Today 105216 unique visitors 105 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
€ 300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
€ 1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
Ballrooom dress Tree
Netherlands
€ 1250.00 Negotiable
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 02-13MaleGreg(40) 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 01-09FEMALEKate Tsvetkova(15) 
 12-21FEMALEMary Emb(49)
Italy
 
 12-10FEMALEInge Wortel(24) 
 12-09MaleLanglois Marvin(25)
France
 
 12-05FEMALEFemke De La Reza(34) 
 12-01MaleEvgeny Mushtukov(27)
Russia
 
 10-01FEMALERozetta Kats(18) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Blue Suede Ballroom 
 general Der TÄNzerische... 
 homepages Balroompage Of Bert ... 
 clubs/studio Arthur Murray Dance ... 
 organisations Tedancari 
 business Dance Classes Los Ga... 
 business Dance Shoes Store 
 homepages Dansschool Heuving H... 
 general Danceworld (Dutch) 
 business Outstanding Ballroom... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Junior I Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Friday, 03-08-2013
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Junior I Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Junior I Open Standard / Junior I Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (66) Evgeny Nikitin - Julia Khurtina Russian Federation
2 (22) Artem Erkaev - Daria Bondareva Russian Federation
3 (30) Igor Gorlov - Daria Kudriashova Russian Federation
4 (111) Nikita Velma - Polina Beloedova Russian Federation
5 (123) Alexey Zakharov - Anna Lapteva Russian Federation
6 (112) Danil Vokhtomin - Vitalia Ivanova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (121) Adam Larin - Yaroslava Zinina Russian Federation
8 (24) Semen Ezhov - Ekaterina Lipitenko Russian Federation
9 (33) Timofey Kaliakin - Sofia Grechkina Russian Federation
9 (90) Grigory Shvets - Elizaveta Savenko Russianfederation
11 (68) Elisey Osipov - Elizaveta Semashko Russian Federation
12 (126) Egor Mikhaylov - Alina Platonova Russian Federation
13 (125) Ivan Korobeyshchikov - Ekaterina Trufanova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14 (40) Sergey Kolmykov - Ekaterina Kopeina Russian Federation
15 (105) Kirill Ulianchenko - Julia Pustovalova Russian Federation
15 (59) Igor Mikhaylovsky - Polina Kashtanova Russian Federation
15 (16) Savely Brynza - Renata Minnigalieva Russian Federation
18 (56) Egor Marichev - Arina Shakina Russian Federation
19 (72) Vitaly Periatin - Ekaterina Baserova Russian Federation
20 (64) Artem Nasretdinov - Victoria Belkina Russian Federation
20 (94) Daniil Soldatenkov - Nina Ushkova Russian Federation
22 (106) Igor Vaniukov - Valeria Zagrivina Russian Federation
23 (28) Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
24 (119) Daniil Zhukovsky - Maria Cherniakova Russian Federation
24 (92) Ivan Smirnov - Anastasia Prokopiv Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26 (12) Andrey Baranov - Anna Ivanchenko Russian Federation
26 (34) Dmitry Kasperovich - Kristina Sedunova Russian Federation
26 (52) Anton Larionov - Anastasia Smirnova Russian Federation
29 (27) Daniil Gerasimov - Angelina Gerasimova Russian Federation
30 (55) Alexey Lukianchuk - Ekaterina Oleynik Russian Federation
31 (14) Eduard Bezotechestvo - Angelina Chursaeva Russian Federation
32 (20) Nikita Dolzhenko - Kamilla Osorina Russian Federation
33 (11) Sergey Avdeev - Lada Bondarenko Russian Federation
34 (42) Nikita Konev - Maria Borisova Russian Federation
35 (62) Kirill Morgachev - Polina Gridchina Russian Federation
36 (77) Maxim Popov - Valeria Kolesnikova Russian Federation
37 (38) Vladislav Klimov - Polina Prozorova Russian Federation
38 (21) Vladimir Domashnev - Anna Yarmak Russian Federation
39 (75) Vladislav Ponkratov - Anna Luneva Russian Federation
40 (84) Nikita Rybachkov - Polina Melnik Russian Federation
40 (79) Viacheslav Pronchenkov - Alexandra Pribytkina Russian Federation
42 (89) Artem Shalaev - Anastasia Kuznetsova Russian Federation
43 (31) Stepan Ilichev - Daria Argerovskaya Russian Federation
43 (86) Artem Sedykh - Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russian Federation
45 (69) Maxim Ovcharenko - Anastasia Trifanova Russian Federation
46 (104) Yaroslav Ukrainsky - Polina Artsibasheva Russian Federation
47 (57) Alexandr Maximov - Anna Gerfanova Russian Federation
48 (120) Matvey Kanakov - Anna Kokanova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49 (85) Savely Saltymakov - Alina Lebedko Russian Federation
50 (1) Alexey Abakumov - Sofia Bashilova Russian Federation
50 (23) Nikita Ershov - Alina Manvelova Russian Federation
50 (45) Kirill Krauze - Elizaveta Gaydasova Russian Federation
53 (3) Mikhail Akimov - Ksenia Bukharova Russian Federation
53 (88) Gleb Shabentov - Anastasia Stremousova Russian Federation
55 (99) Valery Strelnikov - Veronika Voynorovich Russian Federation
56 (108) German Vasiutchenko - Dina Korekhova Russian Federation
57 (58) Tikhon Zapuskalov - Taisia Kuzina Russian Federation
58 (78) Maxim Prokashev - Ekaterina Shkuro Russian Federation
58 (100) Nikita Tanin - Alina Yakovlevich Russian Federation
60 (115) Andrey Yakovlev - Natalia Komarova Russian Federation
61 (65) Alexandr Nikiforov - Daria Priamikova Russian Federation
62 (122) Roman Mazetov - Anna Sinitsyna Russian Federation
63 (124) Leonid Melnikov - Alina Dmitrieva Russian Federation
64 (15) Daniil Bokov - Victoria Malkova Russian Federation