Today 455181 unique visitors 165 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely New Ballroom competition dres...
Monaco
€ 750.00 Fixed price
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
€ 1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
€ 4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely new royal blue ballroom dress
Monaco
€ 800.00 Fixed price
Size: S- M
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Tanzclub Ceronne Im ... 
 homepages The Washington Dcdan... 
 organisations Scoala De Dans Espan... 
 business Venus Dancewear 
 clubs/studio Dance Club Girona Bu... 
 universities Carnegie Mellon Univ... 
 general Ballroom Dancing Aus... 
 business Dkshoes 
 events The Singapore Millen... 
 clubs/studio Dansclub Saltare Ant... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Tuesday, 05-08-2012
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Latin
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (183) Vitaly Panteleev - Daria Glukhova Russianfederation
2 (144) Igor Makarov - Anna Baklanova Russian Federation
3 (339) Alexandr Makarov - Tiina Koskenvalta Finland
4 (35) Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia Rybalko Photos of couple available  Russian
5 (67) Anton Goncharov - Olga Andrianova Russian Federation
6 (17) Salvatore Bellavita - Natalia Poliakova Photos of couple available  Albania
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (95) Denis Kikhtenko - Galina Akopian Russianfederation
8 (314) Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina Braliuk Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
9 (21) Egor Bobrov - Angelina Nechkhaeva Russian Federation
10 (71) Igor Gorokhov - Ekaterina Polevtsova Russian Federation
10 (227) Daniil Shcherbaniuk - Daria Seyko Russian Federation
12 (124) Denis Kuzenkov - Anna Zakharova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13 (99) Ivan Kliuev - Maria Orlova Russian Federation
14 (32) Nikolay Chernov - Evgenia Florinskaya Russian Federation
15 (198) Pavel Povaliaev - Sofia Povaliaeva Russian Federation
15 (261) Andrey Strebizh - Elena Manuylova Russian Federation
15 (276) Pavel Tishchenko - Anastasia Samuylova Russian Federation
18 (325) Oleg Starinsky - Kristina Filianiushkina Russian Federation
19 (194) Maximilian Polosatov - Olga Khvesko Russian Federation
20 (105) Yury Komarov - Natalia Lugovskaya Russian Federation
21 (252) Nikita Smirnov - Arina Kiseleva Russian Federation
21 (111) Anton Korolenko - Elena Markelova Russian Federation
23 (279) Georgy Trifonov - Bella Bakarova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
24 (31) Kirill Cherniaev - Karolina Usikova Russian Federation
25 (333) Albert Sabirov - Daria Kontanistova Russian Federation
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26 (265) Leonid Sukhonosov - Maria Kiseleva Russian Federation
27 (335) Alexey Polovnikov - Maria Potemkina Russian Federation
27 (332) Ilya Matiukhin - Anna Shadrina Russian Federation
29 (45) Yan Diordiev - Ekaterina Beliaeva Russianfederation
29 (127) Alexey Kuznetsov - Alexandra Shibanova Russian Federation
29 (233) Artem Shiller - Diana Pilipenko Russian Federation
32 (153) Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana Tikhonova Photos of couple available Profile page present and updated Russia
32 (239) Evgeny Shumakher - Maria Meshkova Russian Federation
34 (85) Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
35 (225) Ilya Shchegolev - Ksenia Lapkina Russianfederation
35 (343) Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria Kasparova Russianfederation
37 (145) Ivan Malkov - Anastasia Trufanova Russian Federation
38 (352) Mikhail Radionov - Irina Bolshakova Russian Federation
38 (353) Alexandr Otsechkin - Tatiana Irkhina Russian Federation
40 (207) Alexandr Rodygin - Tamara Bunatian Russian Federation
40 (112) Evgeny Korotonozhkin - Elizaveta Tuchkova Russian Federation
42 (143) Nikita Lysenkov - Irina Vasilevskaya Russian Federation
43 (238) Anton Shtabnov - Svetlana Kharlamova Russian Federation
43 (306) Alexey Yudkin - Anzhela Kuryshova Russian Federation
45 (326) Evgeny Vorobiev - Olga Poletaeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
46 (193) Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria Kukushkina Russian Federation
47 (219) Vladimir Selin - Ekaterina Chistiukhina Russian Federation
48 (337) Andrey Rosikov - Tatiana Ivanova Russian Federation
49 (133) Evgeny Lazarev - Elena Chernykh Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50 (81) Nikolay Isaev - Ekaterina Mishina Russianfederation
50 (98) Dmitry Kitaev - Alexandra Valova Russianfederation
52 (6) Sergey Anurichev - Valeria Belozerova Russian Federation
52 (118) Artem Kozlov - Natalia Usoltseva Russian Federation
54 (342) Konstantin Astafiev - Tatiana Rogacheva Russian Federation
54 (171) Egor Nagov - Olesia Semikhat Russian Federation
56 (101) David Kocharian - Olga Kolpakova Russian Federation
56 (168) Ivan Morozov - Ekaterina Golovina Photos of couple available  Russianfederation
56 (334) Artem Stepanov - Polina Teleshova Russian Federation
59 (355) Artem Rybalkin - Larisa Zueva Russian Federation
59 (93) Ivan Khrenov - Anna Maltseva Russian Federation
59 (28) Marek Bures - Katerina Kalish Czech Republic
62 (179) Artashes Oganian - Anastasia Shkarpetko Russian Federation
63 (12) Ilkhom Baybulatov - Ekaterina Karbaeva Russian Federation
63 (120) Artem Kristia - Alina Kolesnik Russian Federation
63 (330) Alexandr Elagin - Julia Sidiakina Russian Federation
66 (242) Razmik Simonian - Diana Riazantseva Russian Federation
66 (307) Sergey Yurchenko - Olga Khokhlova Russian Federation
68 (205) Andrey Riabtsev - Ekaterina Riabtseva Russian Federation
69 (78) Artem Gusev - Svetlana Karavaeva Russian Federation
69 (213) Alexandr Safiullin - Julia Skorovarova Russian Federation
69 (267) Alexandr Sviridov - Alexandra Kachalova Russian Federation
72 (165) Mikhail Molchanov - Svetlana Zhatkina Russian Federation
72 (121) Andrey Krupsky - Evgenia Derbizh Russian Federation
72 (50) Sergey Erushov - Anastasia Pavlova Russianfederation
72 (13) Gennady Baydukov - Olga Baydukova Russian Federation
76 (277) Vasily Tiukhtin - Evgenia Tokareva Russianfederation
77 (346) Alexandr Sentsov - Valeria Ivanova Russian Federation
78 (301) Mikhail Yakovlev - Anastasia Vorobieva Russian Federation
78 (299) Mikhail Voronin - Olga Shcherbakova Russianfederation
78 (185) Maxim Pavlov - Irina Danilina Russian Federation
78 (157) Roman Mikin - Tatiana Voylokova Russian Federation
78 (52) Andrey Fedorenko - Yana Minayeva Ukraine
78 (48) Philipp Elizarov - Julia Treshcheva Russianfederation
84 (258) Artem Starkov - Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russian Federation
84 (273) Vitaliy Tarada - Anna Lebedeva Russian Federation
86 (288) Danil Ukhin - Svetlana Mineeva Russian Federation
86 (241) Evgeny Silenko - Sofia Tolstaya Russian Federation
86 (20) Evgeny Bobkov - Anastasia Davydova Russian Federation
89 (108) Artem Kopylov - Anna Lopatina Russian Federation
89 (177) Oleg Novitsky - Julia Andris Russian Federation
91 (56) Vladimir Filimontsev - Ekaterina Semenova Russian Federation
91 (167) Artem Morozov - Serafima Lebedeva Russian Federation
91 (246) Alexandr Sisekin - Varvara Pivavarova Russian Federation
91 (249) Vage Smbatian - Anastasia Dronova Russian Federation
95 (350) Alexandr Ivanov - Julia Tolmacheva Russian Federation
96 (173) Vitaly Nesterov - Alexandra Skripnikova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
97 (107) Ilya Koniaev - Kristina Korsunova Russian Federation
97 (142) Andrey Lvov - Rina Khanukaeva Russian Federation
99 (18) Alexandr Berezovsky - Kristina Liaskovskaya Russian Federation
99 (102) Artem Kochet - Alexandra Mateva Russian Federation
101 (170) Donat Motry - Anastasia Eremina Russian Federation
102 (215) Artur Saraev - Elizaveta Derevtsova Russian Federation
102 (130) Alexey Lapshov - Anastasia Maskaeva Russian Federation
102 (64) Ivan Golovkin - Ksenia Sazonova Russian Federation
102 (55) Vladislav Fefelov - Victoria Polovinkina Russian Federation
106 (206) Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana Nikolaeva Russian Federation
106 (226) Danil Shcherbakov - Anna Shukhovtseva Russianfederation
108 (354) Andrey Vankov - Natalia Kniazeva Russian Federation
108 (349) Anton Alexandrov - Anna Durkina Russianfederation
108 (310) Tagir Yusupov - Regina Karimova Russian Federation
108 (1) Anton Abramenkov - Natalia Petriakova Russian Federation
112 (86) Vadim Khabibulin - Julia Zorzi Russian Federation
113 (150) Dmitry Martyniuk - Elena Nikitina Russian Federation
113 (148) Andrey Marinich - Veronika Mishchenko Russian Federation
113 (58) Xavier Fonolla - Anna Sivakova Spain
113 (25) Evgeny Borisov - Valeria Chulkova Russian Federation
117 (191) Boris Pezhemsky - Ekaterina Shalaeva Russianfederation
118 (132) Nikita Larin - Yana Kariukova Russian Federation
118 (255) Alexandr Sokolov - Ekaterina Lavrova Russian Federation
118 (270) Vseslav Sychev - Olesia Gorbunova Russian Federation
121 (210) Pavel Rozinkov - Elena Grebkina Russian Federation
122 (62) Vasily Glebov - Anastasia Melnikova Russian Federation
122 (42) Ilya Dementiev - Ekaterina Zhbanova Russian Federation
124 (33) Roman Cheshuin - Victoria Smirnova Russian Federation
124 (208) Alexandr Romanov - Maria Shmatko Russianfederation
124 (356) Sergey Yuzhilkin - Irina Shkatova Russian Federation
127 (323) Sergey Balabanov - Polina Maxina Russian Federation
128 (181) Vladislav Otdelkin - Alla Otdelkina Russian Federation
129 (331) Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria Afanasieva Russian Federation
129 (149) Yury Markelov - Daria Kretova Russian Federation
129 (66) Kirill Golubov - Anna Miroshnikova Russian Federation
132 (336) Alexandr Belugin - Ekaterina Karunina Russianfederation
133 (298) Kirill Volkov - Ksenia Nesterenko Russian Federation
133 (328) Stanislav Eremeev - Anastasia Yakovleva Russian Federation
135 (155) Mikhail Mikhalev - Maria Yushkova Russian Federation
135 (97) Andrey Kisin - Margarita Terpugova Russian Federation
137 (4) Konstantin Akmaev - Anastasia Sapova Russian Federation
137 (69) Ilya Gordeev - Alina Kuznetsova Russianfederation
139 (243) Konstantin Simonov - Natalia Ryzhakova Russianfederation
140 (106) Artem Kondrashov - Tatiana Kostina Russianfederation
140 (275) Anton Timofeev - Kristina Bukulova Russian Federation
142 (322) Vladimir Zudilin - Ella Poludnevich Russian Federation
142 (308) Georgy Yuriev - Angelina Fedorkova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
144 (76) Igor Grigorash - Valentina Tulupova Russianfederation
144 (281) Denis Trubin - Maria Nikitina Russian Federation
146 (82) Alexey Kalachikov - Olga Tarumova Russian Federation
147 (320) Vladislav Zotov - Elena Korobova Russian Federation
147 (79) Sergey Guskov - Alevtina Naumova Russian Federation
147 (30) Sergey Chekanov - Anna Zuykova Russian Federation
150 (263) Dmitry Strokov - Ksenia Popova Russian Federation
151 (59) Maxim Gaodu - Anna Ivanchikova Russian Federation
151 (154) Maxim Mikhalchev - Irina Shipilova Russian Federation
153 (77) Alexandr Gurov - Victoria Kalina Russian Federation
154 (161) Artem Mironov - Ekaterina Gritskevich Russian Federation
155 (340) Anton Salimov - Elena Fomina Russian Federation
155 (220) Ilya Sergeev - Maria Khafizova Russianfederation
157 (92) Leonid Khomko - Elizaveta Titova Russian Federation
157 (135) Vladislav Lets - Olga Burlutskaya Russian Federation
157 (327) Ivan Prikhodchenko - Ksenia Krutova Russian Federation
160 (278) Pavel Tokmeninov - Veronika Neliubina Russian Federation
160 (203) Mikhail Pushkarev - Veronika Soktogli Russian Federation
160 (163) Stanislav Misko - Alexandra Berezina Russian Federation
160 (115) Alexey Kostenkov - Evgenia Novozhilova Russian Federation
160 (37) Mikhail Chudin - Daria Barsukova Russian Federation
165 (164) Alexey Mitriashin - Daria Marakova Russian Federation
165 (304) Anton Yudaev - Angelina Bondarenko Russian Federation
165 (341) Eduard Kolesnikov - Oxana Sukhorukova Russian Federation
168 (329) Nikolay Bragin - Anastasia Dukhovskaya Russian Federation
168 (245) Linar Siraziev - Tatiana Borisovskaya Photos of couple available  Russianfederation
168 (216) Pavel Savochkin - Anna Solodukhina Russianfederation
168 (189) Bogdan Petukhov - Diana Ageeva Russian Federation
172 (300) Ruslan Vurm - Marina Bratysheva Russian Federation
173 (345) Yury Abushinov - Elena Zhikhareva Russianfederation
173 (324) Ilya Vasilevsky - Maria Ermolaeva Russian Federation
173 (262) German Strelkov - Anastasia Tavalinskaya Russian Federation
173 (140) Sergey Lukyanov - Irina Kamenskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
177 (41) David Daloglanian - Anastasia Tivari Russian Federation
177 (70) Artem Gorin - Marina Skulkina Russian Federation
177 (104) Evgeny Komarov - Arina Babikian Russian Federation
177 (128) Roman Kvas - Anastasia Burova Russian Federation
181 (236) Sergey Shliakhturov - Elizaveta Kariakina Russian Federation
182 (347) Denis Degotkov - Anna Borshcheva Russian Federation
182 (338) Alexandr Barsukov - Sofia Lipatova Russian Federation
182 (286) Pavel Ufandeev - Anastasia Malysheva Russian Federation
182 (247) Ilya Skorniakov - Olga Kopeyko Russian Federation
186 (10) Roman Babanskikh - Natalia Tarasova Russian Federation
186 (60) Alexandr Giss - Julia Nazarova Russian Federation
186 (175) Alexandr Nezvanov - Kamilia Fakhurtdinova Russian Federation
189 (295) Timofey Vlasov - Anastasia Ulianina Russian Federation
189 (134) Roman Lazhinsky - Olga Artemenko Russian Federation
189 (126) Alexandr Kuznetsov - Veronika Evdoliuk Russian Federation
192 (61) Ruslan Glebchev - Kamilla Sharapova Russian Federation
192 (139) Alexey Lukianov - Anna Kalenchenko Russian Federation
192 (197) Alexandr Posiagin - Maria Matsedonskaya Russian Federation
192 (269) Ivan Sviridov - Anastasia Kadkina Russian Federation
192 (284) Ivan Turiansky - Maria Cherkashina Russian Federation
197 (184) Anatoly Pashigin - Ekaterina Kolosovskaya Russian Federation
197 (147) Vadim Marin - Anastasia Fomina Russian Federation
199 (5) Ivan Alekhin - Anastasia Barannik Russian Federation
199 (26) Vladislav Bozhko - Sofia Pechenkina Russian Federation
199 (51) Dementy Fedirko - Oxana Kononova Russian Federation
199 (294) Vitaly Vinogradov - Maria Severova Russian Federation
203 (11) Viacheslav Bardin - Veronika Larionova Russian Federation
204 (116) Maxim Kotov - Yana Daniliuk Russian Federation
205 (75) Daniil Gressel - Marina Buturlina Russian Federation
205 (348) Alexandr Vasilievsky - Maria Sarafiniuk Russianfederation
207 (162) Vladimir Mishchenko - Victoria Dotsenko Russian Federation
208 (351) Mikhail Akhmedov - Tatiana Isakova Russian Federation
209 (27) Nikita Brylov - Anna Shengelia Russian Federation
210 (65) Sergey Golubev - Svetlana Kurdakova Russian Federation
211 (180) Denis Orekhov - Evgenia Sekatskaya Russian Federation
211 (211) Mikhail Rubaylov - Anastasia Uchaykina Russian Federation
213 (100) Pavel Kniazev - Maria Klimenko Russian Federation
213 (188) Andrey Petukhov - Maria Koltunova Russian Federation
215 (160) Igor Mintian - Maria Kozinets Russian Federation