Today 195587 unique visitors 331 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations International Dance ... 
 clubs/studio Gruen-Gold-Berlin Cl... 
 business Digitale Cd Shop Pho... 
 organisations Ballet And Modern Da... 
 clubs/studio Tanz-Turnier-Club Er... 
 organisations Team Wesseling 
 general Dance News, Atlanta,... 
 homepages Belgian Dance Site 
 clubs/studio Lets Dance Club 
 organisations Atlantic Canadian Am... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 03-09-2014
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (301) Dmitry Pugachev - Daria Glukhova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2 (220) Alexandr Shmonin - Maria Kolmakova Russian Federation
3 (20) Maurizio Benenato - Tatiana Veselkina Photos of couple available  Italy
4 (266) Vladimir Vasilevich - Maria Orlova Russian Federation
5 (149) Igor Makarov - Anna Baklanova Russian Federation
6 (323) Ivan Sizintsev - Galina Sizintseva Russian Federation
7 (18) Salvatore Bellavita - Tina Bazykina Albania
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8 (47) Artem Efanin - Anna Dergunova Russian Federation
9 (300) Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria Kasparova Russianfederation
10 (89) Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
10 (189) Pavel Povaliaev - Sofia Povaliaeva Russian Federation
12 (295) Pavel Tishchenko - Anastasia Samuylova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13 (256) Georgiy Trifonov - Irina Chernova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
14 (318) Alexey Birman - Uliana Pustovalova Russian Federation
14 (325) Yan Sorokin - Veronika Karimova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
16 (141) Bojan Lazareski - Tjasa Novak Photos of couple available  Serbia
17 (305) Kirill Cherniaev - Karolina Usikova Russian Federation
18 (84) Karols Arturs Junelis - Kristina Garifullina Latvia
19 (109) Mikhail Koptev - Aziza Madzhidova Russian Federation
20 (19) Ilya Beloborodov - Victoria Kochkina Russian Federation
21 (192) Anton Puzravin - Tamara Prochnova Russian Federation
22 (316) Roman Denisenko - Olga Shestakova Russian Federation
23 (100) Ivan Knezevic - Violeta Jovanovic Serbia
24 (50) Petter Andreas Engan - Kine Marie Mardal Photos of couple available  Norway
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25 (314) Vladimir Tkachuk - Daria Seyko Russian Federation
25 (322) Egor Bobrov - Svetlana Tikhonova Russian Federation
27 (321) Albert Sabirov - Valeriya Lebedeva Russian Federation
28 (324) Daniil Lunev - Julia Treshcheva Russian Federation
29 (302) Artashes Oganian - Anastasia Shkarpetko Russian Federation
30 (153) Ilya Mazurov - Vasilina Belomestnova Russian Federation
30 (303) Nikita Lysenkov - Irina Vasilevskaya Russian Federation
32 (306) Igor Sivokon - Julia Medvid Russian Federation
33 (226) Sergejus Skripcenko - Marija Kozhuhar Lithuania
34 (203) Maxim Ryzhov - Daria Makarova Russian Federation
35 (254) Roman Tormashev - Anastasia Alekhina Russian Federation
36 (245) Szabo Viktor - Vanja Vujic Croatia
37 (135) Alexey Kuznetsov - Alexandra Shibanova Russian Federation
37 (263) Evgeny Urazgildeev - Anna Sozina Russian Federation
39 (143) Nikolay Levchenkov - Ksenia Tumaeva Russian Federation
40 (216) Artem Shiller - Alexandra Kurmanova Russian Federation
40 (308) Ilya Malyshev - Anna Popova Russian Federation
42 (70) Ivan Gorivanov - Ekaterina Kotovshchikova Russian Federation
42 (299) Sergey Litvinov - Anastasia Ugarova Russian Federation
44 (327) Andrey Marinich - Diana Kintsurashvili Russian Federation
44 (320) Baurzhan Beken - Nargiza Sarsebekova Kazakhstan
46 (232) Ivan Smirnov - Elizaveta Monikaynen Russian Federation
47 (169) Vitali Nestsiarovich - Yana Kuzeyeva Belarus
47 (326) Maxim Melikhov - Liubov Shatskaya Russian Federation
49 (259) Gennadiy Tsynkevich - Yana Didenko Belarus
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50 (275) Mikhail Voronin - Anastasia Pavlova Russian Federation
51 (131) Ilya Kulakov - Daria Frolova Russian Federation
52 (114) Vladislav Korennoy - Kristina Murakhovskaya Russian Federation
52 (175) Alexandr Otsechkin - Ekaterina Shalaeva Russian Federation
54 (333) Daniil Arutiunov - Olga Ignaticheva Russian Federation
55 (294) Zhaki Butuzafi - Elizaveta Smirnova Russian Federation
55 (328) Roman Mikin - Tatiana Voylokova Russian Federation
57 (37) Mario De Rose - Annalaura Nuzzolese Italy
57 (151) Yury Markelov - Daria Kretova Russian Federation
59 (14) Artem Balayan - Marina Fritsler Russian Federation
59 (26) Roman Bogoslovsky - Nikol Konchak Russian Federation
61 (296) Georgy Yarmak - Yana Popkova Russian Federation
61 (329) Andrey Vankov - Natalia Kniazeva Russian Federation
63 (171) Evgeny Nikolaev - Ekaterina Isakova Russian Federation
63 (116) Alexey Korolev - Oxana Kononova Russian Federation
65 (93) Ivan Khlebutin - Jogaile Petrauskaite Lithuania
65 (191) Alexandr Pudovkin - Ekaterina Volosatova Russian Federation
65 (315) Philipp Grishin - Anna Maximova Russian Federation
68 (11) Mikhail Antropov - Daria Barsukova Russian Federation
68 (133) Kirill Kurbatov - Karina Nesterkina Russian Federation
68 (262) Danil Ukhin - Svetlana Mineeva Russian Federation
71 (176) Yaroslav Palianov - Elizaveta Vedernikova Russianfederation
72 (223) Razmik Simonian - Diana Riazantseva Russian Federation
73 (137) Daniil Kuznetsov - Alena Lunichkina Russian Federation
74 (7) Sergey Aleynikov - Veronika Vorobieva Russian Federation
74 (230) Evgeny Smirnov - Alina Ivanova Russian Federation
76 (42) Sergey Dolzhenkov - Daria Katysheva Russian Federation
76 (206) Artyom Samokhvalov - Polina Blokhina Russian Federation
76 (218) Mikhail Shlensky - Anastasia Koniukhova Russian Federation
79 (330) Vladislav Dokuz - Julia Zorzi Russian Federation
79 (311) Andrey Rosikov - Tatiana Ivanova Russian Federation
79 (229) Vage Smbatian - Anastasia Dronova Russian Federation
79 (87) Egor Kartashov - Diana Shurygina Russian Federation
79 (55) Nikita Filatov - Evgenia Sorokovikova Russian Federation
84 (106) Ilya Koniaev - Kristina Korsunova Russian Federation
84 (162) Maxim Morskoy - Anastasia Petrunina Russian Federation
84 (177) Alexandr Panasiuk - Elizaveta Zhmakina Russian Federation
84 (298) Dmitry Bushniakov - Bella Smolentseva Russian Federation
88 (319) Anton Korovin - Elena Grebkina Russian Federation
89 (197) Danil Riapolov - Ekaterina Erokhina Russian Federation
89 (147) Mikhail Lukianov - Ksenia Shumkova Russian Federation
89 (128) Alexandr Kravtsov - Ekaterina Petrova Russian Federation
92 (43) Nikita Donets - Daria Antiufieva Russian Federation
92 (68) Andrey Golovko - Elena Chernykh Russian Federation
92 (181) Ivan Petov - Karina Tagirova Russian Federation
95 (168) Vitaly Nesterov - Alexandra Skripnikova Russian Federation
96 (332) Sergey Pavlov - Nadezhda Bakunkina Kazakhstan
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
97 (142) Ivan Legkodimov - Anna Kapranchuk Russian Federation
97 (317) Andrey Ponomarev - Polina Dek Russian Federation
99 (228) Egor Skuriat - Alina Shaukalova Russian Federation
99 (107) Artemy Konstantinov - Ksenia Gordienko Russian Federation
101 (309) Kirill Kozhevnikov - Ekaterina Mochalova Russian Federation
102 (104) Eduard Kolesnikov - Oxana Sukhorukova Russian Federation
103 (312) Daniil Korshunov - Vladlena Romanova Russian Federation
104 (52) Dementy Fedirko - Daria Matrosova Russian Federation
104 (194) Yan Radnaev - Biligma Sanzhieva Russian Federation
106 (8) Sertac Onurcan Alkan - Yagmur Yilmaz Turkey
107 (251) Leonid Todorazhko - Ekaterina Zubenko Russian Federation
107 (6) Dmitry Alexeev - Elizaveta Krivonogova Russian Federation
109 (12) Maxim Axenov - Anastasia Strelkova Russian Federation
109 (77) Anton Inglikov - Daria Senkova Russian Federation
111 (13) Vladislav Aytuganov - Yana Russu Russian Federation
111 (91) Eduard Khadiev - Aliya Shakirova Russian Federation
113 (174) Alisher Niyazov - Ekaterina Polevik Kazakhstan
113 (81) Nikolay Ivanov - Veronika Volodina Russian Federation
113 (36) Stanislav Danilevsky - Marina Elesina Russian Federation
113 (2) Timur Akhmadiev - Maria Batagova Russian Federation
117 (269) Alexandr Vedishchev - Julia Kuzina Russian Federation
118 (257) Alexander Tsvetkov - Anna Panferova Russian Federation
119 (261) Nikita Tychinin - Anna Zuykova Russian Federation
119 (249) Danil Tishchenko - Julia Sytnik Russian Federation
119 (158) Alexey Mitriashin - Anna Perova Russian Federation
119 (105) Alexey Kondiukov - Karina Ptashkovskaya Russian Federation
123 (265) Vladislav Valuev - Polina Petriagina Russian Federation
124 (307) Alexandr Makarevich - Alina Paramonova Russian Federation
124 (167) Ilya Nepochatykh - Marina Razinkova Russian Federation
126 (30) Alexey Butin - Olga Senatorova Russian Federation
126 (253) Artem Toporkov - Valeria Prokopova Russian Federation
126 (260) Alexandr Tunegov - Alena Tikhonenko Russian Federation
126 (277) Dmitry Yakovchenko - Elena Simbirskaya Russian Federation
126 (281) Grigory Yuferev - Anastasia Likhacheva Russian Federation
131 (83) Victor Ivashkevich - Anastasia Savvina Russian Federation
131 (310) Georgy Verkhovoy - Julia Efimenko Russian Federation
133 (255) Evgeny Tregubov - Irina Tregubova Russianfederation
133 (92) Artur Khayrullin - Anastasia Bormotova Russian Federation
135 (278) Dmitry Yakushev - Olga Dmitrieva Russian Federation
135 (304) Ivan Alexandrov - Irina Myrzina Russian Federation
137 (45) Viacheslav Dvoriansky - Olga Zheltobriukhova Russian Federation
137 (172) Igor Nikolaev - Oxana Yakovleva Russian Federation
137 (207) Roman Shcherbina - Anna Khomiakova Russian Federation
137 (211) Sergey Shchukin - Irina Shamsieva Russian Federation
137 (297) Igor Grigorash - Julia Durasova Russian Federation
137 (313) Alexey Miliutin - Victoria Achkasova Russian Federation