Today 131371 unique visitors 108 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
DSI Sponsored Ocean Blue Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1150.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 06-06MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndré Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Du-Shor Dancing Stud... 
 clubs/studio Tanzkurs Alt-Lietzow 
 events Austrian Dance Conco... 
 clubs/studio Tanz-Turnier-Club Er... 
 formation teams "Vida Latin Team, Ze... 
 homepages Swing Dance Cities 
 universities Melbourne University... 
 clubs/studio Dansclub Saltare Ant... 
 organisations Ballroomdemonstratie... 
 clubs/studio Bravo Dance Studio L... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :GOC Junior I Latin
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Thursday, 08-13-2015
Association :National
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Junior I Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / GOC Junior I Latin / Junior I Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofiya Filipchuk Russian Federation
2Daniel Lenz - Vanesa Viktorija Gerke Germany
3Axel Sampino - Anna Zgonnikova France
4Vladimir Mitrofanov - Elizaveta Nedobej Byelorussia
5Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta Ulyanova Russian Federation
6Ivan Reshetnikov - Diana Maslovskaya Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Andrei Petcu - Bianca Buzuleac Romania
7Orlando Valentin Grigoras - Roberta Melisa Ababei Romania
7Dragosh Chimbir - Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
10Georgi Klementjev - Nicole Kesner Estonia
11Timofey Dushutin - Yuliya Pustovalova Russian Federation
12Mirko Tamantini - Giada Sinceri Italy
13Artem Bodrov - Zarina Tashmatova Kazakhstan
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Mykola Rubis - Taisiya Shulga Ukraine
15Marius Eric Nitu - Ioana Daiana Stanciu Romania
16Leho Holm - Marleen Lutter Estonia
16Jans Janis Kremers - Luize Viskinte Latvia
18Mikhail Avdeev - Margarita Malinskaya Russian Federation
18Anton Fabius Dubiel - Angelina Gensrich Germany
20Nunzio Stancabiano - Teresa Castelli Italy
20David Jenner - Elisabeth Tuigunov Germany
20Aleksey Burdakin - Darya Sviridenko Russian Federation
23Nikita Ladyzhenskij - Anastasiya Tarasyuk Russian Federation
24Lev Malgin - Anna Onyanova Russian Federation
25Mihail Vinokurov - Majya Spirina Russian Federation
26Nikita Shipitsin - Anna Zakharova Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
27Tudor Andrei Ionescu - Alyssa Andreea Pistol Romania
27Cosmin Lupoaie - Maria Cristina Radu Romania
27Maik Zimmer - Adeline Kastalion Germany
30Eskendir Samsaliev - Mariya Miroshnichenko Kazakhstan
30Denis Matronitskiy - Darya Petunina Russian Federation
30Petr Koval - Arina Kolosova Russian Federation
33Cristian Josan - Anghelina Tiganu Moldova
33Valeriy Zharkov - Aleksandra Smirnova Russian Federation
35Artemiy Tebaykin - Mariya Barykina Russian Federation
35Artjoms Spradzins - Karina Karklina Latvia
35Egor Koznov - Ulyana Abrosimenkova Russian Federation
35Erik Gerhard Baranyai - Daria Alexia Ardelean Romania
35Haolin Bai - Jia Hu China
40Egor Nikolaev - Arina Bortnikova Russian Federation
41Grigoriy Kiselev - Mariya Amosova Russian Federation
41Simion Marii - Irina Sereda Moldova
43Artem Zaychenko - Anastasiya Gvozdeva Russian Federation
43Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Kristina Shugurova Ukraine
43Grigorij Kondratev - Ekaterina Potapova Russian Federation
46Robert Veide - Amanda Rebeca Padar Estonia
47Alexandr Rebeja - Felicia Lungu Moldova
48Markas Sabaliauskas - Marija Butenyte Lithuania
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Sergej Tshovrebov - Kristina Bugaeva Russian Federation
49Augustinas Trinkus - Neringa Paskeviciute Lithuania
49Nazariy Shershun - Olesya Bakaj Ukraine
49Batyrkhan Rakhmetullin - Alina Zhakenova Kazakhstan
49Amir Khaggi - Elizaveta Puzyreva Russian Federation
49Kirill Efremenko - Tatyana Oleshko Russian Federation
55Aleksey Vasyutin - Alena Tyurina Russian Federation
56Kazuhiro Ishigaki - Anri Nakamura Japan
56Ivan Nagornev - Anna Mishenkina Russian Federation
58Razvan George Batranu - Maria Iovanas Romania
59Dzmitry Kazlouski - Zlata Kolomoets Russian Federation
60Mateusz Krupa - Kornelia Banaszkiewicz Poland
61Artem Fedyaj - Darina Zelenska Ukraine
61Kacper Raputa - Wiktoria Tylek Poland
63Dmitriy Rybin - Anastasiya Sazonova Russian Federation
63Enrico Piirsalu - Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
65Kuanysh Murzabekov - Alua Sayatova Kazakhstan
65Anton Shagaev - Elizaveta Popova Russian Federation
67Mirko Maina - Aurora Barilla Italy
68Laurin MäChtig - Alissia Schenk Germany
68Umid Gadzhiev - Darya Lukasheva Kazakhstan
70Alessandro Novikau - Anastasija Dittmar Germany
70Mykyta Shantov - Amina Ismailova Ukraine
70Gustav Skovbon - Clara Adrian Denmark
73Aleksej Abramov - Anna Fedoseenko Russian Federation
74Daniel Neustadt - Michelle Urich Germany
74Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija Cepauskaite Lithuania
74Pavel Dubasov - Polina Popova Russian Federation
77Kwuang Cheng Chong - Zui Chia Chong Japan
77Benas Latanauskas - Ksenia Samusevic Lithuania
77Nikita Solovev - Darya Sivenkova Russian Federation
80Marco Brugnolaro - Nicole Giacopuzzi Italy
81Artem Esayan - Tatyana Tyumentseva Russian Federation
81Bogdan Cociurca - Victoria Stratulat Moldova
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
83Andreas Bergen - Katharina Scharova Germany
83Edoardo Mangoni - Benedetta Iaconi Italy
85Stefan Cazacu - Tatiana Balan Moldova
85Ivan Filipchuk - Evelina Ganskaya Ukraine
87Marc Mateos Aparicio Canton - Cristina Lopez Andreu Spain
88Amerlan Serikanuli - Almira Tazhibaeva Kazakhstan
89Alari Ameljushenko - Sandra Kallas Estonia
90Timudzhin Bagautdinov - Darya Arbatskaya Russian Federation
90Li Yao Ji - Lan Shu Yang China
90Roberts Punka - Daria Malysheva Latvia
93Rytis Dzemyda - Samanta Skromovaite Lithuania
93Georg Funk - Anastasia Bauer Germany
95Thomas Leongart - Julia Matheis Germany
96Igor Batov - Anastasiya Motorina Russian Federation
96Mark Vol - Emily Pankratz Germany
98William Berger - Fabien Lax Germany
99Joao Soares Costa - Marta Ribeiro Portugal
100John Anschitz - Juliana Kunz Germany