Today 1252 unique visitors 89 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
DSI Sponsored Ocean Blue Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1150.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 06-06MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndré Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Tanzsportclub Calyps... 
 universities Kinjo Gakuin Univers... 
 clubs/studio Savannah Ballroom 
 organisations Danse L'Affaire 
 homepages Marina Izmestyeva 
 clubs/studio Arthur Murray Hong K... 
 business Latin Jam 
 clubs/studio Danceexperts.Com 
 clubs/studio Colleen Murray Web S... 
 clubs/studio Photo Danceloverofch... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :GOC Junior I Ten Dance
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Tuesday, 08-11-2015
Association :National
Disipline :Ten Dance
Type :Open
Age :Junior I 10 Dance

Result Service - Results

Result Service / GOC Junior I Ten Dance / Junior I 10 Dance
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta Ulyanova Russian Federation
2Dragosh Chimbir - Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
3Ivan Reshetnikov - Diana Maslovskaya Russian Federation
4Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofiya Filipchuk Russian Federation
5Egor Nikolaev - Arina Bortnikova Russian Federation
6Petr Koval - Arina Kolosova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Haolin Bai - Jia Hu China
8Kirill Efremenko - Tatyana Oleshko Russian Federation
9Andrei Petcu - Bianca Buzuleac Romania
10Mikhail Avdeev - Margarita Malinskaya Russian Federation
11Valeriy Zharkov - Aleksandra Smirnova Russian Federation
12Vladimir Mitrofanov - Elizaveta Nedobej Byelorussia
13Leho Holm - Marleen Lutter Estonia
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Cosmin Lupoaie - Maria Cristina Radu Romania
15Aleksey Vasyutin - Alena Tyurina Russian Federation
16Mykola Rubis - Taisiya Shulga Ukraine
17Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Kristina Shugurova Ukraine
18Mateusz Krupa - Kornelia Banaszkiewicz Poland
19Marius Eric Nitu - Ioana Daiana Stanciu Romania
20Sergej Tshovrebov - Kristina Bugaeva Russian Federation
21Timofey Dushutin - Yuliya Pustovalova Russian Federation
22Nikita Nikitin - Natali Moraru Russian Federation
23Tudor Andrei Ionescu - Alyssa Andreea Pistol Romania
24Denis Matronitskiy - Darya Petunina Russian Federation
25Artem Zaychenko - Anastasiya Gvozdeva Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Ivan Filipchuk - Evelina Ganskaya Ukraine
26Kazuhiro Ishigaki - Anri Nakamura Japan
28David Jenner - Elisabeth Tuigunov Germany
29Nikita Ladyzhenskij - Anastasiya Tarasyuk Russian Federation
30Lev Malgin - Anna Onyanova Russian Federation
30Anton Shagaev - Elizaveta Popova Russian Federation
32Markas Sabaliauskas - Marija Butenyte Lithuania
32Alexandr Rebeja - Felicia Lungu Moldova
32Egor Koznov - Ulyana Abrosimenkova Russian Federation
32Aleksey Burdakin - Darya Sviridenko Russian Federation
36Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija Cepauskaite Lithuania
37Artemiy Tebaykin - Mariya Barykina Russian Federation
38Dmitriy Rybin - Anastasiya Sazonova Russian Federation
38Grigorij Kondratev - Ekaterina Potapova Russian Federation
38Artem Esayan - Tatyana Tyumentseva Russian Federation
41Georgi Klementjev - Nicole Kesner Estonia
41Simion Marii - Irina Sereda Moldova
43Amir Khaggi - Elizaveta Puzyreva Russian Federation
43Cristian Josan - Anghelina Tiganu Moldova
45Kwuang Cheng Chong - Zui Chia Chong Japan
46Marc Andrei Lorincz - Roxana Carina Luncan Romania
46Enrico Piirsalu - Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
48Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu - Sofia Tsizova Estonia
49Batyrkhan Rakhmetullin - Alina Zhakenova Kazakhstan
50Bogdan Cociurca - Victoria Stratulat Moldova
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
51Li Yao Ji - Lan Shu Yang China
51Dzmitry Kazlouski - Zlata Kolomoets Russian Federation
53Mykyta Shantov - Amina Ismailova Ukraine
54Nunzio Stancabiano - Teresa Castelli Italy
54Jans Janis Kremers - Luize Viskinte Latvia
56Mirko Tamantini - Giada Sinceri Italy
57Artem Bodrov - Zarina Tashmatova Kazakhstan
57Pavel Dubasov - Polina Popova Russian Federation
59Mario Piirsalu - Linda Rebane Estonia
59Ivan Nagornev - Anna Mishenkina Russian Federation
59Stefan Cazacu - Tatiana Balan Moldova
62Mihail Vinokurov - Majya Spirina Russian Federation
63Gustav Skovbon - Clara Adrian Denmark
64Erik Gerhard Baranyai - Daria Alexia Ardelean Romania
64Alari Ameljushenko - Sandra Kallas Estonia
66Anton Fabius Dubiel - Angelina Gensrich Germany
66Eskendir Samsaliev - Mariya Miroshnichenko Kazakhstan
66Nazariy Shershun - Olesya Bakaj Ukraine
69Alessandro Novikau - Anastasija Dittmar Germany
70Laurin MäChtig - Alissia Schenk Germany
71Aleksej Abramov - Anna Fedoseenko Russian Federation
71Wladislaw Riedinger - Angelina Bar Germany
73Artem Fedyaj - Darina Zelenska Ukraine
73Umid Gadzhiev - Darya Lukasheva Kazakhstan
75Nikita Solovev - Darya Sivenkova Russian Federation
75Daniel Neustadt - Michelle Urich Germany
75Razvan George Batranu - Maria Iovanas Romania
78Tomas Boldis - NatáLie Schindlerová Czech Republic
78Kuanysh Murzabekov - Alua Sayatova Kazakhstan
80Marc Mateos Aparicio Canton - Cristina Lopez Andreu Spain
80Igor Batov - Anastasiya Motorina Russian Federation
82Amerlan Serikanuli - Almira Tazhibaeva Kazakhstan
83Rytis Dzemyda - Samanta Skromovaite Lithuania
84Timudzhin Bagautdinov - Darya Arbatskaya Russian Federation
85Thomas Leongart - Julia Matheis Germany