Today 186607 unique visitors 378 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 universities Swing Dance, Cornell... 
 clubs/studio Dansen Rose De Leyn 
 organisations Danzesportcalabria.I... 
 clubs/studio Fred Astaire Dance S... 
 formation teams "Dsv Old Forest Lati... 
 general Dancing With The Sta... 
 organisations Russian Dance Sport ... 
 universities University Dancespor... 
 events 1996 Professional Ba... 
 clubs/studio Dance Centrum Wildsc... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 02-09-2013
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Standard
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (26) Artem Bronnikov - Daria Grishko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2 (4) Oreste Alitto - Federica Bosco -
3 (244) Karlis Treijs - Anastasia Krivosheeva Photos of couple available  Latvia
4 (101) Vladislav Korotchenko - Olga Gandembul Russian Federation
5 (6) Sergey Anurichev - Valeria Belozerova Russian Federation
6 (140) Kirill Medianov - Antonina Maximova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (254) Roman Usmanov - Valeryia Rymareva Belarus
8 (24) Alexey Bredikhin - Daria Demenkova Russian Federation
9 (13) Boris Basin - Tatiana Zhilkina Russian Federation
10 (127) Andrey Loginov - Nadezhda Yashkina Russian Federation
11 (29) Marek Bures - Katerina Kalish Czech Republic
12 (126) Ivo Lodesani - Cathrin Hissnauer Photos of couple available  Germany
13 (2) Yury Afonin - Svetlana Vinogradova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14 (153) Davide Morelli - Caroline Kjeldgaard Photos of couple available  Denmark
15 (294) Alexey Ivanov - Alisa Kushnareva Russian Federation
16 (102) Alexandr Koshkin - Alexandra Rygina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
17 (62) Alexandr Gorelov - Inna Kocharian Russian Federation
18 (302) Alex Berzan - Xenia Baibarac Moldova
19 (291) Mikhail Grebeniuk - Ekaterina Tokareva Russianfederation
20 (76) Alexandr Ignatov - Maria Barabanova Russian Federation
21 (300) Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta Shibaeva Photos of couple available  Byelorussia
22 (43) Oleg Dedegkaev - Ekaterina Kobzar Russian Federation
22 (298) Dmitry Berdinsky - Ella Naumova Russian Federation
24 (45) Nikita Doliuk - Alla Tsveleva Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25 (23) Eduard Borodov - Ekaterina Utkina Russian Federation
26 (136) Vadim Maslov - Maria Mikhaylova Russian Federation
27 (197) Ilya Rykun - Valeriya Lobach Belarus
27 (51) Armand Fazullin - Sofiya Aksenchyk Byelorussia
29 (207) Alexandr Sheliubsky - Julia Belova Russian Federation
29 (241) Marcin Tichoniuk - Olga Tarasova Russian Federation
31 (35) Alexey Chebotar - Ekaterina Khoreva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
32 (185) Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina Kachalina Russian Federation
33 (85) Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
34 (225) Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina Krysanova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
34 (88) Marat Khannanov - Anastasia Timofeeva Russian Federation
34 (8) Nikita Axiutin - Svetlana Zhukova Russian Federation
37 (228) Mikhail Strelnikov - Anastasia Volzhina Russian Federation
38 (226) Stanimir Stoyanov - Polina Kimova Photos of couple available  Bulgaria
39 (92) Alexandr Klimkin - Natalia Kievskaya Russian Federation
40 (270) Sviatoslav Yachmenev - Alena Mentiukova Russian Federation
41 (290) Vladimir Dolotov - Anastasia Mikheeva Russian Federation
42 (110) Denis Kudinov - Ksenia Garaeva Russian Federation
42 (123) Ivan Levin - Alla Anastasieva Russian Federation
44 (245) Nikita Trishkin - Maria Makarkina Russian Federation
44 (236) Vitaliy Tarada - Anna Lebedeva Russian Federation
44 (213) Aleksander Skriptsov - Aida Nasyrova Russian Federation
44 (195) Erik Ryban - Barbara Stanova Slovakia
48 (68) Evgeny Grinin - Olga Morozova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49 (108) Andrey Krupsky - Anna Anufrieva Russian Federation
50 (111) Petr Kulikov - Ekaterina Bondareva Russian Federation
50 (178) Stepan Podduev - Sofia Borodina Russian Federation
52 (243) Artem Toporov - Anna Lozhkina Russian Federation
53 (259) Denis Vazhenin - Zhanna Simonova Russia
53 (170) Dmitry Pandursky - Daria Yakobchuk Russian Federation
55 (121) Anton Larionov - Anastasia Bezuglova Russian Federation
55 (168) Alexey Paliutin - Daria Zavrazhnova Russian Federation
55 (189) Dmitry Revin - Polina Kuzovleva Russian Federation
58 (104) Gennady Kotelevets - Ekaterina Kovaleva Russian Federation
59 (169) Alexandr Panasiuk - Elizaveta Zhmakina Russian Federation
59 (281) Vladimir Zemskov - Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russian Federation
61 (224) Nikita Stepanov - Ksenia Zubkova Russian Federation
61 (112) Evgeny Kunaev - Olga Loginova Russian Federation
63 (90) Alexandr Khrapov - Valeria Sitnichenko Russian Federation
64 (288) Alexandr Otsechkin - Ekaterina Shalaeva Russian Federation
65 (100) Dmitry Korolev - Ekaterina Tsarik Russian Federation
66 (80) Maxim Ivanov - Elena Philippova Russian Federation
66 (173) Georgy Pavlenok - Evgenia Pavlenok Russian Federation
66 (277) Semen Zakharenko - Victoria Kolpakova Russian Federation
69 (149) Eduard Mineev - Irina Botalova Russian Federation
69 (157) Erik Nasybullin - Ekaterina Kuanyshpaeva Russian Federation
71 (180) Vladimir Polikarpov - Irina Lashmanova Russian Federation
72 (60) Petr Gorbienko - Inna Sinitsyna Russian Federation
72 (161) Vitaly Nesterov - Alexandra Skripnikova Russian Federation
74 (33) Maxim Bykov - Olesia Podshivalova Russian Federation
74 (191) Denis Riger - Daria Meshkova Russian Federation
74 (203) Anton Shaltin - Lilia Bogdalova Russian Federation
74 (297) Boris Pezhemsky - Irina Ovchinnikova Russian Federation
78 (152) Gleb Mishin - Alexandra Piskulina Russia
79 (283) Maxim Zhuvakov - Alena Kuznetsova Russian Federation
79 (232) Andrey Surnin - Daria Kucher Russian Federation
79 (103) Valentin Kosmachev - Alena Kochengina Russian Federation
82 (220) Maxim Soyko - Yana Soyko Russian Federation
83 (78) Alexandr Ivanov - Maria Usanina Russian Federation
83 (293) Vitaly Kozhevnikov - Ekaterina Butivshchenko Russian Federation
85 (54) Yaroslav Furanin - Lilia Naymatulina Russian Federation
85 (141) Dmitry Melnikov - Alexandra Babenko Russian Federation
85 (199) Mikhail Salamatov - Lalita Skazalova Russian Federation
88 (305) Nikita Popov - Elena Cherkasova Russian Federation
88 (301) Alexey Nestruev - Adelia Kadyrova Russian Federation
88 (284) Evgeny Zhuykov - Marina Logacheva Russian Federation
88 (165) Dmitry Oleynikov - Anastasia Orlovskaya Russian Federation
88 (1) Daniil Afanasiev - Evgenia Spektor Russian Federation
93 (32) Alexey Bykov - Dina Bykova Russian Federation
94 (184) Dmitry Pozdniakov - Oxana Berestova Russian Federation
94 (295) Kirill Banatin - Anastasiya Nyrkova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
96 (142) Maxim Melnikov - Evgenia Misenzhnikova Russian Federation
96 (143) Artem Merenkov - Anastasia Lysakova Russian Federation
98 (117) Roman Kvas - Anastasia Burova Russian Federation
99 (84) Victor Katerinich - Julia Meshkantsova Russian Federation
100 (246) Vasily Trofimov - Anastasia Gorokhova Russian Federation
101 (303) Dmitry Mikaya - Olga Mikaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
102 (182) Maxim Potapenko - Valentina Bukhtoyarova Russian Federation
102 (280) Gordey Zeldovich - Marina Bratysheva Russian Federation
104 (71) Alexandr Gureev - Anastasia Mazhorova Russian Federation
105 (98) Denis Kopytin - Elena Nesterova Russian Federation
105 (37) Sergey Chekanov - Oxana Yakovleva Russian Federation
107 (296) Sergey Nekoval - Elena Vasilovskaya Russian Federation
107 (299) Nikolay Kozlov - Ekaterina Dontsova Russian Federation
109 (19) Egor Bolychev - Victoria Parfenova Russian Federation
109 (75) Sergey Guskov - Yana Timusheva Russian Federation
111 (5) Mikhail Andrianov - Alisa Shevchenko Russian Federation
111 (292) Linar Siraziev - Tatiana Borisovskaya Photos of couple available  Russianfederation
113 (304) Akim Yakubov - Anastasia Uvarova Russian Federation
113 (171) Oleg Panteleev - Ekaterina Pavlova Russian Federation
113 (138) Oleg Maximov - Marina Kruglikova Russian Federation
116 (10) Mikhail Balmashev - Alina Alexeeva Russian Federation
116 (273) Mikhail Yakushev - Anastasia Shcherbakova Russianfederation
118 (14) Ruslan Bedrosov - Natalia Yanko Russian Federation
119 (72) Timur Guseynov - Olga Udalova Russian Federation
119 (194) Georgy Rubchak - Liubov Dolmatova Russian Federation
119 (262) Vitaly Vinogradov - Maria Severova Russian Federation
122 (289) Alexandr Belousov - Anna Kostiunina Russian Federation
122 (260) Dmitry Viatkin - Julia Nikitina Russian Federation
122 (240) Denis Tevelev - Elizaveta Surmenelian Russian Federation
122 (187) Alexandr Pruss - Anastasia Samoylova Russian Federation
122 (105) Ilya Khudiakov - Alina Blinkova Russian Federation
127 (58) Valery Golub - Tatiana Mayorova Russian Federation
127 (286) Georgy Zinkevich - Milena Beliakova Russian Federation
129 (234) Andrey Sviridov - Nadezhda Chernyshova Russian Federation
129 (216) Nikolay Smirnov - Ekaterina Svintsova Russian Federation
129 (211) Vadim Skiruk - Anastasia Matveychuk Russian Federation
129 (172) Ilya Papin - Ksenia Galkina Russian Federation
129 (159) Rodion Nedoseykin - Anna Boytsova Russian Federation
129 (139) Evgenii Maiorov - Anastasia Nosova Russian Federation
129 (129) Anton Luchin - Anna Mitina Russian Federation
129 (120) Nikita Laptev - Polina Esina Russian Federation
129 (56) Maxim Garanin - Irina Smagina Russian Federation
129 (18) Kirill Boev - Evgenia Kakorina Russian Federation
129 (3) Alexandr Alexandrovsky - Anna Bugrova Russian Federation
129 (252) Alexey Unshchikov - Oxana Rogova Russian Federation