Today 98756 unique visitors 89 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-09FEMALEPatricia Herceg(22)
Croatia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Latin Dance Class / ... 
 general Turkish Belly Dancer... 
 organisations Dansschool Van De Vi... 
 homepages Paul Iliyashenko 
 business Glamorous Dance Comp... 
 business Shop4dancer 
 general InfodançA 
 homepages Paulo Alexandre Lope... 
 universities Bath University 
 organisations Usabda Orange County... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Krasnogorsk
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 03-29-2015
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (118) Yahor Boldysh - Polina Mineeva Belarus
2 (25) Pavel Zakharenko - Maria Davydova Russian Federation
3 (14) Sviatoslav Anchukov - Diana Markova Russian Federation
4 (36) Artem Makarov - Arina Zhukova Russian Federation
5 (37) Dmitry Malakhov - Varvara Malakhova Russian Federation
6 (17) Fedor Voronov - Elizaveta Savenko Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (79) Stanislav Mazur - Elizaveta Denisova Russian Federation
7 (64) Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova Russian Federation
9 (42) Nikita Panchenko - Anastasia Akinina Russian Federation
10 (29) Ilya Kirillov - Olga Zenukhina Russian Federation
11 (78) Artem Tikhonravov - Sofia Bobykina Russian Federation
12 (76) Denis Belik - Evelina Kovtun Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13 (40) Yury Moshkin - Maria Los Russian Federation
14 (98) Pavel Kosterin - Dana Makarova Russian Federation
15 (22) Daniil Dmitriev - Anastasia Mikhaleva Russian Federation
16 (113) Yaroslav Govorukhin - Milana Mardanova Russian Federation
17 (117) Alexey Kapusta - Maria Pavlova Russianfederation
18 (11) Kazuki Sugawara - Daria Chechel Japan
18 (103) Daniel Kharun - Ekaterina Konashenko Russian Federation
20 (43) Maxim Pasechnik - Elizaveta Chistiakova Russian Federation
21 (67) Mikhail Chernavin - Valeria Pribylskaya Russian Federation
22 (81) Dmitry Leliukhin - Anastasia Bakanova Russia
23 (46) Dmitry Poliakov - Ksenia Alferova Russian Federation
24 (59) Maxim Tsenbalov - Victoria Rozhina Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25 (56) Andrey Stepanov - Polina Makieva Russian Federation
26 (105) Igor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina Logacheva Russian Federation
26 (107) Oleg Sufiev - Elizaveta Yadryshnikova Russian Federation
28 (16) Andrey Varlamov - Daria Malko Russian Federation
29 (100) Sergey Kononenko - Anastasia Zueva Russian Federation
30 (23) Artem Zhuravlev - Maria Ermolaeva Russian Federation
30 (95) Kirill Ivanov - Elizaveta Petukhova Russian Federation
32 (109) Mikhail Bazhenov - Anna Solodukhina Russian Federation
32 (111) Nikolay Gayvoronsky - Victoria Ryzhkova Russian Federation
34 (114) Dmitry Larin - Anastasia Modina Russian Federation
34 (80) Alexandr Grachev - Daria Petrova Russian Federation
34 (34) Vladimir Kurganov - Kristina Shopina Russian Federation
37 (108) Araik Balasian - Polina Gromoglasova Russian Federation
38 (54) Semen Soloviev - Yana Mikhaylova Russian Federation
38 (77) Andrey Gerasimov - Anastasia Demakina Russian Federation
38 (91) Vladislav Vasiliev - Anna Tabakova Russian Federation
41 (31) Denis Korchagin - Anastasia Gerasimenko Russian Federation
42 (121) Anton Miriasov - Margarita Gordeeva Russian Federation
42 (21) Valentin Desinov - Anastasia Plekhova Russian Federation
44 (92) Alexandr Shitikov - Alina Kononova Russian Federation
45 (58) Sergey Tebin - Polina Kapula Russian Federation
46 (24) Gleb Zaytsev - Sofia Daniliuk Russian Federation
47 (75) Anton Samodelkin - Ekaterina Vasilishina Russian Federation
48 (55) Nikita Startsev - Anastasia Voinova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49 (106) Igor Politsimako - Anastasia Ivanova Russian Federation
49 (101) Iakov Makhinov - Vlada Kopylova Russian Federation
49 (52) Gleb Sekachev - Margarita Peshkova Russian Federation
52 (66) Nikita Zakharov - Daria Kondiurina Russian Federation
53 (61) Nikita Shvalov - Daria Pakhomova Russian Federation
53 (93) Gleb Koziukevich - Yana Masharova Russian Federation
53 (112) Daniil Udin - Sofia Glianenko Russian Federation
56 (49) Maxim Prokofiev - Maria Kuznetsova Russian Federation
57 (90) Gavriil Goncharov - Karina Akopian Russian Federation
57 (99) Daniil Miroshnichenko - Elizaveta Gurianova Russian Federation
59 (32) Artem Krylov - Natalia Sukhocheva Russian Federation
60 (97) Yahor Koval - Palina Zubaryk Belarus
61 (88) Egor Shulgin - Irina Tyrina Russian Federation
62 (73) Daniil Eremin - Ekaterina Kipervar Russian Federation
62 (50) Nikita Sayganov - Anastasia Baranova Russian Federation
62 (13) Viacheslav Antonov - Polina Zolotareva Russian Federation
65 (28) Nikita Kaliaev - Polina Ukraintseva Russian Federation
66 (53) Zakhar Skrylnik - Polina Barkhatova Russian Federation
66 (86) Daniil Vetrov - Kristina Molchanova Russian Federation
66 (96) Dmitry Fedorov - Polina Alexandrova Russian Federation
69 (33) Ilya Kurbatov - Julia Vorobieva Russian Federation
70 (120) Nikita Murygin - Anastasia Sharkova Russian Federation
70 (48) Alexey Potselov - Elena Novitskaya Russian Federation
72 (47) Semen Potapenko - Alexandra Dunaeva Russian Federation
73 (39) Anton Melnik - Diana Lantrat Russian Federation
73 (68) Egor Goncharov - Anna Milchevskaya Russian Federation
75 (87) Vitaly Grigoritsa - Ekaterina Morozova Russian Federation
75 (115) Alexey Gelfand - Alena Khromtsova Russian Federation
77 (69) Yaroslav Kondratiev - Sabina Brul Russian Federation
78 (57) Alexandr Tavalinsky - Anna Penkova Russian Federation
78 (18) Nikita Gavrilov - Julia Ortikova Russian Federation
80 (26) German Zernov - Anna Sergeenko Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
81 (30) Dmitry Kiselev - Valeria Litinskaya Russian Federation
81 (51) Artem Sveshnikov - Alina Nurlygayanova Russian Federation
81 (71) Viacheslav Shilin - Sabina Guseynova Russian Federation
84 (102) Dmitry Zakutsky - Tatiana Kochetkova Russian Federation
84 (60) Alexandr Shaporenko - Elena Loponosova Russian Federation
86 (35) Maxim Levin - Ekaterina Laushkina Russian Federation
86 (85) Egor Shumkov - Anastasia Galeva Russian Federation
88 (65) Lev Kuziakin - Kristina Sokolova Russian Federation
88 (74) Daniil Gorin - Irina Lapkovskaya Russian Federation
88 (104) Oleg Zheltikov - Olga Manaenkova Russian Federation
91 (19) Kirill Gunbin - Ekaterina Gubkina Russian Federation
92 (110) Ilya Rabovil - Galina Chicherina Russian Federation
93 (41) Semen Nikolaev - Anastasia Zhitkevich Russian Federation
93 (62) Artem Shevchenko - Anastasia Gurianova Russian Federation
95 (70) Nikolay Tsaturian - Natalia Ivanova Russian Federation
96 (82) Timur Rakhimzianov - Evgenia Spektor Russian Federation
96 (83) Artem Pilipenko - Anastasia Byvaltseva Russian Federation
98 (84) Alexandr Morozov - Anna Chumakova Russian Federation
99 (89) Evgeny Zverev - Polina Rutkovskaya Russian Federation
100 (27) Maxim Zykov - Victoria Pavlenko Russian Federation
101 (45) Mikhail Podkopaev - Maria Korobova Russian Federation
101 (72) Andrey Timoshchenko - Vladlena Grona Russian Federation
101 (116) German Kutsy - Alena Shekhvatova Russian Federation
104 (63) Sergey Kostenko - Uliana Arkhangelskaya Russian Federation
104 (20) Nikita Denisov - Sofia Verigina Russian Federation
106 (15) Mikhail Borovik - Antonina Gilunova Russian Federation
107 (38) Kamil Mannanov - Daria Kerdivarenko Russian Federation
108 (119) Alexandr Tunegov - Anastasia Alexeeva Russian Federation
109 (44) Roman Permiakov - Stanislava Smirnova Russian Federation
110 (94) Dmitry Tiulegenev - Ekaterina Kuleshova Russian Federation