Today 80585 unique visitors 125 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Gds Focus Danze Valt... 
 events Dance In Chicago 
 business Dance Vision 
 clubs/studio Dance Ithaca - Ithac... 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportgruppe Der ... 
 organisations Dance Is Fun In Toro... 
 universities Southampton Universi... 
 clubs/studio "Allegro Dancers, In... 
 general Tanzpartner-Suche 
 clubs/studio Carioca Dance Club 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Friday, 08-17-2012
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (65) Maxim Stepanov - Viktoria Konstantinova Germany
2 (237) Paul Moldovan - Cristina Tatar Photos of couple available  Romania
3 (253) Nikolay Chernov - Evgenia Florinskaya Russian Federation
4 (285) Nikita Pavlov - Daria Paley Russian Federation
5 (79) Giacomo Lazzarini - Roberta Benedetti Profile page present and updated Italy
6 (301) Anton Lam-Viri - Anna Ilina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
7 (311) Karols Arturs Junelis - Natalia Olga Szypulska Latvia
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8 (19) Sandro Mazzuferi - Flora Saki Giordani Italy
9 (125) Leonid Tishkin - Ekaterina Sharanova Russian Federation
10 (48) Nikita Tabachkov - Ekaterina Kostochkina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
11 (94) Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova Canada
12 (274) Yury Lioli - Daria Shishkina Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13 (189) Vladimir Tkachuk - Polina Mamykina Russian Federation
14 (67) Alexandru Ionut Miculescu - Andra Pacurar Romania
14 (110) Rafael Fleishman - Lika Abidor Photos of couple available  Israel
16 (230) Stefano Grassi - Giulia Ardizzoni Photos of couple available  Italy
16 (111) Renato BrÁS - Adriana BrÁS Portugal
18 (116) Razvan Dumitrescu - Alina Andreea Radu Romania
19 (12) Valters Janis Frickauss - Liva Orleane Latvia
20 (32) Dmitry Bunin - Alexandra Koldan Russian Federation
20 (204) Vladislav Tammi - Diana Gavrilova Estonia
22 (258) Ivan Kliuev - Maria Orlova Russian Federation
23 (16) Andrey Khripkov - Maria Eliseeva Russian Federation
23 (4) Artyom Liaskovsky - Liana Odikadze Photos of couple available  Israel
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25 (119) Artem Martynov - Polina Lisechko Russian Federation
25 (173) Alexandru Birca - Karyna Neginska Moldova
25 (244) Stanislav Vares - Julija Tepljashina Estonia
28 (135) Pavel Tishchenko - Anastasia Samuylova Russian Federation
29 (6) Artsemiy Siarohin - Olga Abrazevich Byelorussia
30 (292) Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
30 (238) Giuseppe CalĚ - Monica Raspanti Italy
30 (223) Martin Pragr - Denisa Galanzarova Czech Republic
30 (109) Arturs Voitsehovichs - Anastasija Golubtsova Latvia
34 (23) Pablo Otero Falcon - Mie Lincke Funch Denmark
34 (103) Sergey Rozhkov - Veronika Dichka Russian Federation
34 (215) Maxim Osetrov - Danique Zegels Photos of couple available  Netherlands
34 (319) Natans Katkovskis - Manija Jelizaveta Latvia
38 (221) Andriy Nikitchenko - Zlata Prykhodko Photos of couple available  Ukraine
39 (220) Sergey Minaev - Angelina Troshina Russian Federation
39 (190) Robert Poklitar - Anastasiia Sainiuk Ukraine
39 (108) Arturs Freimanis - Paula Kukute Latvia
42 (14) Pavel Lagurev - Alina Voyna Russian Federation
42 (100) Artem Stepanov - Polina Teleshova Russian Federation
44 (68) Patrick MÖSsner - Georgiana Barbu Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
44 (176) Maksym Kravchenko - Yuliya Lisovska Ukraine
46 (250) Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna Isakovich Sponsor: Dancelife - Dance wear Russian Federation
46 (112) Aleix Civico - Laura SuŃÉ Spain
46 (54) Abylaikhan Akkubekov - Yelena Borovskaya Kazakhstan
49 (18) Michal Bartkiewicz - Karolina MrÓZ Poland
49 (145) Daniil Rostvinschii - Anastasia Stan Codreanca/Moldova
51 (148) Graziiano Di Prima - Jana Koroleva Belgium
51 (193) Michael Venturino - Denise Beccari Italy
53 (256) Philipp Zholudev - Ekaterina Kotik Russian Federation
54 (29) Kirill Medianov - Antonina Maximova Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
55 (90) Nikita Bortsov - Yasmine Stuparu Romania
55 (187) Errol Williamson - Zhaniya Zharmenova Kazakhstan
55 (201) Filip Golkowski - Klaudia Pruska Poland
58 (225) Valentin Alexandru Dumitru - Cezara Banu Romania
58 (123) David Merenguer - Sigrid Merenguer Spain
58 (105) Nikitia Shevchenko - Polina Matskevich Byelorussia
58 (87) Vladimir Kasilov - Mie Rise Adrian Denmark
58 (47) Dragos Ana - Janette Kaiser Germany
63 (86) Ilya Gavriukhin - Kristina Garifullina Russian Federation
63 (269) Marius Valcu - Diana Cojocar Moldavia
65 (286) Timur Dogan - Vanessa Beer Germany
65 (271) Arthur Ankerstein - Vivien Kreiter Photos of couple available  Germany
65 (99) Nikolai Solujazikov - Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
68 (310) Deividas Simaska - Goda Siugzdinyte Lithuania
68 (260) Konrad Gadko - Wiktoria Janson Poland
68 (243) Ivan Sovetov - Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russian Federation
68 (242) Pyry Kansa - Taiju Koivula Finland
68 (240) Dumitru Cernei - Diana Maidanic Moldavia
68 (134) Maxim Elfimov - Violetta Dzenik Russianfederation
68 (74) Nikita Smolnikov - Alexandra Goncharova Russianfederation
75 (177) Sander Hakkinen - Jeva Skarlet Estonia
76 (268) Nikita Milchenko - Maria Porokhina Russian Federation
76 (66) Sviatoslav Anchukov - Polina Golubeva Russian Federation
78 (259) Dmitry Bayanov - Olga Voronina Russian Federation
78 (308) Balazs Hidi - Zsuzsanna SzÖKe Hungary
80 (178) Igor Bodyagin - Anastasiya Bodyagina Germany
80 (122) Nikita Murzin - Sofia Shmukler Russian Federation
80 (93) Jonni Peltola - Kastanja Rauhala Finland
80 (53) Gian-Luca Carello - Teresa Carello Germany
80 (17) Giulio Ferrante - Lidia Martinez Photos of couple available  Spain
85 (30) Cosimo Barra - Nancy D'Arminio Italy
85 (175) YüKsel Canberk Sayin - Selin Kahraman Turkey
85 (214) Maxim Panov - Kristina Stelnikova Russian Federation
85 (297) Ovidiu Mihai Andrei - Brostiuc Adina Romania
89 (102) Ion Simboteanu - Lina Vartic Moldova
90 (263) Vladimirs Volozaninovs - Diana Mackevica Latvia
90 (45) Marcel Vodenik - Naja Dolenc Slovenia
92 (136) Artem Lazarev - Amalie Stampe Denmark
92 (252) Pavel Kopaev - Elizaveta Grigorieva Russian Federation
92 (278) Sorin Neagu - Anelise Isaincu Romania
92 (315) Sergejus Skripcenko - Eidvile Jonikaite Lithuania
96 (91) Evgeny Smirnov - Anna Lavrentieva Russian Federation
96 (49) Kevin Morales - Elina Khotinskaya Usa
98 (36) Victor Emilian Saceleanu - Andreea Andreea Toma Romania
98 (302) Dmitry Lugin - Daria Tkachenko Russian Federation
100 (277) Kirill Kurbatov - Alina Dichka Russian Federation
101 (303) Kende Soma HorvÁTh - Laura Karcagi Hungary
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
102 (265) Kivanc Eski - Beren Tekin Turkey
102 (247) Andrey Eremin - Alexandra Riger Russian Federation
102 (147) Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa Shirobokova Russian Federation
102 (130) Jorgen Buse - Evangelina Norgaard Denmark
102 (80) Miha Zerjav - Valeriya Musina Slovenia
107 (1) Bertalan Janos Hegyes - Violetta Kis Hungary
107 (205) Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana Azarova Lithuania
107 (314) Michal Kozub - Tereza Bogaczova Czech Republic
110 (306) Vladimir Federov - Talia Bagdashkina Russian Federation
110 (261) Pedro Antunes - Raquel Soares Portugal
112 (266) Andrea Varone - Marta Belloni Italy
112 (188) Kirill Borissochkin - Bella Ibragimova Kazakhstan
112 (104) Federico Maccioni - Olga Turbin Cyprus
112 (97) Vladimir Stepanov - Daria Makrutina Russian Federation
112 (85) Armand Fazullin - Sofiya Aksenchyk Byelorussia
112 (8) Alon Mugerman - Tal Kogan Israel
118 (186) Alexandr Kurennoy - Julia Gorlenkova Russianfederation
118 (141) Yaroslav Brovarsky - Yelyzaveta Gyshko Startnummer
118 (59) Mark Spektor - Susan Fichte Germany
121 (39) Nikita Lipen - Elisaveta Umrikhina Byelorussia
121 (57) Hans Christian Kogsboll - Charlotte Winding Larsen Denmark
121 (128) Maxim Sitkin - Victoria Kashtelo Russian Federation
121 (131) Giuseppe Pio Scerra - Liana Mkrtchjan Germany
121 (132) Ciubotariu Ionut - Alina Boros Romania
121 (224) Josef Sajnar - Veronika CsemanovÁ Slovakia
127 (305) Karlis Didrihsons - Elina Kalvane Latvia
127 (179) Maciej Zieba - Magdalena Strzesnicka Poland
127 (50) Nikita Kuzmin - Arianna Favaro Italy
130 (209) Vladlen Kiriliuk - Alexandra Shabalina Russian Federation
130 (239) Tobias Soencksen - Luisa Egenolf Photos of couple available  Germany
130 (245) Daniel Shapilov - Carina Zavline Shall We Dance Berlin
133 (294) Miko Sirolinna - Katri RiihimÄKi Finland
133 (288) Davide Fabbrico - Alessia Melchionno Italy
133 (280) Viktor Kolokolov - Alina Gotsulska Ukraine
133 (25) Stefan Dumitru - Teodora Dragus Hungary
137 (69) Dimitar Stefanin - Ksenija Lakusic Montenegro
137 (289) Diego Rossi - Giulia Tusset Italy
139 (81) Silviu Turcan - Cristina Muzica Moldova
140 (320) Valentin Chernej - Yana Kinashchuk Ukraine
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
141 (217) George Alexandru Saceleanu - Maria Alexandra Nuszbaum Romania
141 (191) Alexey Lebedev - Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russian Federation
141 (76) David Stoica - Paula Otiman Romania
141 (33) Glenn Feddema - MaďTé Verheyden Photos of couple available  Sponsor: Nancys Dance Fashion - Dance Dress Netherlands
145 (312) Aleksandr Pasin - Gerda Padriezaite Lithuania
145 (304) Vladyslav Bernyk - Alina Koshlakova Ukraine
145 (290) Nikita Goncharov - Alina Muschalik Germany
145 (203) Alexandr Riabtsev - Ekaterina Vialshina Russian Federation
145 (172) Michal Szeliga - Enrika Gawlowska Poland
145 (73) Dzhon Mnatsakanian - Karina Sheina Russian Federation
145 (10) Silvestras Koroliovas - Viktorija Gaidyte Lithuania
152 (208) Dragos Agarbician - Alexandra Giurgiu Romania
152 (78) Pitt-Alexander Wibawa - Natalia Horvathova Switzerland
152 (7) Luca Marchi - Nicole Grinello Italy
155 (276) Alexandru Berzan - Xenia Baibarac Codreanca/Moldova
155 (246) Lorenzo Alberetti - Martina Dionigi Italy
155 (233) Ruslan Gasanov - Ekaterina Linkova Russian Federation
155 (210) Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia Miliutina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
155 (149) Nikita Loginov - Maria Baykova Russian Federation
155 (137) Robert Sendrei - Zsofia Horvath Slovakia
155 (89) Sascha Korn - Domenica Erontschenko Germany
155 (75) Vadim Kuznecov - Anna Priedina Latvia
163 (317) Baurzhan Beken - Nargiza Sarsebekova Kazakhstan
163 (255) Daniil Arutiunov - Daria Gerenchuk Russianfederation
163 (232) Marian Michna - Karolina Vesela Czech Republic
163 (133) Bao Duy Luong - Khanh Uyen Nguyen Le Vietnam
163 (51) Artem Valiev - Polina Victorova Russian Federation
163 (44) Danila Abramchenko - Dariya Repina Russian Federation
169 (182) Nazariy Deba - Marta Buzhenyk Ukraine
169 (174) Michele Albigese - Daria Zakharova Italy
169 (55) Sergey Fomin - Ekaterina Mikhaleva Russian Federation
169 (31) Mihai Cristian Tabac - Andreea Carla Cureliuc Romania
173 (212) Daniel Schafei - Karolina Gaar Germany
173 (219) Mircea Constantin Oanes - Ana Maria Mititelu Romania
175 (264) Vito Colangelo - Denise Smerghetto Italy
175 (229) Ovidiu Mihai - Lisa Karst Germany
175 (138) Jia Wie Liu - Si Yuan Xiao P.R. China
175 (115) Nikita Myshev - Darina Lapshina Russian Federation
175 (9) Alexei Barkov - Anna Grishenko Russian Federation
180 (142) Nunzio Rizzo - Tatiana Sceghiriova Moldova
180 (196) Vykintas Sirmas - Gyte Bliudziute Lithuania
180 (218) Orest Turkevych - Adriana Turkevych Ukraine
180 (291) Tin Sanjkovic - Lucija Sabolek Croatia
184 (107) Mario Duda - Johanna RÜHrlinger Austria
184 (38) Christian Skibsrud Haugen - Sussen HŘEn-Vestrheim Norway
186 (22) Andrei Ciurea - Ionela Neagu Romania
186 (216) Dusan Klimo - Nikoletta Dianiskova Slovakia
186 (248) Oleksandr Novoselskyi - Inna Nazarchuk Ukraine
186 (282) Tobias Fladby - Rikke Lund Norway
190 (15) Boris Peyss - Lisa Marie Bauer Germany
191 (72) Kevin Altergot - Sandra Schirmer Germany
191 (299) Chuan-En Lin - Hsiao Chien Wang Chinese Taipei
193 (296) Florin Pascalache - Alexandra Manuela Baltaretu Romania
194 (27) Li Lin - Ya Yen Chen Chinese Taipei
194 (120) Daniil Smolin - Svetlana Migashko Russian Federation
194 (121) Andrei Tudor Zatreanu - Georgiana Madalina Ciubotaru Romania
194 (231) Ryuta Ebihara - Maika Morita Japan
194 (251) Oleh Shvaha - Adelia Pizhovska Ukraine
194 (254) Kazuki Sugawara - Sakura Mitsuhashi Japan
194 (281) Anton Smuk - Siri Sandberg Sweden
201 (298) Elisey Beliaev - Alena Fedonina Russian Federation
201 (222) Oleksandr Husarevych - Krystyna Martyrosova Ukraine
201 (185) Mykola Koval - Iryna Polishchuk Ukraine
201 (113) Kirill Grinchenko - Yevgeniya Glovatska Ukraine
205 (3) Dastan Kairatuly - Alima Niyazbekova Kazakhstan
205 (84) Ilja Kubrin - Tatjana Rese Germany
207 (194) Kiril Shvaibovich - Yana Tudvaseva Byelorussia
207 (127) Mark Kiraly - Enikö Kaldenecker Hungary
209 (77) Vladislav Butrim - Alisa Petrova Russian Federation
209 (95) Mantas Kubilius - Gerda Mickeviciute Lithuania
209 (283) Dennis Krieger - Chantal Stamer Germany
209 (316) Robert Cenk Celebi - Ioana Marin Romania
213 (43) Kento Ebihara - Natsumi Tokuno Japan
213 (300) Marius Jensch - Jessica Gwizdala Germany
215 (236) Dragos Adrian Bute - Andreea Maria Bozun Romania
215 (150) Ivan Kalinin - Yuta Krupnova Russian Federation
215 (42) Dmitry Lakhin - Yana Rozhnova Russian Federation
218 (20) Viacheslav Kotov - Veronika Petrova Russian Federation
218 (58) Patrick Ferro - Julia Beltrami Italy
218 (309) Chris Buchholz - Tia-MyléNe Ruehle Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
221 (318) Jonas Roth - Erika Jasinskaite 1. Tc Ludwigsburg E. V.
221 (249) Anton Melnikov - Ksenia Eletskaya Russian Federation
221 (129) Artem Sliusarenko - Mariya Ryabokon Ukraine
221 (52) Eduard Graf - Veronika Arliuk Russian Federation
221 (46) Alin Ion - Elena Micu Imperial/Romania
226 (126) Jacob Nielsen - Kamilla Koue-Mortensen Denmark
226 (139) Kaspar Kolk - Sofia Savenko Estonia
226 (195) Dias Sartbayev - Natalya Kuzhel Kazakhstan
229 (275) Alexander Gensch - Luisa Griesbaum Germany
229 (211) Konstantin Vakher - Stefania Cosma Art Of Dance KöLn
229 (171) Sinan ÖZcan - Damla KÖKen Turkey
229 (62) Yannik Decker - Lea Baier Tanzsportzentrum Schwabach
233 (28) Eduard Wall - Franziska Nazarenus Germany
233 (227) Krystian Kazanowski - Angela Kazanowski Canada
233 (284) Till Ameln - Victoria Schaaf Atc Blau-Gold In Der Tsg 1845 Heilbronn
236 (26) Matthias KÖNig - Amalia Taran Tanzsportgemeinschaft Coca Rola MaxhüTte
237 (41) David Engel - Vanessa Rann Tsc Crucenia Bad Kreuznach
237 (60) Hu Zhi Long - He Ai Jing P.R. China