Today 85719 unique visitors 62 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-09FEMALEPatricia Herceg(22)
Croatia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Tanzclub Konstanz E.... 
 homepages Sportsdanse Siden 
 formation teams Ttc Castell Aalen St... 
 general InfodançA 
 homepages "Danca Desportiva, P... 
 organisations The Amateur Dance Sp... 
 homepages Visual Media Designe... 
 homepages Ruby' Homepage 
 clubs/studio Arthur Murray Dance ... 
 organisations Akrobatische Dans Sp... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Latin
City :Sochi
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Saturday, 06-28-2014
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (134) Pavel Golubev - Yulia Stepanova Russian Federation
2 (99) Alexey Birman - Uliana Pustovalova Russian Federation
3 (77) Vladimir Tkachuk - Polina Semenova Russian Federation
4 (88) Alexandr Chzhen - Anna Belousova Russian Federation
5 (3) Egor Bobrov - Svetlana Tikhonova Russian Federation
6 (120) Valters Janis Frickauss - Laima Ozolina Latvia
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (136) Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija Gaidyte Lithuenia
8 (37) Alexey Kuznetsov - Alexandra Shibanova Russian Federation
9 (101) Andrii Nikitchenko - Zlata Prykhodko Photos of couple available  Ukraine
9 (133) Yan Sorokin - Veronika Karimova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
11 (114) Georgiy Trifonov - Irina Chernova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
12 (23) Andrey Eremin - Polina Perova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13 (117) Ivan Morozov - Ekaterina Golovina Photos of couple available  Russianfederation
14 (132) Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia Pristinskaya Russian Federation
14 (124) Vladimir Neykshin - Vladislava Andreeva Russian Federation
14 (102) Roman Shatrov - Alina Ananchenko Russian Federation
17 (34) David Kocharian - Olga Kolpakova Russian Federation
18 (107) Gleb Batsmanov - Karina Nikolaeva Russian Federation
19 (40) Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra Sytina Russian Federation
20 (64) Denis Ruchka - Maria Yasinskaya Russian Federation
20 (130) Igor Enin - Nikol Khalapova Russian Federation
22 (90) Danis Sharipov - Anastasia Starovoytova Russian Federation
23 (12) Mikhail Voronin - Anastasia Pavlova Russian Federation
24 (16) Ivan Gorivanov - Ekaterina Kotovshchikova Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25 (27) Roman Zotov - Anna Pozdniakova Russian Federation
26 (6) Victor Bychkov - Alina Atamanchuk Russian Federation
27 (24) Sergey Erushov - Alina Mekhraban Russian Federation
28 (38) Alexandr Kurennoy - Anna Anufrieva Russian Federation
28 (121) Filotas Mark - Barkoczi Zsofia Hungary
30 (22) Valentin Dimitrov - Anna Konik Russian Federation
31 (135) Alexandr Otsechkin - Ekaterina Shalaeva Russian Federation
32 (139) Evgeny Kotov - Valeria Skosyrskaya Russian Federation
33 (78) Andrey Trubaenko - Olesia Frolova Russian Federation
34 (8) Ilya Vasilevsky - Kristina Stelnikova Russian Federation
35 (42) Alexander Lillo - Margarita Hamzaeva Russian Federation
35 (98) Andrey Ponomarev - Polina Dek Russian Federation
35 (100) Anton Danilchenko - Aida Kairgaliyeva Kazakhstan
38 (87) Alan Chekhoev - Uliana Poliakova Russian Federation
39 (2) Anton Bessonov - Anna Lopatina Russian Federation
40 (7) Andrey Varlamov - Polina Romanchenko Russian Federation
40 (137) Yahor Boldysh - Polina Mineeva Belarus
42 (81) Nikita Filatov - Evgenia Sorokovikova Russian Federation
43 (18) Philipp Grishin - Anna Maximova Russian Federation
43 (96) Vladislav Skirdachev - Anna Tishchenko Russian Federation
45 (128) Roman Korolkov - Anna Modestova Russian Federation
46 (33) Semen Kostenko - Anna Orazbaeva Russian Federation
47 (119) Alexandr Drozhzhin - Arina Stoliarova Russian Federation
48 (66) Pavel Svateev - Kristina Cherepneva Russian Federation
49 (44) Nikita Liukshin - Diana Krasilnikova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50 (106) Vladislav Vasiliev - Anna Tabakova Russian Federation
51 (51) Nikita Murzin - Yana Rozhnova Russian Federation
51 (20) Georgy Guriev - Bella Gagloeva Russian Federation
53 (13) Philipp Galatov - Alina Sidorova Russian Federation
53 (32) Evgeny Komarov - Arina Babikian Russian Federation
53 (57) Bogdan Nuriev - Anastasia Bogdanova Russian Federation
53 (122) Alisher Niyazov - Ekaterina Polevik Kazakhstan
57 (123) Sergei Khanat - Anastasiia Lavrova Ukraine
58 (84) Pavel Khondar - Dayana Khedzhazi Russian Federation
58 (54) Konstantin Nazarov - Margarita Makeeva Russian Federation
60 (56) Ivan Neizhkasha - Anastasia Zaytseva Russian Federation
61 (26) Mikhail Zakharov - Maria Zhuravleva Russian Federation
61 (94) Ilya Yaroshko - Ekaterina Fadeeva Russian Federation
63 (14) Dmitry Giss - Maria Kuznetsova Russian Federation
63 (17) Rustam Grigorovich - Anastasia Denderina Russian Federation
63 (125) Arsen Melqonyan - Lusine Karapetyan Armenia
66 (127) Dmitry Morozov - Maria Popova Russian Federation
67 (131) Mikhail Komissarov - Olesia Vychigina Russian Federation
68 (15) Vladimir Golovatenko - Diana Stepanenko Russian Federation
68 (35) Sergey Krasheninnikov - Polina Gamzaeva Russian Federation
68 (80) Artem Fedorov - Maria Matsedonskaya Russian Federation
68 (118) Egor Kartashov - Diana Shurygina Russian Federation
72 (47) Yury Makhmutianov - Dinara Khizbullina Russian Federation
73 (60) Markell Popov - Julia Zueva Russian Federation
74 (21) Daniil Dekhtyar - Natalia Stadnichenko Russian Federation
74 (72) Alexey Sokhin - Irina Khanova Russian Federation
74 (113) Yan Kurtiakov - Evgenia Ushanova Russian Federation
77 (4) Maxim Boychenko - Alena Kuznetsova Russian Federation
78 (75) Maxim Tatarnikov - Alexandra Golovchenko Russian Federation
79 (1) Alexandr Afanasiev - Sofia Afanasieva Russian Federation
80 (11) Vitaly Volosovsky - Victoria Volosovskaya Russian Federation
81 (52) Leonid Musikhin - Victoria Borzykh Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
82 (31) Vladislav Kozin - Sabina Zakirova Russian Federation
83 (85) Petr Cherentsov - Elizaveta Khvostikova Russian Federation
84 (86) Aleksandr Cherniakhovich - Angelina Smirnova Russian Federation
84 (129) Alexey Kondiukov - Karina Ptashkovskaya Russian Federation
86 (97) Anatoly Gorbatenko - Natalia Chursanova Russian Federation
87 (110) Nikita Chornenkiy - Yulia Galakhina Russian Federation
87 (71) Daniil Soloviev - Liubov Taran Russian Federation
89 (67) Mikhail Sergeev - Victoria Bardadym Russian Federation
90 (10) Georgy Verkhovoy - Julia Efimenko Russian Federation
90 (36) Alexandr Ksenofontov - Daria Abramova Russian Federation
92 (50) Alexey Mitriashin - Anna Perova Russian Federation
93 (63) Maxim Rossiysky - Alevtina Ivanova Russian Federation
94 (111) Maxim Groshev - Daria Ofitserova Russian Federation
94 (29) Egor Kazantsev - Veronika Babitsina Russian Federation
96 (9) Nikolay Vedenev - Anastasia Pleshakova Russian Federation
96 (55) Anton Natykach - Yana Ismakova Russian Federation
96 (93) Kirill Chumachenko - Elia Gasparian Russian Federation
96 (103) Anton Riabinsky - Larisa Chernykh Russian Federation
100 (138) Mark Glushko - Kristina Kovsh Russian Federation
101 (89) Alexandr Shaporenko - Elena Loponosova Russian Federation
101 (43) Alexandr Lysenko - Daria Malko Russian Federation
103 (73) Alexandr Steblianko - Daria Makarova Russian Federation
104 (91) Alexandr Shevchenko - Polina Fomina Russian Federation
104 (108) Nikita Anishchenko - Yana Belashova Russian Federation
106 (76) Konstantin Tiunov - Liudmila Tiunova Russian Federation
106 (62) Pavel Radin - Olga Khanaeva Russian Federation
106 (49) Pavel Merinov - Yuliana Merinova Russian Federation
106 (46) Evgeny Matvienko - Valeria Pavlova Russian Federation
106 (25) Andrey Zakharov - Angelina Andreeva Russian Federation
106 (19) Nikita Gromov - Ksenia Chasnyk Russian Federation
112 (53) Alexey Nazarenko - Yana Tsviliy Russian Federation
112 (61) Artem Radaev - Alina Finkelshteyn Russian Federation
112 (92) Sergey Kostylev - Ekaterina Ermochenko Russian Federation
112 (105) Karim Naghiyev - Lala Naghiyeva Azerbaijan
112 (109) Sergey Suraev - Paulina Rimkute Lithuania