Today 265831 unique visitors 127 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely New Ballroom competition dres...
Monaco
750.00 Fixed price
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-09FEMALEPatricia Herceg(22)
Croatia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations Tri Falcon And Dove ... 
 organisations "The League Of Amate... 
 homepages Total Sensations 
 homepages The Washington Dcdan... 
 homepages Beginsite - The Way ... 
 clubs/studio Scoala De Dans In Bu... 
 organisations Danse L'Affaire 
 formation teams Td-Tsc DSseldorf Ro... 
 clubs/studio Innertime 
 organisations Ballroom Dance Citie... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :German Open 2012
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Saturday, 08-18-2012
Association :National
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Junior I Standard
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / German Open 2012 / Junior I Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (32) Semen Khrzhanovsky - Vitalina Bunina Russian Federation
2 (102) Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova Russian Federation
3 (20) German Zernov - Anastasia Beliakova Russian Federation
4 (109) Evgeny Nikitin - Julia Khurtina Russian Federation
5 (12) Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Nina Dudoglo Moldova
6 (139) Danila Kazakov - Arina Kan Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (117) Tiberiu Florin Stan - Daria Grigore Romania
8 (67) Alin Andrei Beca - Elena Catalina Tampau Romania
9 (4) Danila Mazur - Anastasia Polonskaya Russian Federation
10 (65) Dmitry Malakhov - Varvara Malakhova Russian Federation
11 (40) Sebastian Alin Zicoane Heler - Anca Copos Romania
12 (120) Alexey Kapusta - Maria Pavlova Russianfederation
13 (142) Vladislav Velikotsky - Tatiana Ustinova Russian Federation
13 (118) Yury Shchegolevatykh - Sofia Sarycheva Russian Federation
15 (129) Maxim Pugachev - Kira Oxas Russian Federation
16 (59) Jakov Kostjanko - Eva Kolektor Estonia
17 (94) Iliya Dobrev - Adriana Angelova Bulgaria
18 (97) Robin Aleksander Veskus - Anita Sotsugova Estonia
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
19 (134) Adrian Bezerghianu - Bianca Tutuianu Romania
19 (105) Pavel Zakharenko - Maria Davydova Russian Federation
21 (146) Bogdan Pastor - Evelin Szollosi Romania
22 (128) Andrey Stepanov - Polina Makieva Russian Federation
23 (61) Dmitry Pankin - Arina Popova Russian Federation
24 (62) Anton Philippenko - Anna Maslova Russian Federation
24 (88) Komil Vokhidov - Vitalina Mariashina Russian Federation
26 (71) Valentin Kravchenko - Anastasia Gurianova Russian Federation
26 (47) Roman Shcherbatiuk - Kristina Mandrik Russian Federation
26 (19) Artem Kuznetsov - Anna Romanova Russian Federation
29 (33) Alexandr Riabchenko - Evita Shergina Russian Federation
29 (58) Vladislav Savin - Maria Matskevich Russian Federation
31 (72) Vladislav Stepanov - Albina Makina Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
32 (149) Georg Kiryakov - Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgaria
33 (60) Mamertas Lozys - Skaiste Jazilionyte Lithuania
34 (140) Kacper Czajka - Oliwia Droz.Dz. Poland
34 (112) Tomas Janonis - Ieva Birieta Lithuania
34 (53) Albert Safin - Polina Baryshnikova Russian Federation
37 (86) Run Ze Shang - Jia Rui Zhang P.R. China
38 (103) Catalin Valcu - Olga Moraru Moldova
38 (82) Alexandr Tufar - Valeria Topalo Moldova
38 (78) Alik Bilyalov - ;Ariia Vysotska Ukraine
38 (28) Ivan Ishanov - Milena Vokhmianina Russian Federation
38 (18) Kirill Ulianchenko - Maria Soldatova Russian Federation
43 (92) Tudor Muresan - Ana Cirdan Romania
43 (95) Roman Mokienko - Polina Korotkova Russian Federation
43 (106) Cristian Vladicescu - Daria Vlah Moldova
46 (93) Daniil Savin - Agata Pugacheva Russian Federation
47 (122) Mukuta Skakodub - Olga Adamova Ukraine
47 (99) Vladislav Stytsyuk - Varvara Kurdakova Russian Federation
47 (25) Boris Voznesensky - Alexandra Valieva Russian Federation
50 (8) Kirill Kuzmin - Ekaterina Sirotiuk Russian Federation
50 (81) Artem Donskoy - Evgenia Belavkina Russian Federation
52 (9) Sergey Kostenko - Alexandra Piskun Russian Federation
52 (21) Nikita Velma - Polina Beloedova Russian Federation
52 (148) Oleg Ovchinnikov - Marzhan Bayzhuminova Kazakhstan
55 (137) Egor Matveev - Anastasia Verina Russian Federation
56 (17) Alexander Kokushkin - Kristina Dvoretskaya Russian Federation
56 (84) Saulius Knasas - Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
56 (107) Anton Bondarenko - Elizaveta Bondarenko Russian Federation
59 (27) Murat Medzhidov - Daria Zolotareva Russian Federation
60 (43) Eugen Petrisor Miu - Alexandra Iuliana Albulescu Romania
61 (143) Kris Jarlet Kivisaar - Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
62 (124) Herbert Eric Lohmus - Elisabeth Nursi Estonia
63 (2) Maksym Goryachok - Inna Geval Ukraine
63 (7) Vladislav Poludenny - Karina Panieva Russian Federation
63 (131) Egor Kulikov - Maria Goroshko Russian Federation
63 (136) Andrey Prichodko - Kristina Pischugina Kazakhstan
67 (130) Iaroslav Verba - Darya Chystyakova Ukraine
67 (115) Doriano Zita - Amanda Hoegh Denmark
67 (96) Sandu Lupusor - Julietta Iordachescu Moldova
67 (50) Dmitrii Nekrasov - Ekaterina Onianova Russian Federation
71 (89) Zhi Peng Ren - Yi Qu P.R. China
72 (125) Andrey Finogenov - Renata Fayzerakhmanova Russian Federation
72 (145) Vlad Dima - Oana Diaconu Romania
74 (141) Tore Leicht Lund - Tiara-Sophia Wibawa Denmark
74 (79) Arseni Pavlov - Nicole Balski Germany
74 (63) Artur Grigorian - Natalia Grigorian Russian Federation
74 (56) Myron Ivachenko - Anna Melnikova Ukraine
74 (44) Iaroslav Iasiko - Valeria Gumeniuc Moldova
79 (51) Yang Ni - Yu Ge Wang P.R. China
79 (98) Oleksandr Kazanovsky - Natalya Sorokata Ukraine
81 (15) Kaspar Kaldaru - Maria Elisabeth Lootus Estonia
82 (113) Victor Isakov - Victoria Sidorkina Russian Federation
82 (110) Nikita Yatsun - Elisabeth Yatsun 903
82 (55) Dmytro Kypezkyy - Darya Andryeyeva Ukraine
82 (48) Constantin Elvin - Carina Adochitei Romania
86 (73) Yuan Qiu Chi Mei - Zi Xuan Yang P.R. China
87 (116) Timur Dauletov - Maral Bayzhuminova Kazakhstan
88 (114) Emanuel Arama - Catalina Guriuc Romania
88 (90) Anton Burkhanov - Eva Kamchatnaya Russian Federation
88 (76) Vladislav Abushenko - Daria Sizikova Russian Federation
88 (22) Stepan Hartman - Sanela Los Chovancova Czech Republic
92 (26) Edward Romanenko - Anastassia Karzjubova Estonia
92 (70) Razvan Babiciu - Alina Dunca Romania
92 (147) Vlad Robu - Anda Silaghi Romania
95 (135) Razvan Manolache - Beatrice-Elena Axinte Romania
95 (91) Anvar Khabibullin - Kamilia Valeeva Russian Federation
95 (38) Sander Friis Laukas - Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen Photos of couple available  Norway
95 (23) Iliyas Kakim - Daiana Rakhmet Kazakhstan
99 (1) Nikita Kontsevich - Anna Mikhayliuk Russian Federation
100 (85) Akos Banu Guti - Audrey Habel France
100 (154) Alexey Guselnikov - Diana Epeykina Russian Federation
102 (133) Erik Andreas Vonhaz - Ingrid Maria Vonhaz Romania
102 (29) Raul Isgandarov - Kamilla Ahmadova Azerbaijan
104 (46) Stanislav Grigoriev - Victoria Poliakova Russian Federation
104 (69) Alexandr Markov - Alina Manvelova Russian Federation
104 (127) Ahmet Bugra Kusmez - Ece Uzunalioglu Turkey
107 (6) Nikita Ershov - Anastasia Petkova Russian Federation
107 (64) Arthur Awick - Marina Awick Germany
107 (100) Igor Gamarnik - Valeria Voevoda Russian Federation