Today 219612 unique visitors 199 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
350.00 Negotiable
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-09FEMALEPatricia Herceg(22)
Croatia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Tanzsport-Club Im Tu... 
 homepages Stanislaw & Cathrin 
 formation teams Tsc Astoria TBingen... 
 general DanA Desportiva 
 homepages Lapis Productions 
 homepages Homepage Van Piet En... 
 clubs/studio Pasion Tango Belgrad... 
 homepages Paul Iliyashenko 
 formation teams R&B Production Bali 
 events Canada Dancesport 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Minsk
Country :Belarus
Date :Saturday, 10-04-2014
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (88) Leonid Tishkin - Ekaterina Sharanova Russian Federation
2 (45) Marius Valcu - Diana Cojocar Moldavia
3 (86) Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa Shirobokova Russian Federation
4 (31) Karl Aniscenko - Estere Beatrise Klapere Latvia
5 (79) Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria Oblakova Russian Federation
6 (52) Mikhail Dezhurov - Yelena Borovskaya Kazakhstan
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (75) Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta Basiuk Ukraine
8 (43) Victor Bychkov - Alina Atamanchuk Russian Federation
9 (91) Nikita Khoroshenko - Victoria Kosousova Russian Federation
10 (34) Vlad Batareyniy - Olga Kuzmenko Ukraine
11 (80) David Andreas Schoenian - Justina Spaicyte Lithuania
12 (69) Artem Makarov - Arina Zhukova Russian Federation
13 (103) Maxim Tsenbalov - Victoria Rozhina Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14 (78) Nichita Rotar - Anastasia Grabco Moldova
15 (59) Eldor Ishkabilov - Sofiya Kichshenko Kazakhstan
16 (40) Yahor Boldysh - Polina Mineeva Belarus
17 (74) Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Nina Dudoglo Moldova
17 (48) Ilya Vasilevsky - Kristina Stelnikova Russian Federation
19 (35) Baurzhan Beken - Nargiza Sarsebekova Kazakhstan
20 (33) Daniil Arutiunov - Olga Ignaticheva Russian Federation
21 (73) Artsiom Pazniakov - Karyna Kalykhan Belarus
22 (90) Artem Uriadov - Alexandra Tesliuk Russian Federation
23 (93) Denis Chesnokov - Alesia Volodina Russian Federation
24 (82) Mikita Statkevich - Yaraslava Filippava Belarus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25 (42) Daniil Bykov - Daria Nelina Russian Federation
26 (44) Catalin Valcu - Anastasia Grunzu Moldova
27 (102) Hrihoriy Dudyak - Zoryana Samotiy Ukraine
28 (85) Mark-Emil Talivere - Alice Melikova Estonia
29 (39) Yauheni Birun - Iryna Vysotskaya Belarus
30 (46) Ivan Vauchok - Palina Kashalevich Belarus
31 (81) Kanstantsin Selin - Sviatlana Dulub Belarus
32 (101) Yuriy Bilozor - Andriana Stetsunjak Ukraine
32 (55) David Emelianov - Eva Emelianova Russian Federation
34 (104) Araik Balasian - Polina Gromoglasova Russian Federation
35 (47) Oleksandr Vygovskyy - Galyna Volkivska Ukraine
36 (61) Yahor Koval - Palina Zubaryk Belarus
36 (96) Ilia Shvaunov - Yuliya Leanovich Belarus
38 (98) Nikita Yermalinskiy - Krystsina Akhremchyk Belarus
39 (67) Aleksandr Lavrov - Diana Chemodanova Ukraine
39 (99) Aliaksei Nadtachayeu - Darya Vouchek Belarus
39 (100) Matvei Minkevich - Yuliya Matsiuta Belarus
42 (105) Kiryl Kupreichyk - Dasha Novik Belarus