Today 8706 unique visitors 65 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 985.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndré Busger Op V(31) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Dancelife 
 organisations Amateur Dance Club O... 
 business Alfa Fashion 
 clubs/studio Dance&Fun! Tanzsport... 
 homepages Www.Flolga.De.Vu 
 business Pmexclusives.Com 
 organisations  
 events Dance Drama & Music 
 clubs/studio La Picarlene 
 general Tanznetz 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :German Open 2013
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Wednesday, 08-14-2013
Association :National
Disipline :Ten Dance
Type :Open
Age :Juvenile II 8 Dance

Result Service - Results

Result Service / German Open 2013 / Juvenile II 8 Dance
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Aleksey Rybalkin - Ariadna Tishova Russian Federation
2Cosmin Lupoaie - Maria Cristina Radu Romania
3Kirill Osetrov - Alisa Knyazeva Russianfederation
4Arseniy Karpachev - Alina Nigmatullina Russian Federation
5Rodion Bokov - Helen Assor Israel
6Leon Istratiy - Diana Pak Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Ivan Reshetnikov - Darya Kherianova Russian Federation
8Simion Marii - Irina Sereda Moldova
9Dragosh Chimbir - Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
10Leho Holm - Marleen Lutter Estonia
11Kirill Efremenko - Diana Maslovskaya Russian Federation
12Ruudi Veideman - Elika Z`Ohhova Estonia
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13German Pugachev - Olga Yaranova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
14Volodymyr Chuprinin - Darya Bekhtold Ukraine
14Mykola Rubis - Taisiya Shulga Ukraine
16Artem Esayan - Elizaveta Blinova Russian Federation
17Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta Ulyanova Russian Federation
18Iskander Dauletov - Zarina Tashmatova Kazakhstan
19Timofey Dushutin - Yuliya Pustovalova Russian Federation
20Andrei Petcu - Bianca Buzuleac Romania
20Andrei George Toader - Sara Nicolici Romania
22Aleksandr Tolchaev - Feya Andryuschenko Russian Federation
23Vladimir Mitrofanov - Alina Salahetdinova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
24Danila Tikhomirov - Margarita Shalamova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Nazariy Shershun - Olesya Bakaj Ukraine
26Ivan Filipchuk - Evelina Ganskaya Ukraine
27Mikhail Avdeev - Margarita Malinskaya Russian Federation
27Ilya Pinigin - Mariya Nikiforova Russian Federation
29Orlando Valentin Grigoras - Roberta Melisa Ababei Romania
30Mikhail Ryzhov - Alina Tamodina Russian Federation
30Grigoriy Kiselev - Ulyana Abrosimenkova Russian Federation
32Cosmin Constantin Borcan - Elena Maria M Romania
32Dan Dubina - Anastasiya Golban Moldova
32Marius Eric Nitu - Ioana Daiana Stanciu Romania
35Denis Matronitskiy - Darya Petunina Russian Federation
35Nikolay Gromoglasov - Alina Klimenko Russian Federation
37Arseniy Belov - Polina Rachkova Russian Federation
38Markas Sabaliauskas - Marija Butenyte Lithuania
39Georgiy Bartev - Polina Morozova Russian Federation
39Nichita Nichitin - Natasha Moraru Moldova
41Oleksandr Turchenyak - Anna Kushnir Ukraine
41Ilya Burau - Sofiya Grindenko Russian Federation
43Alexey Guselnikov - Diana Epeykina Russian Federation
43Yan Zazulin - Mariya Kabanova Russian Federation
45Mihkel Jantson - Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
46Dmitry Prisyazhnyy - Anna Mikhayliuk Russian Federation
47Aleksis Visockis - Serafima Cistjulina Latvia
47Kiril Shamordin - Anna Dyatlova Kazakhstan
49Denis Dobranis - Iris Vacar Romania
50Maksim Shevchenko - Angelina Logacheva Kazakhstan
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
51Gleb Kozlovich - Mariya Sabanskaya Byelorussia
52Nikita Shalaevskikh - Eleonora Khaschanova Russian Federation
52Aleksandr Popp - Mariya Miroshnichenko Kazakhstan
52Alari Ameljushenko - Alisa Dupik Estonia
55Andrey Grachev - Mariya Tsvetova Russian Federation
55Oliver Jalakas - Sofia Tsizova Estonia
55Egor Koznov - Marianna Vatolina Russian Federation
58Nikita Voropaev - Elizaveta Gracheva Russian Federation
59Marco Ziga - Xenia Stubert Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
59Nikita Razmyslov - Alina Lenskaya Russian Federation
59Karol Alwasiak - Ilona Sak Poland
62Robert Iris Danciu - Alexandra Maria Dolomet Romania
62Aleksej Ershov - Yaroslava Kirillovskaya Russian Federation
62Mateusz Krupa - Paulina Sroka Poland
62Ben Margolin - Agam Yizhak Israel
62Anton Savin - Tatyana Novikova -
67Tudor Dinca - Roxana Dinca Romania
68Rares Emanuel Vadana - Laura Adriana Banaga Romania
68Daniil Maximov - Alisiya Zlobina Russian Federation
68Grigorij Kondratev - Ekaterina Potapova Russian Federation
68Artem Bodrov - Adilya Omarova Kazakhstan
72Ovidiu Nicolaescu - Ruslana Basoc Codreanca/Moldova
73Eren Ozyigit - Serenay Buyukkapucu Turkey
73Danil Zykov - Elizaveta Keyn Russian Federation
75Timur Pantsur - Dariya Buryak Ukraine
75Nikita Ladyzhenskij - Anastasiya Tarasyuk Russian Federation
77Vadim Iov - Victoria Stratulat Ukraine
77Cristian Josan - Anghelina Tiganu Moldova
79Maksym Prannychuk - Oleksandra Kushnir Ukraine
80Leon Romanov - Yuliya Sirinko Russian Federation
80Denis Karelov - Ekaterina Gorozhankina Russian Federation
82Ciprian Ionut Ciobanu - Aida Elena Corbu Romania
82Vladislav Stoyka - Yana Verbova Ukraine
84Artemijs Plakitins - Karina Karklina Latvia
85Viktor Flekevchuk - Anna Fratsyvir Ukraine
86Egor Druzhinin - Anastasiya Antipina Russian Federation
87Andreas Lepiste - Iris Murumets Latvia
87Daniil Guselnikov - Elina Fakhretdinova Russian Federation
89Kristian Stojka - Dariya Gorbatyuk Ukraine
90Laurin MäChtig - Manuela Link Germany
91Andrejs Grinevics - Anna Kipure Latvia
92Nikita Lupusor - Madalina Pereanu Moldova