Today 121031 unique visitors 126 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations Czech Dance Sport Fe... 
 homepages Alles Rund Ums Tanze... 
 homepages Missyes.Info 
 business Miacaramia Dance Fas... 
 organisations Costa Rica Ballroom ... 
 organisations Swinging World 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportzentrum Bla... 
 organisations  
 clubs/studio Dansklub Arabesk 
 clubs/studio Broolyn College Olym... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Standard
City :Saint Petersburg
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Saturday, 04-18-2015
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Standard / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (25) Yahor Boldysh - Polina Mineeva Belarus
2 (112) Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina Bunina Russian Federation
3 (21) Sviatoslav Anchukov - Diana Markova Russian Federation
4 (86) Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova Russian Federation
5 (96) Maxim Pugachev - Kira Oxas Russian Federation
6 (121) Oleg Yasinsky - Sofia Esayan Russian Federation
7 (127) Ilya Kirillov - Olga Zenukhina Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8 (68) Mikhail Kinareev - Alina Plasichuk Russian Federation
9 (59) German Zernov - Anna Sergeenko Russian Federation
10 (122) Daniil Bochkarev - Uljana Redchits Estonia
11 (29) Maxim Beydin - Alexandra Fatkina Russian Federation
12 (102) Oleg Smolin - Ekaterina Bayrakova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13 (100) Mikita Statkevich - Yaraslava Filippava Belarus
14 (62) Kirill Ivanov - Elizaveta Petukhova Russian Federation
15 (89) Vladislav Persidsky - Ekaterina Sirotiuk Russian Federation
15 (105) Daniil Stytsko - Anastasiya Pertsova Russian Federation
17 (45) Ivan Degtiarev - Yana Sharikova Russian Federation
17 (90) Igor Politsimako - Anastasia Ivanova Russian Federation
19 (123) Nikita Savushkin - Karina Demiankova Russian Federation
19 (97) Nikita Robyshev - Tatiana Egorova Russian Federation
21 (117) Alexandr Shitikov - Alina Kononova Russian Federation
22 (65) Yahor Koval - Palina Zubaryk Belarus
23 (110) Nikita Fedotov - Antonina Mazepa Russian Federation
24 (39) Sergey Vostrikov - Eva Kamchatnaya Russian Federation
25 (67) Nikita Kaliaev - Polina Ukraintseva Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26 (34) Anton Burkhanov - Alexandra Klinova Russian Federation
26 (40) Andrey Gerasimov - Anastasia Demakina Russian Federation
26 (115) Nikita Shvalov - Daria Pakhomova Russian Federation
29 (103) Pavel Soldatenkov - Sofia Kalugina Russian Federation
29 (51) Daniil Dmitriev - Anastasia Mikhaleva Russian Federation
31 (87) Danil Parkin - Irina Klochanova Russian Federation
32 (61) Evgeny Ivanov - Polina Balakireva Russian Federation
33 (36) Ilya Vasiliev - Daria Tarutina Russian Federation
33 (116) Artem Shevchenko - Anastasia Gurianova Russian Federation
35 (83) Roman Mokienko - Anastasia Anisimova Russian Federation
36 (73) Valentin Kravchenko - Anastasia Shamarina Russian Federation
37 (50) Valentin Dmitriev - Daria Efimova Russian Federation
38 (72) Sergey Kostenko - Uliana Arkhangelskaya Russian Federation
39 (119) Pavel Shumanov - Elena Ostapchuk Russian Federation
40 (114) Kirill Shagin - Maria Nekrasova Russian Federation
41 (77) Sergey Kutuzov - Daria Volynkina Russian Federation
42 (71) Yaroslav Kondratiev - Sabina Brul Russian Federation
42 (118) Pavel Shorin - Valeria Didkovskaya Russian Federation
44 (63) Yury Ivanov - Daria Samorodova Russian Federation
44 (81) Daniil Mankov - Vladislava Sosnitskaya Russian Federation
44 (128) Vladimir Devlikamov - Elizaveta Svitina Russian Federation
47 (106) Vladislav Talin - Lina Kharlashova Russian Federation
48 (42) Daniil Gostevsky - Elizaveta Dvorianova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49 (56) Igor Zaytsev - Julia Eliseeva Russian Federation
50 (41) Egor Goncharov - Anna Milchevskaya Russian Federation
50 (47) Sergey Demin - Elena Dnishchenko Russian Federation
52 (93) Vitaly Popov - Maria Smirnova Russian Federation
52 (109) Vladislav Urentsev - Alexandra Bogdanova Russian Federation
54 (85) Georgy Novozhilov - Angelina Dubina Russian Federation
55 (23) Georgy Arkhipov - Alexandra Pavlenko Russian Federation
56 (98) Ilia Rublev - Ksenia Prialukhina Russian Federation
56 (79) Alexandr Lassky - Polina Gavrilova Russian Federation
56 (43) Kirill Grosberg - Victoria Ong Russian Federation
59 (32) Alexey Borisov - Valeria Marinina Russian Federation
59 (78) Sergey Lavrentiev - Anastasia Makaseeva Russian Federation
59 (124) Alexandr Bondarenko - Ekaterina Kopytovskaia Russian Federation
62 (111) Valery Fishov - Ekaterina Melnikova Russian Federation
63 (55) Georgy Efremov - Ekaterina Medvedeva Russian Federation
64 (64) Vasily Igolkin - Valeria Smirnova Russian Federation
65 (48) Alexey Denisov - Sofia Sergeeva Russian Federation
65 (107) Vitaly Treshchalov - Sofia Kovaleva Russian Federation
67 (88) Dmitry Pashkevich - Lika Sokolova Russian Federation
68 (58) Grigory Zakharov - Daria Fedorova Russian Federation
68 (75) Mikhail Kurganov - Julia Kondrashova Russian Federation
70 (94) Mark Prodius - Avrelia Ganchenko Russian Federation
71 (76) Mikhail Kutuzov - Anna Makarova Russian Federation
72 (69) Vladimir Kovalev - Alina Gruzdeva Russian Federation
73 (57) Vitaly Zakharov - Julia Kosovskikh Russian Federation
74 (129) Roman Moskovsky - Valeria Zilinskaya Russian Federation
75 (126) Maxim Sipchenko - Anastasia Shuvarova Russian Federation
76 (33) Mikhail Breslavskiy - Maria Klepikova Russian Federation