Today 254409 unique visitors 168 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
€ 1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
€ 4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-09FEMALEPatricia Herceg(22)
Croatia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 universities Humboldt University ... 
 clubs/studio Art Of Dance 
 homepages Roberto&Giuliana Hom... 
 clubs/studio Dancelessons.Ca 
 clubs/studio Tanzsport-Club Phoen... 
 universities University Of Edinbu... 
 clubs/studio Square And Rounddanc... 
 clubs/studio Starlite Ballroom 
 clubs/studio The Ballroom & Count... 
 events Inspiration Dance We... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :Austrian Open Championships 2012
City :Vienna
Country :Austria
Date :Saturday, 11-17-2012
Association :National
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Junior I Standard
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / Austrian Open Championships 2012 / Junior I Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (872) Semen Khrzhanovsky - Vitalina Bunina Russian Federation
2 (863) Denis Gudovskiy - Elena Zenfirova Russian Federation
3 (911) German Zernov - Anastasia Belyakova Russian Federation
4 (883) Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova Russian Federation
5 (891) Maxim Pugachev - Kira Oxas Russian Federation
6 (906) Vladislav Velikotsky - Tatiana Ustinova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (870) Danila Kazakov - Arina Kan Russian Federation
8 (889) Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Nina Dudoglo Moldova
9 (876) Valentin Kravchenko - Anastasiia Gurianova Russian Federation
10 (880) Danila Mazur - Anastasia Polonskaya Russian Federation
10 (910) Pavel Zakharenko - Maria Davydova Russian Federation
12 (895) Yury Shchegolevatykh - Sofia Sarycheva Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13 (892) Grigory Rayskin - Anastasia Golubeva Russian Federation
14 (893) Daniil Savin - Agatha Pugacheva Russian Federation
14 (908) Komil Vokhidov - Vitalina Mariashina Russian Federation
16 (918) Alexey Kapusta - Maria Pavlova Russianfederation
16 (861) Anton Filippenko - Anna Maslova Russian Federation
18 (905) Catalin Valcu - Olga Moraru Moldova
19 (871) Ilya Khaushkin - Ekaterina Kulikova Russian Federation
20 (874) Georg Kiryakov - Hristiana Burgazliewa Bulgaria
21 (857) Alexandr Borisov - Irina Kriukova Russian Federation
22 (859) Kacper Czajka - Oliwia Drozdz Poland
22 (907) Nikita Velma - Polina Beloedova Russian Federation
24 (904) Maksim Tcenbalov - Alla Drigina Russian Federation
24 (896) Marko Shcherbak - Anastasiia Demianenko Ukraine
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26 (860) Iliya Dobrev - Adriana Angelova Bulgaria
26 (875) Igor Kolotov - Ekaterina Logacheva Russian Federation
26 (898) Daniels Simsons - Sara Zuberga Latvia
29 (877) Artem Krylov - Nataliia Sukhocheva Russian Federation
30 (855) Juraj Bjelac - Petra Bozuric Croatia
30 (916) Yevgeniy Dyachenk - Valeriya Grabilina Ukraine
32 (901) Konstantin Startsev - Elizaveta Kozlova Russian Federation
32 (862) Artur Grigoryan - Nataliya Grigoryan Russian Federation
34 (851) Tomasz Augustynowicz - Paulina Ronowska Poland
34 (919) Iaroslav Verba - Darya Chystyakova Ukraine
36 (920) Dimitry Ronzhin - Aleksandra Raskatova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
37 (915) Danyl Distergov - Darina Marinesku Ukraine
38 (869) Jurica Kavran - Tihana Vusic Profile page present and updated Croatia
39 (864) Stepan Hartman - Sanela Los Chovancova Czech Republic
39 (879) Filip Kucman - Terezia Valeria Ziffova Slovakia
41 (914) Eduard Florentin Coman - Ilona Arabadji Romania
41 (873) Georgi Kininchev - Yana Yanusheva Bulgaria
41 (856) Anton Bondarenko - Elizaveta Bondarenko Russian Federation
44 (858) Matej Butula - Anna Stareckova Czech Republic
44 (913) Vladislav Chuchenov - Taisia Prporova Russian Federation
46 (854) Alik Bilyalov - Mariia Vysotska Ukraine
46 (912) Ruslan Ahundov - Angelina Myastkovska Ukraine
48 (909) Jan Werthaim - Michelle Rennerova Czech Republic
48 (900) Alen Staleker - Suzana Krevh Slovenia
48 (888) Dominik Poecho - Selina Haider Austria
48 (881) Jonathan Metu - Jennifer Dubsky Austria
48 (868) Alexander Kalist - Karolina Kourilova Czech Republic
53 (866) Jiri Jaluvka - Natalie Vyduchova Czech Republic
53 (886) Jan Plsek - Helena Sumerova Czech Republic
53 (887) Jaka Podgorsek - Katarina Matus Slovenia
56 (917) Kostyantyn Geraymovich - Katerina Yavorska Ukraine
57 (903) Matej Svoboda - Pavla Reznickova Czech Republic
57 (884) Adam Ondrej - Veronika Liskova Czech Republic
57 (853) Rares Banu - Janine Lackner Austria
60 (899) Volodymir Spyvachuk - Anastasiya Shevchenko Ukraine
61 (867) Ivan Jarnec - Helena Vincek Croatia
61 (885) Niko Pfneissl - Barbara Stevic Austria
61 (894) Bernhard Schimkowitsch - Andrijana Radojkovic Austria