianfederation
81Nugzari Razmadze - Anastasia Redkina Russian Federation
81Maxim Zimin - Daria Tereshchenko Russian Federation
84Gleb Mishin - Alexandra Piskulina Russia
85Evgeny Burnevsky - Ekaterina Bykova Russianfederation
85Oleg Chaykovsky - Natalia Buzina Russian Federation
87Georgy Dikarev - Alexandra Kaplina Russian Federation
88Mikhail Chuprakov - Natalia Turchaninova Russian Federation
89Vadim Golovchanov - Oxana Matvienko Russian Federation
89Alexey Bykov - Dina Adilova Russian Federation
89Alexandr Pelogeevsky - Yana Markina Russian Federation
92Ruslan Elsiev - Anna Trukhan Russianfederation
93Nikita Bykov - Anastasia Ryzhkina Russianfederation
93Victor Kazeka - Anna Srabionian Russian Federation
95Alexandr Sokolov - Alexandra Afonskaya Russian Federation
95Vladislav Zviagin - Anastasia Shchekina Russian Federation
97Petr Gorbienko - Inna Sinitsyna Russian Federation
97Maxim Seliverstov - Victoria Russkikh Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
99Kirill Kostriukov - Alena Shakhova Russian Federation
100Kirill Banatin - Anastasiya Nyrkova Russian Federation
101Dusan Klimo - Nikoleta Dianiskova Slovakia
101Sergey Shliakhturov - Elizaveta Kariakina Russian Federation
101Anton Balavin - Daria Kuzminova Russianfederation
104Mikhail Mikhalev - Maria Yushkova Russian Federation
104Evgeny Olkov - Marina Beliaeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
104Alexey Ivantsiv - Ekaterina Shutenko Russianfederation
104Nikita Stepanov - Ekaterina Kozhina Russianfederation
108Ilya Gogolev - Maria Shcherbatykh Russian Federation
109Valeriy Malikov - Vusala Hasanova Photos of couple available  Azerbaijan
110Mikhail Voronin - Olga Shcherbakova Russianfederation
110Andrey Shcherbak - Natalia Vinogradenko Russianfederation
112Ruslan Tolmachev - Aleksandra Kosyanenko Azerbaijan
113Vitaly Vinogradov - Maria Severova Russian Federation
114Yaroslav Sidorov - Inna Korolkova Russian Federation
114Pavel Lebedev - Alina Kurinskaya Russian Federation
116Sergey Guskov - Alevtina Naumova Russian Federation
116Alexey Poliakov - Victoria Vetrova Russianfederation
116Dmitry Tolchenov - Victoria Bartseva Russianfederation
116Artem Fedorov - Daria Antonova Russian Federation
120Ivan Yudin - Daria Yuzhakova Russian Federation
120Denis Shichkin - Ekaterina Grishko Russianfederation
122Victor Smetankin - Julia Beketova Russian Federation
122Evgeny Sobolev - Ksenia Loshkareva Russianfederation
122Maxim Shkurlapov - Arna Zhusupova Kazakhstan
122Kirill Krasavin - Anna Chumakova Russian Federation
122German Strelkov - Anastasia Tavalinskaya Russian Federation
127Philipp Iliukhin - Kristina Tkach Russian Federation
127Vladimir Zorin - Natalia Beloshapko Russian Federation
127Nikolay Kozlov - Ekaterina Dontsova Russian Federation
130Mikhail Riabinin - Natalia Denisova Russianfederation
130Egor Bolychev - Victoria Parfenova Russian Federation
132Aramais Movsisian - Diana Yagudina Russianfederation
132Ervin Muratspahic - Enisa Durmo Bosnia And Herzegovina
132Andrey Shevandrin - Natalia Petrunina Russian Federation
132Denis Sidorkin - Anastasia Kuznetsova Russian Federation
132Matvey Nazarov - Tatiana Baranchuk Russianfederation
132Alexey Yarygin - Ksenia Motovilova Russian Federation
138Artur Durdymuradov - Daria Zavialova Russian Federation
138Adnan Kapo - Alma Turkovic Bosnia Andherzegovina
138Maxim Kotov - Yana Daniliuk Russian Federation
138Sergey Nekoval - Elena Vasilovskaya Russian Federation
138Andrey Lepikhin - Tatiana Borisovskaya Russian Federation
138Valery Golub - Tatiana Mayorova Russian Federation
138Maxim Shabanov - Maria Fazly Russianfederation
138Artem Samokhvalov - Anastasia Volzhankina Russian Federation
138Ernest Simonian - Julia Dolgushina Russianfederation
138Oleg Svetlakov - Natalia Kirillova Russian Federation
138Nizam Mamedov - Anastasia Demianova Russian Federation
138Alexey Smirnov - Natalia Matveeva Russian Federation
138Denis Dubov - Kristina Beliakova Russianfederation
138Kirill Golenkov - Elizaveta Surmenelian Russianfederation