Today 181754 unique visitors 241 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-17FEMALEMonika Kocbek(17)
Slovenia
 
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 general Danceinfo 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportklub Reside... 
 clubs/studio Studio 4 Ballroom Da... 
 organisations Usabda Northeast Ten... 
 events 1996 World Champions... 
 clubs/studio Watari Dance Studio 
 clubs/studio Imperial Academy 
 general The Dutch Ballroom S... 
 clubs/studio Gruppo Danze Sportiv... 
 universities Brunel University Ba... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Sunday, 03-18-2012
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Latin
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Valentin Voronov - Alina Imrekova Photos of couple available  Russia
2Andrey Kiselev - Anastasia Selivanova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Dmitry Pugachev - Anastasia Balaeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4Stanislav Nikolaev - Elena Ziuziukina Russian Federation
5Yury Simachev - Anastasia Klokotova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
6Marts Smolko - Viktorija Puhovika Photos of couple available  Latvia
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Artem Semerenko - Svetlana Sovetchenko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
8Anton Semenov - Anastasia Borshcheva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
9Roman Chetvergov - Alena Estrina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
10Pavel Silantiev - Irina Samoylova Russian Federation
11Daniil Shcherbaniuk - Daria Seyko Russian Federation
11Igor Makarov - Anna Baklanova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Anton Prokudin - Ekaterina Pechenik Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
14Georgy Trifonov - Bella Bakarova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
15Volodymir Lyatov - Veronika Myshko Photos of couple available  Ukraine
16Jokubas Venckus - Jomante Dapkeviciute Lithuania
16Pavel Povaliaev - Sofia Povaliaeva Russian Federation
16Evgeny Firstov - Daria Zhubreva Russian Federation
19Nikita Pavlov - Daria Paley Russian Federation
20Timur Yusupov - Sofia Kharina Russian Federation
21Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina Braliuk Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
21Nikolay Andrushchenko - Nadezhda Skorikova Russian Federation
23Jorgen Nilsen - Yuliya Krepchuk Norway
24Dmitry Marchenko - Marina Zykova Russian Federation
25Dmitry Bunin - Alexandra Koldan Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Ivan Knezevic - Milena Zogovic Photos of couple available  Serbia And Montenegro
27Denis Kuzenkov - Anna Zakharova Russian Federation
28Ivan Raditsa - Evgenia Samoylova Russian Federation
28Alexey Polovnikov - Maria Potemkina Russian Federation
30Denis Kikhtenko - Galina Akopian Russianfederation
30Viacheslav Benko - Elena Klepikova Russian Federation
32Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria Kasparova Russianfederation
33Alexandr Porozov - Julia Remizova Russianfederation
34Vladlen Kravchenko - Aigerim Toktarova Kazakhstan
35Albert Sabirov - Daria Kontanistova Russian Federation
35Ilya Feldman - Irina Ivanova Russian Federation
37Oleg Starinsky - Kristina Filianiushkina Russian Federation
38Evgeny Shumakher - Maria Meshkova Russian Federation
38Nikita Smirnov - Arina Kiseleva Russian Federation
40Andrey Strebizh - Elena Manuylova Russian Federation
40Semen Yatsenko - Anna Rozhkova Russian Federation
42Pavel Tishchenko - Anastasia Samuylova Russian Federation
43Anton Goncharov - Olga Andrianova Russian Federation
43Artem Luchin - Oxana Borovleva Russian Federation
43Evgeny Vorobiev - Olga Poletaeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
46Maxim Blinov - Maria Astafieva Russianfederation
47Anton Seleznev - Liubov Gabbasova Russian Federation
48Artem Shiller - Diana Pilipenko Russian Federation
49Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Yury Komarov - Natalia Lugovskaya Russian Federation
51Leonid Sukhonosov - Maria Kiseleva Russian Federation
51Dmitry Lomakin - Julia Leontieva Russian Federation
53Alexey Boychenko - Alisa Sadovnikova Russianfederation
53Sergey Blizniuk - Daria Eremenko Russian Federation
55Vladimir Berulava - Sofia Guseva Russian Federation
55Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria Kukushkina Russian Federation
57Alexandr Axenov - Olga Cherepanova Russianfederation
58Konstantin Astafiev - Tatiana Rogacheva Russian Federation
59Dmitry Kapusta - Ekaterina Riabogina Russian Federation
60Alexandr Kurennoy - Julia Gorlenkova Russianfederation
60Ivan Malkov - Anastasia Trufanova Russian Federation
60Anton Shtabnov - Svetlana Kharlamova Russian Federation
63Oleg Yakushev - Victoria Masnova Russian Federation
63Igor Gorshenev - Anastasia Zhuravleva Russian Federation
63Yan Diordiev - Ekaterina Beliaeva Russianfederation
66Dmitry Bredikhin - Anna Dergunova Russian Federation
66Leonid Khozhaynov - Alina Mekhraban Russian Federation
68Alexandr Khodenko - Kaleria Streltsova Russian Federation
68Taras Skuratov - Marina Kapishnikova Russian Federation
70Sergey Katkov - Irina Mirsaetova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
71Ilya Kharlamov - Ekaterina Ovchinnikova Russian Federation
71Roman Tormashev - Anastasia Alekhina Russian Federation
71Vitaly Ryzhukhin - Kristina Pozdniakova Russian Federation
74Alexey Shipilov - Mariana Nazarova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
75Edgar Kokoev - Natalia Berendakova Russian Federation
76Andrey Rosikov - Tatiana Ivanova Russian Federation
76Nikolay Levchenkov - Marina Fritsler Russian Federation
76Evgeny Korotonozhkin - Uliana Maslovskaya Russian Federation
79Sarkis Akopian - Anna Kozhuriakina Russian Federation
79Artashes Oganian - Anastasia Shkarpetko Russian Federation
79Andrey Romanovsky - Irina Polovikova Russian Federation
82Daniil Sukhanov - Ekaterina Vasilenko Russian Federation
82David Kocharian - Olga Kolpakova Russian Federation
82Mikhail Khmel - Margarita Belova Russian Federation
82Gennady Baydukov - Olga Baydukova Russian Federation
86Gevorg Akinian - Maria Kusiaka Russian Federation
86Konstantin Khiliuk - Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russian Federation
86Ilya Shchegolev - Ksenia Lapkina Russianfederation
86Evgeny Smirnov - Anna Lavrentieva Russian Federation
86Artem Stepanov - Polina Teleshova Russian Federation
86Nikolay Sizintsev - Nailia Kadirli Russian Federation
92Givi Vardanidze - Victoria Esatia Russian Federation
92Roman Rybalko - Sofia Rozhdestvenskaya Russian Federation
92Abylaikhan Akkubekov - Yelena Borovskaya Kazakhstan
95Pavel Katunin - Alexandra Lutsenko Russian Federation
96Alexandr Safiullin - Julia Skorovarova Russian Federation
97Evgeny Kuzin - Elina Popova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
98Andrei Kitsun - Natallia Korsak Belarus
98Semen Zenkin - Alina Vorontsova Russian Federation
100Daniil Kuznetsov - Alena Lunichkina Russian Federation
101Alexandr Reva - Anastasia Romanenko Russianfederation
102Andrey Kashekin - Kamila Togambayeva Kazakhstan
102Nikita Pivov - Maria Gorodilova Russian Federation
102Mikhail Voronin - Olga Shcherbakova Russianfederation
105Sergey Yurchenko - Olga Khokhlova Russian Federation
105Artem Starkov - Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russian Federation
105Vladimir Shkural - Alevtina Malenina Russian Federation
105Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina Kachalina Russian Federation
105Philipp Elizarov - Julia Treshcheva Russianfederation
105Ilkhom Baybulatov - Ekaterina Karbaeva Russian Federation
111Oleg Arapov - Ksenia Garaeva Russian Federation
111Maksim Suleymanov - Anastasiya Yugay Uzbekistan
113Artem Kristia - Alina Kolesnik Russian Federation
113Konstantin Klimenko - Elena Likirichenko Russian Federation
113Maxim Elfimov - Violetta Dzenik Russianfederation
116Evgeny Poliakov - Oxana Yakovleva Russian Federation
117Kenny Yang - Kathy Yang Taiwan
117Vladislav Skirdachev - Anastasia Gaponova Russian Federation
117Andrey Marinich - Veronika Mishchenko Russian Federation
117Evgeny Egorov - Anna Gushchina Russianfederation
121Eduard Akhunov - Diana Nasybullina Russian Federation
121Roman Korolkov - Daria Egorova Russianfederation
121Alexandr Sviridov - Alexandra Kachalova Russian Federation
124Sergey Yuzhilkin - Irina Shkatova Russian Federation
124Igor Litvinov - Valeria Subbotina Russian Federation
124Anton Abramenkov - Natalia Petriakova Russian Federation
127Igor Guskov - Maria Anurova Russian Federation
127Alexey Shliakhov - Ekaterina Brekhova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
129Michal Vajcik - Carmen Huber Photos of couple available  Switzerland
129Roman Mikin - Tatiana Voylokova Russian Federation
131Andrey Vankov - Natalia Kniazeva Russian Federation
131Danil Ukhin - Svetlana Mineeva Russian Federation
131Pavel Rozinkov - Elena Grebkina Russian Federation
131Alexey Potapov - Anna Antoniuk Russianfederation
131Alexandr Lovrich - Miliana Lovrich Russian Federation
136Artem Morozov - Serafima Lebedeva Russian Federation
136Pavel Savinkov - Elizaveta Fattakhova Russian Federation
136Konstantin Simonov - Natalia Ryzhakova Russianfederation
139Nikita Tychinin - Victoria Mazanova Russian Federation
139Alexandr Lopatin - Anastasia Gornak Russian Federation
139Artem Kochet - Alexandra Mateva Russian Federation
142Alexandr Bocharov - Daria Sokova Russian Federation
142Vasily Glebov - Anastasia Melnikova Russian Federation
142Artem Kondrashov - Tatiana Kostina Russianfederation
142Denis Makarov - Olga Demidenko Russian Federation
142Vitaly Nesterov - Alexandra Skripnikova Russian Federation
142Roman Vasiliev - Elena Prodashchuk Russian Federation
148Alexey Metkin - Marina Alexandrova Russianfederation
148Maxim Mikhalchev - Irina Shipilova Russian Federation
148Anton Larionov - Anastasia Bezuglova Russian Federation
148Dmitry Bushniakov - Bella Smolentseva Russian Federation
152Mikhail Gorelikov - Svetlana Papina Russian Federation
152Georgy Yuriev - Angelina Fedorkova Russian Federation
152Roman Shcherbina - Anna Khomiakova Russian Federation
152Ilya Sergeev - Maria Khafizova Russianfederation
152Albert Rakhimgulov - Evgenia Shatilova Russian Federation
152Nikita Lobach - Alena Yagodovskaya Russian Federation
152Oleg Krasin - Yaroslava Chetverikova Russian Federation
152Vadim Daen - Valeria Korovina Russianfederation
160Vasily Chulkov - Maria Chernik Russian Federation
160Vladislav Valuev - Daria Shiliakova Russian Federation
160Dmitry Sukhov - Victoria Sidorova Russian Federation
160Mikhail Sufianov - Anastasia Bormotova Russian Federation
160Nikita Stepanov - Ekaterina Kozhina Russianfederation
160Ilya Pankin - Diana Kintsurashvili Russian Federation
160Denis Grankin - Anastasia Serpuchenko Russian Federation
160Alexandr Gertsen - Ekaterina Tsatsurina Russian Federation
160Vasily Druzhinin - Karina Semenova Russian Federation
160Dmitry Abrashkin - Daria Shefer Russian Federation
170Evgeny Usoltsev - Anastasia Smantser Russian Federation
170Emil Vasiukhno - Tatiana Ovechkina Russian Federation
170Oleg Velikanov - Marina Shumenko Russian Federation
170Alexey Vlasov - Kristina Sharova Russian Federation
170Igor Zaytsev - Daria Kozlova Russian Federation
170Alexandr Barsukov - Sofia Lipatova Russian Federation
170Kirill Klychkov - Svetlana Vasiukova Russian Federation
170Oleg Trifonov - Alfia Khusiainova Russian Federation
170Artem Skripko - Lilia Nedopekina Russian Federation
170Roman Ostrovsky - Anastasia Vedeneeva Russian Federation
170Eduard Khadiev - Elena Khramova Russian Federation
170Igor Grigorash - Valentina Tulupova Russianfederation
170Alexandr Fedoseev - Anna Anufrieva Russian Federation
170Roman Chichukhin - Olesia Mitrofanova Russian Federation
170Ivan Bokov - Anna Cherdakova Russian Federation
170Beka Belkania - Elizaveta Kuzminova Russianfederation
170Alexey Alimov - Sofia Kovtunova Russian Federation
170Yaroslav Ermakov - Polina Tropskaya Russian Federation