Today 70013 unique visitors 195 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely New Ballroom competition dres...
Monaco
€ 750.00 Fixed price
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
€ 1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
€ 4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely new royal blue ballroom dress
Monaco
€ 800.00 Fixed price
Size: S- M
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Sole Saver 
 homepages Dansstudio De Haan 
 clubs/studio Dance Ithaca - Ithac... 
 homepages Elaine Barrett 
 general Ballroom Lessons 
 organisations Brado 
 organisations Usabda Spartanburg A... 
 universities International Colleg... 
 general A-Z Tanec 
 general InfodançA 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :German Open 2013
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Friday, 08-16-2013
Association :National
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Juvenile II Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / German Open 2013 / Juvenile II Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Arseniy Karpachev - Alina Nigmatullina Russian Federation
2Simion Marii - Irina Sereda Moldova
3Ivan Reshetnikov - Darya Kherianova Russian Federation
4Rodion Bokov - Helen Assor Israel
5Leon Istratiy - Diana Pak Russian Federation
6Dragosh Chimbir - Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
7Kirill Osetrov - Alisa Knyazeva Russianfederation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Cosmin Lupoaie - Maria Cristina Radu Romania
9Kirill Efremenko - Diana Maslovskaya Russian Federation
10Leho Holm - Marleen Lutter Estonia
11Artem Esayan - Elizaveta Blinova Russian Federation
12Ilya Pinigin - Mariya Nikiforova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Mihkel Jantson - Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
13Oskars Vainovskis - Liva Darzniece Latvia
15Mikhail Avdeev - Margarita Malinskaya Russian Federation
16Ruudi Veideman - Elika Z`Ohhova Estonia
17Mykola Rubis - Taisiya Shulga Ukraine
17German Pugachev - Olga Yaranova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
19Volodymyr Chuprinin - Darya Bekhtold Ukraine
20Ivan Filipchuk - Evelina Ganskaya Ukraine
20Danila Tikhomirov - Margarita Shalamova Russian Federation
22Nazariy Shershun - Olesya Bakaj Ukraine
23Yan Zazulin - Mariya Kabanova Russian Federation
24Mateusz Krupa - Paulina Sroka Poland
25Aleksandr Tolchaev - Feya Andryuschenko Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Georgiy Bartev - Polina Morozova Russian Federation
26Dan Dubina - Anastasiya Golban Moldova
26Marius Eric Nitu - Ioana Daiana Stanciu Romania
29Timofey Dushutin - Yuliya Pustovalova Russian Federation
29Andrei Petcu - Bianca Buzuleac Romania
29Aleksey Rybalkin - Ariadna Tishova Russian Federation
32Andrei George Toader - Sara Nicolici Romania
32Denis Matronitskiy - Darya Petunina Russian Federation
32Nikolay Gromoglasov - Alina Klimenko Russian Federation
35Vladimir Mitrofanov - Alina Salahetdinova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
36Orlando Valentin Grigoras - Roberta Melisa Ababei Romania
36Iskander Dauletov - Zarina Tashmatova Kazakhstan
36Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta Ulyanova Russian Federation
36Alari Ameljushenko - Alisa Dupik Estonia
40Ilya Burau - Sofiya Grindenko Russian Federation
41Cosmin Constantin Borcan - Elena Maria M Romania
41Kiril Shamordin - Anna Dyatlova Kazakhstan
43Markas Sabaliauskas - Marija Butenyte Lithuania
44Dmitry Prisyazhnyy - Anna Mikhayliuk Russian Federation
44Grigorij Kondratev - Ekaterina Potapova Russian Federation
44Denis Dobranis - Iris Vacar Romania
47Cristian Josan - Anghelina Tiganu Moldova
48Maksim Shevchenko - Angelina Logacheva Kazakhstan
48Maksim Sheyter - Valeriya Pravilova Byelorussia
50Grigoriy Kiselev - Ulyana Abrosimenkova Russian Federation
50Mikhail Ryzhov - Alina Tamodina Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
52Gleb Kozlovich - Mariya Sabanskaya Byelorussia
52Tudor Dinca - Roxana Dinca Romania
54Arseniy Belov - Polina Rachkova Russian Federation
54Ciprian Ionut Ciobanu - Aida Elena Corbu Romania
54Anton Savin - Tatyana Novikova -
57Danil Zykov - Elizaveta Keyn Russian Federation
57Oliver Jalakas - Sofia Tsizova Estonia
57Jan Dzemesjuk - Nicole Kesner Estonia
60Rares Emanuel Vadana - Laura Adriana Banaga Romania
61Nikita Razmyslov - Alina Lenskaya Russian Federation
62Aleksej Ershov - Yaroslava Kirillovskaya Russian Federation
62Egor Koznov - Marianna Vatolina Russian Federation
62Vladislav Stoyka - Yana Verbova Ukraine
65Nikita Ladyzhenskij - Anastasiya Tarasyuk Russian Federation
66Artem Bodrov - Adilya Omarova Kazakhstan
67Sevastyan Zolotov - Liza Cheslavskaya Byelorussia
67Kristian Stojka - Dariya Gorbatyuk Ukraine
67Denis Karelov - Ekaterina Gorozhankina Russian Federation
70Leon Romanov - Yuliya Sirinko Russian Federation
70Aleksis Visockis - Serafima Cistjulina Latvia
72Nikita Voropaev - Elizaveta Gracheva Russian Federation
73Marco Ziga - Xenia Stubert Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
73Maksym Prannychuk - Oleksandra Kushnir Ukraine
73Karol Alwasiak - Ilona Sak Poland
76Nikita Shalaevskikh - Eleonora Khaschanova Russian Federation
77Vadim Iov - Victoria Stratulat Ukraine
78Aleksandr Popp - Mariya Miroshnichenko Kazakhstan
78Eren Ozyigit - Serenay Buyukkapucu Turkey
78Ben Margolin - Agam Yizhak Israel
78Laurin MäChtig - Manuela Link Germany
78Andrejs Grinevics - Anna Kipure Latvia
78Viktor Flekevchuk - Anna Fratsyvir Ukraine
84Andreas Lepiste - Iris Murumets Latvia
84Timur Pantsur - Dariya Buryak Ukraine
84Luka Peles - Lara Uzelac Croatia
87Egor Druzhinin - Anastasiya Antipina Russian Federation
87Anton Sytilin - Sofya Belikova Russian Federation