Today 126094 unique visitors 93 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
€ 1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
€ 4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-09FEMALEPatricia Herceg(22)
Croatia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 events Ballroom Navigator 
 business Dance Schools In Ger... 
 clubs/studio Fun & Dance Studio 
 clubs/studio Renaissance Ballroom 
 organisations National Dance Counc... 
 universities University Of Britis... 
 clubs/studio Danzsportclub Rout-W... 
 homepages Katarzyna Kozak 
 business Orig. Taxi-Dancer 
 clubs/studio Organization Of Chin... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Friday, 03-02-2012
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Artem Efanin - Anastasia Kornilova Russian Federation
2Nikita Pavlov - Daria Paley Russian Federation
3Pavel Tishchenko - Anastasia Samuylova Russian Federation
4Karols Arturs Junelis - Natalia Szypulska Latvia
5Anton Lam-Viri - Anna Ilina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
6Andrey Khripkov - Maria Eliseeva Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Vladislav Tkachenko - Alexandra Tarasenko Russianfederation
8Ivan Malkov - Anastasia Trufanova Russian Federation
9Maxim Elfimov - Violetta Dzenik Russianfederation
9Daniil Sukhanov - Ekaterina Vasilenko Russian Federation
11Vadim Gorbach - Tatiana Podgornaia Belarus
11Vladlen Kiriliuk - Alexandra Shabalina Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Evgeny Vinogradov - Julia Ganina Russian Federation
14Artem Stepanov - Polina Teleshova Russian Federation
14Pavel Surkov - Zinaida Khafizova Russian Federation
16Alexandr Ivanov - Maria Usanina Russian Federation
16Vitaliy Tarada - Anna Lebedeva Russian Federation
18Nikita Smolnikov - Alexandra Goncharova Russianfederation
19Ivan Golovkin - Ksenia Sazonova Russian Federation
19Dmitry Aronov - Sofia Tarkhanova Russian Federation
21Alexey Logutov - Anastasia Viazovetskova Russian Federation
22Dmitry Bayanov - Olga Voronina Russian Federation
23Alexandr Sviridov - Alexandra Kachalova Russian Federation
23Evgeny Oganesian - Ksenia Tolokolnikova Russianfederation
25Petr Matsarsky - Valeria Remina Russian Federation
26Daniil Arutiunov - Daria Gerenchuk Russianfederation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
27Artur Saraev - Elizaveta Derevtsova Russian Federation
28Maxim Pavlov - Irina Danilina Russian Federation
29Ivan Khrenov - Anna Maltseva Russian Federation
29Gevorg Akinian - Maria Kusiaka Russian Federation
29Evgeny Ivanov - Victoria Pekarskaya Russian Federation
32Ilya Dronov - Albina Demina Russian Federation
33Dusan Klimo - Nikola Dianiskova Slovakia
33Alexey Potapov - Anna Antoniuk Russianfederation
35Alexey Romanchuk - Julia Salnikova Russianfederation
36Vladislav Sedov - Natalia Khnyreva Russianfederation
36Eduard Ponomarev - Anastasia Dubrovina Russian Federation
38Robatsenko Vladislav - Apashkina Margarita Estonia
39Dmitry Stepantsov - Ekaterina Senkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
40Artem Samokhvalov - Anastasia Volzhankina Russian Federation
41Egor Sidorov - Ksenia Tumaeva Russianfederation
41Anatoly Skvortsov - Alena Prishchepova Russian Federation
43Vladislav Lupandin - Anna Kriukova Russian Federation
44Anton Gudok - Valentina Sharafetdinova Russian Federation
45Ruslan Gasanov - Ekaterina Linkova Russian Federation
45Nikita Stepanov - Ekaterina Kozhina Russianfederation
47Ilya Popov - Sofia Afanasieva Russianfederation
48Sergey Shusharin - Ekaterina Eliseykina Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Alexandr Volkov - Daria Kokorina Russianfederation
50Maxim Shabanov - Maria Fazly Russianfederation
50Alexey Petrov - Maria Golovleva Russianfederation
52Matvey Nazarov - Tatiana Baranchuk Russianfederation
53Mikhail Mikhalev - Maria Yushkova Russian Federation
53Egor Yurkevich - Karina Koroleva Russianfederation
55Damir Makhmutov - Daria Ivanova Russian Federation
56Artem Diakonov - Ekaterina Fayruzova Russian Federation
56Nikolay Reutov - Natalia Kamaletdinova Russian Federation
58Alexandr Kravtsov - Daria Matiunina Russian Federation
59Alexandr Fedoseev - Anna Anufrieva Russian Federation
60Pavel Kokhanovsky - Daria Koshutina Russian Federation
61Evgeny Nikolaev - Evgenia Malysheva Russianfederation
62Alexey Zakharin - Anna Sizova Russianfederation
63Vadim Khabibulin - Julia Zorzi Russian Federation
63Ruslan Malov - Elvira Kholodenina Russian Federation
65Sergey Shliakhturov - Elizaveta Kariakina Russian Federation
65Christian Skibsrud - Helene Spilling Norway
67Yaroslav Palianov - Elizaveta Vedernikova Russianfederation
68Sergey Fomin - Ekaterina Mikhaleva Russian Federation
69Nikita Panov - Olga Ignaticheva Russianfederation
70Valentin Moshkov - Tamara Saakova Russian Federation
71Pavel Savochkin - Anna Solodukhina Russianfederation
72Viacheslav Grebenshchikov - Anastasia Slivkova Russianfederation
73Ilya Sergeev - Maria Khafizova Russianfederation
73Maxim Morskoy - Maria Gegner Russianfederation
73Maxim Shkurlapov - Arna Zhusupova Kazakhstan
76Denis Sidorkin - Anastasia Kuznetsova Russian Federation
76Zakhar Leshnevsky - Sofia Popova Russianfederation
78Yury Yushmanov - Elizaveta Rosliakova Russianfederation
78Anton Kiselev - Varvara Cherniavskaya Russianfederation
80Daniil Arbekov - Sofia Serdiukova Russian Federation
81Alexandr Posiagin - Maria Matsedonskaya Russian Federation
81Maxim Kotov - Yana Daniliuk Russian Federation