Today 385721 unique visitors 54 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1900.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-17FEMALEMonika Kocbek(17)
Slovenia
 
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Ballroom And Latin D... 
 clubs/studio Tsg Erkelenz E.V. 
 homepages Dsc " I M P U L S " ... 
 organisations Gotta Dance 
 business Digitale Cd Shop Pho... 
 homepages Alles Rund Ums Tanze... 
 universities Keio University Ball... 
 clubs/studio Capricho Bejense 
 clubs/studio Alunos De Apolo 
 clubs/studio Miguel & Kate 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 12-14-2014
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (72) Juri Kagan - Anastasia Selivanova Estonia
2 (160) Fedor Poliansky - Dina Akhmetgareeva Russian Federation
3 (78) Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4 (270) Artem Semerenko - Valeriya Kachalko Russian Federation
5 (130) Ilya Mazurov - Vasilina Belomestnova Russian Federation
6 (250) Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina Bralyuk Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (25) Victor Burchuladze - Polina Shkliaeva Russian Federation
8 (222) Pavel Tishchenko - Anastasia Samuylova Russian Federation
8 (149) Marcello Nuzio - Anna Martynova Italy
10 (23) Egor Bobrov - Svetlana Tikhonova Russian Federation
11 (33) Andrey Chumachenko - Maria Astafieva Russian Federation
12 (49) Armand Fazullin - Klaudia Iwanska Poland
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13 (42) Dumitrescu Razvan - Radu Andreea Alina Romania
14 (285) Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija Gaidyte Lithuenia
15 (112) Bojan Lazareski - Tjasa Novak Photos of couple available  Serbia
16 (87) Ivan Kliuev - Ella Troshina Russian Federation
16 (123) Ivan Malkov - Yana Annina Russian Federation
18 (34) Roman Denisenko - Victoria Esatia Russian Federation
19 (268) Alexey Yudkin - Nastassia Shynkarova Belarus
20 (175) Sergey Rozhkov - Veronika Dichka Russian Federation
20 (278) Volodymyr Nyelyenson - Naja Dolenc Slovenia
22 (276) Maximilian Polosatov - Olga Khvesko Russian Federation
23 (200) Maxim Sitkin - Svetlana Karpova Russian Federation
24 (264) Andrey Strebizh - Elena Manuylova Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25 (234) Silviu Turcan - Ekaterina Petrova Moldova
26 (110) Alexey Kuznetsov - Alexandra Shibanova Russian Federation
27 (282) Aleksandr Safiullin - Julia Skorovarova Russian Federation
28 (114) Nikolay Levchenkov - Ksenia Tumaeva Russian Federation
29 (107) Yaroslav Kuliaev - Olga Kosareva Russian Federation
29 (247) Ilya Yaroshko - Alexandra Vasilenko Russian Federation
29 (289) Ilya Malyshev - Olga Chivozertseva Russian Federation
32 (271) Artem Makarov - Arina Zhukova Russian Federation
32 (273) Alexey Korolev - Oxana Kononova Russian Federation
34 (83) Andrey Khripkov - Maria Nurkova Russian Federation
35 (263) Alexandr Rodygin - Tatiana Ivanova Russian Federation
36 (157) Maxim Pavlov - Alexandra Kuznetsova Russian Federation
36 (245) Mikhail Voronin - Anastasia Pavlova Russian Federation
38 (146) Alexandr Neguliaev - Daria Eremenko Russian Federation
38 (179) Albert Sabirov - Valeriya Lebedeva Russian Federation
40 (11) Artem Balayan - Marina Fritsler Russian Federation
40 (82) Ivan Khrenov - Anna Maltseva Russian Federation
42 (69) Alexandr Ivanov - Maria Usanina Russian Federation
43 (236) Evgeny Urazgildeev - Anna Sozina Russian Federation
43 (65) Artem Gusev - Vasilisa Melnikova Russian Federation
45 (36) Vladislav Dokuz - Julia Zorzi Russian Federation
45 (125) Gurshad Mamedov - Anna Tishchenko Russian Federation
47 (261) Maxim Ryzhov - Daria Makarova Russian Federation
47 (275) Alexey Panteleev - Anastasia Kuzmenko Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49 (283) Vladimir Filimontsev - Anastasia Fedotova Russian Federation
49 (300) Vladislav Tkachenko - Alexandra Tarasenko Russianfederation
51 (77) Sergey Katkov - Irina Prokhorova Russian Federation
52 (288) Vladislav Nikishin - Alina Karapetyan Russian Federation
53 (66) Stanislav Gushchin - Natalia Sokolova Russian Federation
54 (102) Anton Korovin - Elena Grebkina Russian Federation
55 (153) Alexandr Panasiuk - Ksenia Michurina Russian Federation
55 (258) Roman Syrykh - Ekaterina Lebedeva Russian Federation
57 (266) Nikolay Isaev - Alexandra Startseva Russian Federation
57 (269) Nikita Kucheriavy - Liudmila Zhogina Russian Federation
59 (76) Islam Prokopis Katiaj - Aliona Stefanidou Albania
59 (135) Roman Mikin - Tatiana Voylokova Russian Federation
61 (277) Klinton Keyd Korder - Alexandra Gutkovich Russian Federation
61 (189) Vladislav Shaty - Daria Matiunina Russian Federation
63 (174) Pavel Rostokin - Kristina Shishkina Russian Federation
63 (198) Razmik Simonian - Diana Riazantseva Russian Federation
65 (67) Evgeny Igumnov - Polina Korotkova Russian Federation
65 (100) Roman Korolkov - Anna Modestova Russian Federation
67 (14) Ilya Batov - Anna Antoniuk Russian Federation
68 (272) Kirill Levchenko - Anastasia Bondareva Russian Federation
68 (203) Anatoly Skvortsov - Ekaterina Borisova Russian Federation
68 (97) Sergey Korablev - Anastasia Makeeva Russian Federation
68 (2) Eduard Akhunov - Ekaterina Karbaeva Russian Federation
72 (104) Anton Koznov - Svetlana Koznova Russian Federation
73 (267) Anton Klendy - Yana Vasilieva Russianfederation
73 (262) Anton Lobanov - Violetta Akhmedova Russian Federation
73 (128) Dmitry Maslov - Evgenia Manukovskaya Russian Federation
76 (8) Oleg Arapov - Ekaterina Lavrova Russian Federation
76 (86) Stanislav Klimkov - Ekaterina Kablukova Russian Federation
76 (164) Alexandr Pozdniakov - Alexandra Galkina Russian Federation
79 (279) Alisher Niyazov - Ekaterina Polevik Kazakhstan
79 (230) Denis Trubin - Maria Nikitina Russian Federation
79 (185) Denis Seregin - Anastasia Vayradian Russian Federation
82 (24) Maxim Boychenko - Alena Kuznetsova Russian Federation
82 (194) Ivan Shnygin - Margarita Apashkina Russian Federation
82 (274) Artem Tarasov - Anna Podmarkova Russian Federation
85 (237) Denis Vakhrushev - Maria Litsoeva Russian Federation
85 (287) Nikolay Alexeev - Valeria Zakharova Russianfederation
87 (133) Artem Merenkov - Marina Demina Russian Federation
87 (95) Dmitry Kopytov - Anna Vaniashkina Russian Federation
89 (265) Alan Chekhoev - Angelina Smirnova Russian Federation
89 (284) Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana Nikolaeva Russian Federation
91 (54) Philipp Galatov - Anastasia Zaytseva Russian Federation
91 (213) Pavel Starostin - Tatiana Gorshenina Russian Federation
91 (219) Alexandr Tavalinsky - Anna Penkova Russian Federation
94 (56) Alen Gaysin - Maria Sotnikova Russian Federation
95 (57) Oleg Gerasimov - Vasilisa Stepanova Russian Federation
95 (16) Ivan Bebenin - Ekaterina Kudriavtseva Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
97 (19) Rinat Biktimerov - Diana Pavlova Russian Federation
97 (217) Mark-Emil Talivere - Alice Melikova Estonia
99 (92) Ilya Koniaev - Kristina Korsunova Russian Federation
99 (281) Georgy Korneev - Anna Sukharkova Russian Federation
101 (45) Daniil Eremin - Ekaterina Kipervar Russian Federation
101 (220) Denis Tevelev - Violetta Makarova Russian Federation
103 (231) Dmitry Trushin - Nadezhda Khafizova Russian Federation
103 (165) Dmitry Priamichkin - Valeria Suvorova Russian Federation
103 (109) Nikita Kuzin - Ekaterina Kuleshova Russian Federation
103 (79) Eduard Khadiev - Daria Andreeva Russian Federation
107 (91) Alexey Kondiukov - Karina Ptashkovskaya Russian Federation
108 (62) Viacheslav Golubkov - Alena Prikhodko Russian Federation
108 (142) Dmitry Murashkin - Polina Nagikh Russian Federation
110 (31) Viacheslav Chernyshov - Marina Toropova Russian Federation
110 (147) Ilya Nepochatykh - Marina Razinkova Russian Federation
112 (85) Daniil Kiselev - Ekaterina Gultseva Russian Federation
113 (280) Alexandr Rudalev - Alina Riakhina Russian Federation
113 (181) German Savchuk - Anastasia Klimkova Russian Federation
113 (22) Leonid Bobkov - Victoria Vetrova Russian Federation
116 (4) Alexandr Ambartsumian - Natalia Ambartsumian Russian Federation
116 (27) Leonid Chashin - Victoria Nikolaeva Russian Federation
116 (191) Artem Shevchenko - Marina Kudriavtseva Russian Federation
116 (241) Daniil Vetrov - Kristina Molchanova Russian Federation
120 (232) Sergey Trushin - Marina Volkotrub Russian Federation
121 (214) Alexandr Suchkov - Darya Vetukhina Russian Federation
121 (131) Anton Medvedev - Alena Gurianova Russian Federation
121 (60) Alexey Gladilin - Kristina Katsmaer Russian Federation
124 (61) Leonid Gnutov - Julia Metelkina Russian Federation
124 (89) Pavel Kniazev - Viktoria Mineeva Russian Federation
124 (187) Alexandr Shabanov - Ekaterina Alexandrova Russian Federation
127 (260) Pavel Lesnichenko - Maria Karnetskikh Russian Federation
127 (58) Maxim Gilunov - Alla Matveyko Russian Federation
129 (1) Timur Akhmadiev - Anna Zuykova Russian Federation
129 (242) Dmitry Vlasov - Svetlana Rakushina Russian Federation
129 (255) Daniil Zhuravlev - Anastasia Podosochnaya Russian Federation
132 (227) Oleg Trifonov - Ekaterina Sviridenkova Russian Federation
132 (161) Vitaly Popov - Maria Smirnova Russian Federation
132 (151) Vladimir Orlovsky - Daria Gubacheva Russian Federation
132 (18) Roman Belyshev - Inna Bychkova Russian Federation
132 (3) Alexandr Aleynikov - Julia Radaeva Russian Federation
137 (190) Andrey Shevandrin - Evgenia Manushenkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
137 (240) Dmitry Velengursky - Anna Semerikova Russian Federation
139 (28) Vadim Chebykin - Anastasia Lavrichenko Russian Federation
139 (148) Evgeny Nikolaev - Ekaterina Isakova Russian Federation
139 (212) Alexandr Sotnikov - Yana Prikhodko Russian Federation