Today 45967 unique visitors 70 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely New Ballroom competition dres...
Monaco
€ 750.00 Fixed price
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
€ 1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
€ 4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely new royal blue ballroom dress
Monaco
€ 800.00 Fixed price
Size: S- M
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-09FEMALEPatricia Herceg(22)
Croatia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 events Social Dance Calenda... 
 formation teams Ttc Gold Und Silber ... 
 homepages Jody En Lauren 
 homepages 25 Jaar Rolstoeldans... 
 business Sparkle Queen Access... 
 clubs/studio Dance Sport Center T... 
 clubs/studio Danzsportclub Rout-W... 
 clubs/studio Esta-Mephi 
 homepages Tedancari 
 universities Brunel University Ba... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Grand Slam Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Saturday, 10-26-2013
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Grand Slam
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Grand Slam Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (111) Aniello Langella - Khrystyna Moshenska Photos of couple available  Italy
2 (81) Andrey Kiselev - Anastasia Balaeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3 (284) Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena Salikhova Photos of couple available  France
4 (252) Armen Tsaturyan - Svetlana Gudyno Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
5 (63) Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina Nikolaeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
6 (283) Stanislav Nikolaev - Elena Ziuziukina Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (164) Pavel Pasechnik - Marta Arndt Photos of couple available  Germany
8 (46) Umberto Gaudino - Louise Heise Photos of couple available  Italy
9 (163) Vitaly Panteleev - Daria Glukhova Russianfederation
10 (227) Marts Smolko - Viktorija Puhovika Photos of couple available  Latvia
11 (107) Evgeny Kuzin - Ksenia Zaputriaeva Russian Federation
12 (207) Anton Semenov - Svetlana Sovetchenko Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13 (166) Nikita Pavlov - Daria Paley Russian Federation
14 (119) Joel Lopez - Kristina Bespechnova Photos of couple available  Spain
15 (274) Timur Yusupov - Sofia Kharina Russian Federation
16 (4) Anton Aldaev - Natalia Polukhina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
17 (110) Anton Lam-Viri - Anna Ilina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
18 (259) Vladimir Vasilevich - Uliana Maximkina Russian Federation
19 (291) Vasily Anokhin - Kristina Androsenko Russian Federation
20 (85) Kirill Kolpashchikov - Liubov Gabbasova Russian Federation
21 (125) Alexandr Makarov - Julia Remizova Russian Federation
22 (83) Ivan Kliuev - Maria Orlova Russian Federation
23 (94) Ivan Korotchenko - Anna Kudriavtseva Russian Federation
24 (288) Sergey Minaev - Angelina Troshina Russian Federation
25 (34) Dario Pizzo - Karen D'Albundo Photos of couple available  France
26 (72) Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
27 (16) Viacheslav Benko - Elena Klepikova Russian Federation
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
28 (222) Igor Sivokon - Julia Medvid Russian Federation
29 (70) Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgenia Golikova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
29 (312) Dmitry Sorokin - Maria Raevskaya Russian Federation
31 (170) Egor Petrov - Anna Argun Russian Federation
32 (179) Denis Popov - Daria Lopatina Russian Federation
33 (292) Artem Efanin - Anna Dergunova Russian Federation
34 (265) Evgeny Vorobiev - Olga Poletaeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
35 (303) Aleksandr Safiullin - Julia Skorovarova Russian Federation
36 (7) Nikolay Andrushchenko - Yulia Gorlenkova Russian Federation
36 (186) Pavel Povaliaev - Sofia Povaliaeva Russian Federation
38 (54) Artem Gorelov - Bella Bakarova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
38 (245) Pavel Tishchenko - Anastasia Samuylova Russian Federation
40 (290) Alexandr Shapovalov - Natalia Shevchuk Russian Federation
40 (308) Dmitry Marchenko - Anastasia Kriukova Russian Federation
42 (157) Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria Kasparova Russianfederation
42 (225) Nikita Smirnov - Ella Troshina Russian Federation
44 (289) Alexandr Neguliaev - Daria Eremenko Russian Federation
45 (3) Anton Agafonov - Liudmila Vlasova Russian Federation
45 (10) Roman Bankrashkov - Victoria Sermyagina Russian Federation
45 (232) Andrey Strebizh - Elena Manuylova Russian Federation
48 (64) Alexandr Ivanov - Maria Usanina Russian Federation
48 (251) Vladislav Tsarev - Maria Nurkova Russian Federation
50 (24) Egor Bobrov - Svetlana Tikhonova Russian Federation
51 (302) Konstantin Astafiev - Viktoria Dincheva Bulgaria
52 (243) Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa Shirobokova Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
53 (115) Alexander Lillo - Margarita Hamzaeva Russian Federation
53 (300) Anton Startsev - Viktoriya Esatiya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
55 (197) Denis Ruchka - Maria Yasinskaya Russian Federation
55 (250) Andrey Trubaenko - Olesia Frolova Russian Federation
55 (266) Mikhail Voronin - Anastasia Pavlova Russian Federation
55 (286) Andrey Eremin - Alexandra Riger Russian Federation
55 (296) Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta Shibaeva Photos of couple available  Byelorussia
60 (212) Matvey Shevelev - Vitalina Gigashvili Russian Federation
60 (75) Alexandr Khodenko - Tatiana Kovaleva Russian Federation
60 (42) Maxim Elfimov - Violetta Dzenik Russianfederation
63 (123) Daniil Lunev - Julia Treshcheva Russian Federation
64 (77) Ivan Khrenov - Anna Maltseva Russian Federation
65 (56) Ivan Gorivanov - Ekaterina Kotovshchikova Russian Federation
65 (96) Valentin Kosmachev - Alena Kochengina Russian Federation
67 (309) Valters Janis Frickauss - Tatiana Podgornaia Latvia
67 (304) Ilya Vasilevsky - Anna Cherdakova Russian Federation
67 (230) Alexey Sorokin - Sofia Kardash Russian Federation
67 (128) Alfred Makhmuradzhaev - Yanina Akimova Russian Federation
67 (2) Dmitry Afanasiev - Alena Valeeva Russian Federation
72 (78) Andrey Khripkov - Maria Eliseeva Russian Federation
72 (281) Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
74 (313) Andrei Kitsun - Natallia Korsak Belarus
74 (311) Alexey Alexeev - Sofia Tarkhanova Russian Federation
74 (249) Georgiy Trifonov - Irina Chernova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
74 (79) Aleksei Kibkalo - Tatiana Kogadei Kyrgyzstan
74 (17) Roman Besedin - Valeriya Dolmogombetova Russian Federation
79 (195) Andrey Romanovsky - Irina Polovikova Russian Federation
80 (130) Gurshad Mamedov - Elizaveta Grigorieva Russian Federation
80 (178) Anton Popov - Anna Kharitonova Russian Federation
82 (12) Ilya Batov - Anna Antoniuk Russian Federation
82 (228) Nikita Smolnikov - Alexandra Goncharova Russianfederation
84 (19) Svyatoslav Bibyaev - Valeriya Kachalko Kirghizia
85 (151) Vladimir Neykshin - Vladislava Andreeva Russian Federation
85 (112) Shinawat Lerson - Krittaporn Manasuth Thailand
85 (90) Sergey Korablev - Anastasia Makeeva Russian Federation
88 (278) Semen Zenkin - Alina Vorontsova Russian Federation
88 (293) Roman Tormashev - Anastasia Alekhina Russian Federation
90 (61) Andrey Gulnik - Polina Dashina Russian Federation
90 (184) Alexandr Porozov - Arina Sokolova Russian Federation
92 (126) Denis Makarov - Ksenia Prokusheva Russian Federation
93 (136) Alexandr Merkulov - Oxana Kononova Russian Federation
93 (22) Maxim Blokhin - Anastasia Khizhniakova Russian Federation
95 (270) Eduard Yunets - Elizaveta Zaborshchikova Russian Federation
96 (258) Andrey Vankov - Natalia Kniazeva Russian Federation
97 (39) Ivan Doronin - Tatiana Borisova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
98 (15) Ilya Beloborodov - Victoria Kochkina Russian Federation
98 (48) Andrey Gnedash - Yuna Berdnikova Russian Federation
100 (306) Igor Lunev - Daria Arkhipova Russian Federation
100 (275) Evgeny Zavadskikh - Daria Kiseleva Russian Federation
100 (203) Evgeny Salny - Dinara Kremcheeva Russian Federation
100 (43) Vladimir Filimontsev - Ekaterina Semenova Russian Federation
100 (21) Andrey Blokhin - Valeria Kataykina Russian Federation
105 (299) Konstantin Khiliuk - Olga Chivozertseva Russian Federation
105 (238) Szabo Viktor - Vanja Vujic Croatia
105 (237) Roman Syrykh - Ekaterina Lebedeva Russian Federation
105 (198) Maxim Ryzhov - Daria Makarova Russian Federation
105 (158) Alexandr Otsechkin - Ekaterina Shalaeva Russian Federation
105 (153) Sergey Nikushin - Elizaveta Loseva Russian Federation
105 (106) Yaroslav Kuliaev - Olga Kosareva Russian Federation
105 (76) Nikita Khoroshenko - Victoria Kosousova Russian Federation
105 (58) Igor Gorshenev - Valeria Kazakova Russian Federation
114 (314) Alexandr Ivanov - Julia Tolmacheva Russian Federation
114 (280) Marat Zhumabekov - Vitalina Smirnova Russian Federation
114 (260) Roman Vasiliev - Daria Bezrodnova Russian Federation
114 (206) Vladimir Selin - Ekaterina Chistiukhina Russian Federation
118 (244) Ilya Timoshenko - Ivita Matsenko Russian Federation
118 (231) Artem Starkov - Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russian Federation
118 (229) Kirill Soldatov - Maria Pushnikova Russian Federation
118 (145) Artem Morozov - Serafima Lebedeva Russian Federation
122 (223) Nikita Sizykh - Elizaveta Khazeeva Russian Federation
122 (254) Danil Ukhin - Svetlana Mineeva Russian Federation
124 (277) Pavel Zaytsev - Ekaterina Maltseva Russian Federation
124 (224) Vladislav Skirdachev - Karina Bezdetochnaya Russian Federation
124 (104) Artem Kristia - Ksenia Popova Russian Federation
124 (91) Vladislav Korennoy - Kristina Murakhovskaya Russian Federation
124 (40) Ilya Dronov - Albina Demina Russian Federation
129 (297) Vladislav Nikishin - Angelina Rodina Russian Federation
129 (147) Grigory Naumov - Galina Fominykh Russian Federation
129 (132) Dmitry Martynyuk - Elena Nikitina Russian Federation
132 (141) Roman Mikin - Tatiana Voylokova Russian Federation
132 (161) Alexandr Panasiuk - Elizaveta Zhmakina Russian Federation
134 (88) Artem Kopylov - Anna Lopatina Russian Federation
134 (173) Alexandr Plotnikov - Vladlena Rybakova Russian Federation
136 (295) Nikita Yakimchuk - Kristina Katsmaer Russian Federation
136 (256) Dmitry Ushakov - Taisia Ganiullina Russian Federation
136 (214) Pavel Shishov - Victoria Kharitonova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
136 (108) Alexey Kuznetsov - Alexandra Shibanova Russian Federation
136 (45) Maxim Gaodu - Natalia Lunina Russian Federation
141 (264) Anton Volkov - Alexandra Vasilenko Russian Federation
141 (235) Alexandr Sviridov - Ekaterina Kozhina Russian Federation
141 (218) Roman Shvets - Elizaveta Kuzminova Russian Federation
141 (192) Victor Renzhin - Sofia Lebedeva Russian Federation
141 (187) Viacheslav Priazhnikov - Julia Gerasimenko Russian Federation
141 (116) Dmitry Litvinov - Anna Voropaeva Russian Federation
141 (69) Mikhail Kamarda - Daria Savanova Kyrgyzstan
148 (305) Victor Bychkov - Alina Atamanchuk Russian Federation
148 (271) Sergey Yurchenko - Olga Khokhlova Russian Federation
148 (152) Evgeny Nikolaev - Ekaterina Isakova Russian Federation
148 (52) Ruslan Gonsky - Alena Malina Russian Federation
152 (80) Ilya Kirshak - Natalia Tikhonova Russian Federation
152 (287) Arman Nikoyan - Tatiana Shirokikh Russian Federation
152 (298) Anton Klendy - Yana Vasilieva Russianfederation
155 (189) Andrey Pruss - Anastasia Sattarova Russian Federation
155 (162) Sergey Panchenko - Natalia Zakrevskaya Russian Federation
157 (211) Pavel Shchetinin - Anna Bekhtina Russian Federation
157 (144) Denis Mironov - Uliana Sadovnik Russian Federation
157 (98) Evgeny Kotov - Valeria Skosyrskaya Russian Federation
157 (89) Maxim Kopytov - Polina Kopieva Russian Federation
157 (60) Alexandr Grachev - Daria Petrova Russian Federation
157 (8) Kirill Axenov - Daria Shefer Russian Federation
163 (215) Victor Shkarivsky - Anastasia Lishuta Russian Federation
163 (120) Dmitry Lugin - Daria Tkachenko Russian Federation
163 (86) Evgeny Komarov - Arina Babikian Russian Federation
163 (37) Vladislav Dokuz - Julia Zorzi Russian Federation
163 (9) Artur Babayan - Julia Grishina Russian Federation
163 (1) Alexandr Afanasiev - Sofia Afanasieva Russian Federation
169 (204) Alexandr Samigullin - Julia Fedorova Russian Federation
169 (310) Maxim Semenov - Izabella Vardanova Russian Federation
171 (71) Ivan Kazachek - Anna Gonchar Russian Federation
171 (28) Sergey Chekhranov - Ksenia Piatakhina Russian Federation
173 (241) Denis Tevelev - Elizaveta Surmenelian Russian Federation
173 (240) Nikita Tereshin - Polina Pustovalova Russian Federation
173 (217) Sergey Shubadeev - Victoria Mokrysheva Russian Federation
173 (177) Andrey Ponomarev - Polina Dek Russian Federation
173 (134) Nikolay Matskevich - Anastasia Shchekina Russian Federation
173 (99) Kirill Kozhevnikov - Ekaterina Mochalova Russian Federation
179 (202) Serafim Salimzianov - Julia Rezgal Russian Federation
179 (183) Alexandr Poretskov - Irina Anisimova Russian Federation
179 (182) Nikita Popov - Elena Cherkasova Russian Federation
179 (180) Ilya Popov - Daria Kustysheva Russian Federation
179 (100) Sergey Krasheninnikov - Polina Gamzaeva Russian Federation
179 (14) Gennady Baydukov - Olga Baydukova Russian Federation
185 (301) Edgar Kokoev - Natalia Berendakova Russian Federation
185 (236) Andrey Sviridov - Daria Egorova Russian Federation
185 (200) Egor Salakhutdinov - Marina Dubkova Russian Federation
185 (190) Yan Radnaev - Biligma Sanzhieva Russian Federation
185 (97) Nikita Kostalev - Julia Khodina Russian Federation
190 (199) Dmitry Saburov - Polina Amosiatskaya Russian Federation
190 (165) Maxim Pavlov - Irina Danilina Russian Federation
190 (156) Alexandr Okishev - Natalia Nikolaeva Russian Federation
190 (122) Lev Lukovich - Darina Kavalerova Russian Federation
194 (36) Ilya Dementiev - Veronika Rudaya Russian Federation
194 (38) Sergey Dolzhenkov - Daria Katysheva Russian Federation
194 (51) Viacheslav Golubkov - Alexandra Kritinina Russian Federation
194 (146) Maxim Morskoy - Anastasia Petrunina Russian Federation
194 (160) Georgy Palladov - Vitalia Arkhitskaya Russian Federation
194 (210) Vladislav Shaty - Daria Matiunina Russian Federation
200 (174) Valery Pogodin - Rina Nurislamova Russian Federation
200 (20) Dmitry Blinov - Julia Sakhonchik Russian Federation
202 (5) Dmitry Alexeev - Elizaveta Krivonogova Russian Federation
202 (102) Alexandr Kravtsov - Ekaterina Petrova Russian Federation
202 (103) Eldar Kremcheev - Olga Tretiakova Russian Federation
205 (65) Nikolay Ivanov - Veronika Volodina Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
206 (272) Georgy Yuriev - Valentina Khalina Russian Federation
206 (269) Anton Yudaev - Angelina Bondarenko Russian Federation
206 (261) Oleg Vedrov - Julia Vedrova Russian Federation
206 (154) Artem Novikov - Alevtina Naumova Russian Federation
206 (143) Mikhail Minaev - Elena Dumitrashku Russian Federation
206 (139) Alexandr Mikhalkevich - Anastasia Soboleva Russian Federation
212 (84) Eduard Kolesnikov - Oxana Sukhorukova Russian Federation
212 (247) Artem Toporkov - Valeria Prokopova Russian Federation
212 (267) Sergey Vorushilo - Daria Reshetnikova Russian Federation
215 (316) Dmitry Stepantsov - Ksenia Kotliakova Russian Federation
215 (276) Ilya Zaytsev - Valeria Oberemok Russian Federation
215 (169) Ivan Petov - Karina Tagirova Russian Federation
215 (66) Victor Ivashkevich - Anastasia Savvina Russian Federation
215 (59) Vladislav Gostev - Tatiana Kuzmicheva Russian Federation
220 (307) Nikolay Smirnov - Ekaterina Svintsova Russian Federation
220 (294) Stanislav Eremeev - Alena Guzeeva Russian Federation
220 (268) Georgy Yarmak - Ekaterina Serbina Russian Federation
220 (114) Rodion Lezhnev - Liubov Savrova Russian Federation
220 (26) Maxim Boychenko - Ekaterina Fadeeva Russian Federation
220 (25) Yaroslav Bondarenko - Anastasia Bondareva Russian Federation
226 (205) Artyom Samokhvalov - Polina Blokhina Russian Federation
227 (150) Sergey Nelis - Sofia Belozerova Russian Federation
227 (193) Fedor Riabov - Ekaterina Bondarenko Russian Federation
227 (282) Alexandr Zibanov - Anastasia Rumiantseva Russian Federation
230 (315) Alexandr Vedishchev - Julia Kuzina Russian Federation
230 (233) Timur Sultanov - Ekaterina Safargaleeva Russian Federation
230 (175) Vladimir Polikov - Diana Molotova Russian Federation
230 (168) Anton Petanov - Valeria Zubkova Russian Federation
230 (82) Andrey Klemeshev - Anastasia Borovaya Russian Federation
235 (68) Alexey Kalachikov - Olga Tarumova Russian Federation
235 (133) Dmitry Maslov - Evgenia Manukovskaya Russian Federation
237 (32) Vladimir Chuchalin - Anna Likhogub Russian Federation
237 (124) Evgeny Magazinshchikov - Zarina Sharapova Russian Federation
237 (142) Vladislav Mikov - Alina Karacheva Russian Federation
240 (262) Alexandr Vereshchagin - Julia Rogozina Russian Federation
240 (191) Albert Rakhimgulov - Evgenia Shatilova Russian Federation
240 (159) Nikolay Ovchinnikov - Elena Isaeva Russian Federation
243 (209) Alexandr Sentsov - Ekaterina Telnova Russian Federation
244 (93) Alexandr Kornienko - Alena Lisina Russian Federation
245 (47) Alexandr Giss - Victoria Akulova Russian Federation
246 (263) Vladimir Vinnik - Anastasia Uchaykina Russian Federation
246 (221) Linar Siraziev - Tatiana Borisovskaya Photos of couple available  Russianfederation
246 (194) Danil Riapolov - Ekaterina Erokhina Russian Federation
246 (188) Andrey Proskurkin - Veronika Eliseeva Russian Federation
246 (181) Markell Popov - Julia Zueva Russian Federation
251 (113) Zakhar Leshnevsky - Sofia Popova Russianfederation
251 (131) Andrey Mankov - Victoria Karandasova Russian Federation
251 (255) Albert Urazbakhtin - Evangelina Arakelian Russian Federation
254 (11) Alexandr Barsukov - Sofia Lipatova Russian Federation
254 (135) Anton Melnikov - Ksenia Eletskaya Russian Federation
254 (148) Alexey Nazarenko - Yana Tsviliy Russian Federation
257 (273) Viacheslav Yurov - Anna Zimina Russian Federation
257 (127) Oleg Makarov - Polina Kuprienko Russian Federation
259 (171) Mikhail Petrunin - Nadezhda Khafizova Russian Federation
259 (248) Evgeny Tregubov - Irina Tregubova Russianfederation
261 (6) Alexey Alimov - Sofia Kovtunova Russian Federation
261 (41) Artemy Egorov - Anastasia Barmenkova Russian Federation
261 (239) Grigory Tarasyuk - Anastasia Kachanovskaya Russian Federation
264 (95) Ilya Koshelev - Svetlana Abrosimova Russian Federation
265 (53) Anatoly Gorbatenko - Natalia Chursanova Russian Federation
266 (31) Roman Chichukhin - Alexandra Semchenko Russian Federation
267 (27) Alexey Butin - Olga Senatorova Russian Federation
267 (105) Ivan Kukharik - Victoria Marchuk Russian Federation
269 (149) Oleg Nazarov - Liudmila Ustalu Russian Federation
269 (185) Dmitry Potapov - Ekaterina Shchadova Russian Federation
271 (176) Alexey Polovnikov - Maria Potemkina Russian Federation
271 (242) Andrey Timkin - Marina Biserova Russian Federation