Today 172032 unique visitors 73 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Creadance Sportclub ... 
 clubs/studio Dance Club Vracar 
 business Cd-Shop FR Tanzmusi... 
 clubs/studio Bremer Tanzsportclub... 
 business Maricel Designs 
 clubs/studio Rhythm & Dance 
 clubs/studio Mimica Dance Centre ... 
 clubs/studio Tsg Erkelenz E.V. 
 clubs/studio Dansschool Kuiper 
 organisations AsociaciN EspaOla ... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Open Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Saturday, 02-20-2016
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (546) Maxim Stepanov - Ksenya Rybina Germany
2 (547) Jenya Suvorov - Jenya Libman Israel
3 (394) Alexandr Makarov - Julia Remizova Russian Federation
4 (501) Fedor Poliansky - Dina Akhmetgareeva Russian Federation
5 (69) Viacheslav Benko - Elena Klepikova Russian Federation
6 (664) Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna Isakovych Ukraine
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (876) Dmitry Pugachev - Svetlana Tikhonova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
8 (491) Egor Petrov - Anna Argun Russian Federation
9 (785) Artem Gorelov - Bella Bakarova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
10 (102) Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna Ilina Russian Federation
11 (624) Tomas Tanka - Dominika Feketova Slovakia
12 (100) Jokubas Venckus - Migle Klupsaite Lithuania
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13 (625) Karlis Treijs - Anastasia Krivosheeva Photos of couple available  Latvia
14 (560) Igor Sannikov - Anna Anakina Russian Federation
15 (705) Alexandr Khodenko - Ekaterina Mishina Russian Federation
16 (879) Kirill Cherniaev - Karolina Usikova Russian Federation
17 (740) Roman Shatrov - Alexandra Kurmanova Russian Federation
18 (665) Vladimir Usov - Milena Usanova Moldova
19 (253) Aleksei Kibkalo - Tatiana Kogadei Kyrgyzstan
20 (55) Boie Bogdan - Natalia Luchiv Moldova
20 (286) Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia Pristinskaya Russian Federation
22 (884) Alexandr Neguliaev - Marina Kapishnikova Russian Federation
22 (208) Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
24 (284) Ivan Kliuev - Anastasia Samuylova Russian Federation
25 (324) Valentin Kosmachev - Alena Kochengina Russian Federation
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26 (103) Ilya Vasilevsky - Kristina Stelnikova Russian Federation
26 (144) Nikita Golota - Victoria Konstantinova Russian Federation
26 (473) Maxim Pavlov - Alexandra Kuznetsova Russian Federation
29 (907) Sergey Litvinov - Anastasia Ugarova Russian Federation
29 (897) Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria Kasparova Russianfederation
31 (152) Ivan Gorivanov - Ekaterina Kotovshchikova Russian Federation
31 (252) Kaszas Richard - Foteini Pangea Greece
33 (460) Vladislav Nikishin - Polina Golubeva Russian Federation
33 (849) Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria Oblakova Russian Federation
35 (873) Artem Goriunov - Maria Popova Russian Federation
36 (254) Azat Kosherbayev - Alima Niyazbekova Kazakhstan
36 (74) Egor Bobrov - Yana Annina Russian Federation
38 (890) Oleg Starinsky - Daria Makarova Russian Federation
39 (56) Edgaras Brazas - Mzia Orvelashvili Georgia
39 (707) Andrey Khripkov - Victoria Vershinina Russian Federation
39 (869) Victor Bychkov - Alina Atamanchuk Russian Federation
42 (53) Baurzhan Beken - Raziya Salimova Kazakhstan
43 (848) Alexey Kuznetsov - Alexandra Shibanova Russian Federation
43 (12) Raimonds Andersons - Olena Abolonina Latvia
45 (236) Ilya Ivanov - Anna Kvashninova Russian Federation
45 (908) Andrey Ogarkov - Tatiana Nechaeva Russian Federation
47 (754) Alexey Shipilov - Tamara Bunatian Russian Federation
48 (523) Victor Renzhin - Sofia Lebedeva Russian Federation
49 (775) Nikita Yutin - Daria Khmeleva Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50 (765) Vitaly Shcherbakov - Diana Markova Russian Federation
50 (437) Vladislav Moshanin - Evgenia Neparidze Russian Federation
50 (13) Karl Aniscenko - Juliana Menzhinskaya Latvia
53 (389) Farukhdzhan Mamadzhanov - Nadezhda Burau Kyrgyzstan
53 (550) Pavel Savchenko - Diana Kintsurashvili Russian Federation
55 (602) Kirill Soldatov - Maria Pushnikova Russian Federation
56 (205) Marat Zhumabekov - Evgenia Dediurina Russian Federation
56 (882) Georgy Nechuykin - Alina Vasilieva Russian Federation
58 (905) Roman Mityushenkov - Albina Demina Russian Federation
59 (196) Mikhail Efimovskikh - Angelina Shvedova Russian Federation
59 (868) Anatoly Skvortsov - Ekaterina Borisova Russian Federation
59 (885) Vladislav Artiushkov - Svetlana Mazur Russian Federation
62 (207) Sergey Zheltov - Didar Atmaja Kazakhstan
62 (834) Nikolay Gapon - Olga Perekhvatova Russian Federation
62 (880) Georgy Yarmak - Elizaveta Surmenelian Russian Federation
65 (899) Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya Dzhelebova Bulgaria
65 (314) Yury Kopylov - Kristina Komarova Russian Federation
65 (96) Valery Bystrov - Anastasia Murzina Russian Federation
68 (224) Semen Zenkin - Alina Vorontsova Russian Federation
69 (862) Egor Kokvin - Anastasia Stashevskaya Russian Federation
69 (892) Sergey Bliznyuk - Julia Olenich Russian Federation
69 (904) Rustam Rezvanov - Alesia Volodina Kyrgyzstan
72 (878) Vladislav Soloviev - Anastasia Kislitsina Russian Federation
72 (853) Nikita Filatov - Evgenia Sorokovikova Russian Federation
72 (52) Janis Reinis Beikmanis - Annija Daniela Pivina -
75 (496) Alexandr Plotnikov - Vladlena Rybakova Russian Federation
75 (506) Ilya Popov - Daria Kustysheva Russian Federation
75 (730) Vladislav Chuchenov - Ekaterina Ermolina Russian Federation
78 (555) Alexandr Samigullin - Ekaterina Rotan Russian Federation
78 (742) Vladislav Shaty - Daria Matiunina Russian Federation
80 (910) Alexey Gladilin - Elizaveta Gerasimova Russian Federation
81 (131) Alen Gaysin - Maria Sotnikova Russian Federation
81 (407) Yury Markelov - Daria Kretova Russian Federation
81 (864) Nikita Guzovsky - Ekaterina Serbina Russian Federation
84 (595) Danil Smolin - Svetlana Migashko Russian Federation
84 (770) Alexey Yudkin - Nastassia Shynkarova Belarus
86 (659) Pavel Tiumentsev - Sofia Kireeva Russian Federation
86 (532) Alexey Rukinov - Polina Gerasimova Russian Federation
88 (395) Denis Makarov - Ksenia Prokusheva Russian Federation
88 (477) Grigory Paduchev - Sofia Vershinina Russian Federation
88 (898) Kirill Kalmykov - Kristina Kuveneva Russian Federation
91 (385) Vladislav Lupandin - Alina Ivanilova Russian Federation
91 (674) Danil Ukhin - Svetlana Mineeva Russian Federation
93 (498) Artem Pogudin - Liudmila Mitriaeva Russian Federation
93 (61) Ilya Batov - Anna Antoniuk Russian Federation
95 (21) Ivan Agafonov - Maria Shmatko Russian Federation
95 (903) Roman Mikin - Tatiana Voylokova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
97 (146) Egor Goncharov - Maria Litsoeva Russian Federation
98 (80) Andrey Bozhok - Svetlana Burmistrova Russian Federation
98 (913) Andrey Sviridov - Kristina Katsmaer Russian Federation
100 (870) Artur Ibragimov - Anastasia Sholicheva Russian Federation
100 (811) Vladimir Zvarko - Maria Kislova Russian Federation
100 (63) Ivan Bebenin - Ekaterina Kudriavtseva Russian Federation
103 (569) Gleb Sekachev - Margarita Peshkova Russian Federation
103 (769) Jacob Edwards - Ingrid Vari Sweden
103 (863) Pavel Kotov - Kristina Molchanova Russian Federation
103 (872) Arman Nikoyan - Irina Gorbatenko Russian Federation
107 (858) Alan Chekhoev - Alisa Radchenko Russian Federation
107 (559) Artyom Samokhvalov - Anastasia Podosochnaya Russian Federation
107 (485) Nikolay Parshikov - Milena Antiukhova Russian Federation
107 (445) Yury Mutianov - Elizaveta Shipitsina Russian Federation
107 (320) Dmitri Korolev - Ekaterina Tsarik Russian Federation
112 (379) Nikita Loginov - Maria Baykova Russian Federation
112 (850) Andrey Potapov - Ekaterina Zamakhaeva Russian Federation
114 (852) Ilya Trifanov - Alexandra Shirenshchikova Russian Federation
114 (835) Roman Kozlov - Valeria Stovbun Russian Federation
114 (787) Pavel Spiridonychev - Olga Esina Russian Federation
114 (528) Maxim Rossiysky - Anastasia Esina Russian Federation
118 (631) Maxim Tatarnikov - Evgenia Eliseykina Russian Federation
119 (861) Sergey Pavlov - Julia Khodina Russian Federation
120 (261) Denis Kazarov - Anastasia Propalova Russian Federation
120 (275) Dmitry Karpov - Inna Bychkova Russian Federation
120 (647) Artem Toporkov - Valeria Prokopova Russian Federation
123 (706) Mikhail Khokhlov - Ksenia Larionova Russian Federation
124 (638) German Timofeev - Tamara Apsalikova Russian Federation
124 (822) Kirill Klychkov - Svetlana Vasiukova Russian Federation
124 (866) Sergey Chekanov - Alina Vorontsova Russian Federation
127 (334) Andrey Kravchenko - Milena Baksheeva Russian Federation
127 (839) Yaroslav Sherenkov - Maria Nikitina Russian Federation
129 (312) Nikita Kopylov - Zemfira Khasanova Russian Federation
130 (291) Ivan Koval - Tatiana Sukhareva Russian Federation
131 (768) Vladimir Shchukin - Alina Erokhina Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
132 (250) Coman Eduard Florentin - Tudorache Irina Elena Romania
132 (508) Markell Popov - Anna Selezneva Russian Federation
132 (718) Evgeny Cherkasov - Alexandra Cherkasova Russian Federation
132 (761) Pavel Shumanov - Elena Ostapchuk Russian Federation
132 (915) Igor Pomorov - Polina Bobrova Russian Federation
137 (875) Yury Kharlamov - Alexandra Savanova Russian Federation
137 (874) Evgeny Komarov - Arina Babikian Russian Federation
137 (688) Ilya Filimonov - Polina Artemova Russian Federation
137 (399) Artemy Makeev - Ksenia Agafonova Russian Federation
137 (364) Andrey Larin - Natalia Belova Russian Federation
137 (318) Oleg Korepov - Anna Lobanova Russian Federation
143 (827) Danil Poltavsky - Elizaveta Vaganova Russian Federation
143 (889) Nikita Kamnev - Ekaterina Alekhina Russian Federation
145 (415) Vladimir Medvedev - Maria Ivanova Russian Federation
145 (344) Artem Krylov - Natalia Sukhocheva Russian Federation
145 (59) Akim Barkovsky - Julia Kudriavtseva Russian Federation
148 (271) Daniil Kardash - Maria Bulgakova Russian Federation
148 (425) Grigory Miftakhutdinov - Maria Solovieva Russian Federation
148 (518) Dmitry Priamichkin - Valeria Suvorova Russian Federation
148 (727) Nikita Chuprianov - Daria Kalugina Russian Federation
152 (746) Artem Shevchenko - Anastasia Gurianova Russian Federation
152 (791) Danil Khalilov - Elizaveta Yakunina Russian Federation
152 (893) Dmitry Ivakhnenko - Polina Lisitsina Russian Federation
152 (900) Dmitry Murashkin - Polina Nagikh Russian Federation
152 (681) German Fedorov - Ekaterina Fedorova Russian Federation
152 (541) Danil Riapolov - Ekaterina Erokhina Russian Federation
152 (522) Alexey Rastorguev - Elena Maltseva Russian Federation
152 (421) Roman Mirzaev - Polina Kozhina Russian Federation
152 (148) Andrey Gorbachev - Daria Panteleeva Russian Federation
152 (101) Vladislav Valuev - Polina Petriagina Russian Federation
152 (83) Vladislav Borisov - Natalia Stadnichenko Russian Federation
163 (576) Mikhail Sergeev - Yana Sharikova Russian Federation
164 (623) Alexandr Sysoev - Ekaterina Antoniuk Russian Federation
164 (865) Danila Patrushev - Julia Kofink Russian Federation
166 (812) Denis Chukanov - Maria Milich Russian Federation
166 (377) Ilya Logachev - Anastasia Leontieva Russian Federation
166 (181) Ilya Drobyshev - Julia Zueva Russian Federation
166 (159) Ivan Gusakov - Veronika Sablukova Russian Federation
166 (51) Timur Akhmadiev - Ellina Sazhina Russian Federation
166 (48) Andrey Astafurov - Angelina Olenicheva Russian Federation
172 (909) Pawel Borowka - Dominika Majorczyk Poland
172 (838) Andrey Vysloukh - Ekaterina Golovchenko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
172 (802) Anatoly Pakichev - Daria Grekhova Russian Federation
172 (583) Linar Siraziev - Tatiana Borisovskaya Photos of couple available  Russianfederation
172 (397) Maxim Makarov - Violetta Yarushevskaya Russian Federation
172 (263) Alexey Kalachikov - Olga Tarumova Russian Federation
178 (854) Sergey Dziuba - Nadezhda Selezneva Russian Federation
178 (807) Oleg Kudin - Anna Riabova Russian Federation
178 (778) Dmitry Yakushev - Olga Dmitrieva Russian Federation
178 (671) Gleb Uratkin - Kristina Vechkanova Russian Federation
178 (543) Edgars Seleznevs - Olga Gubkina Latvia
178 (391) Matvei Minkevich - Yuliya Matsiuta Belarus
184 (40) Nikita Anishchenko - Yana Belashova Russian Federation
184 (895) Daniil Antonik - Elizaveta Kuyan Russian Federation
186 (744) Andrey Shevandrin - Evgenia Manushenkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
186 (644) Kirill Tolkachev - Kristina Vorobieva Russian Federation
186 (582) Irik Sirazhetdinov - Olesia Sirazhetdinova Russian Federation
186 (537) Anton Rysev - Anastasia Kovaleva Russian Federation
186 (306) Dmitry Koliadich - Anna Vorobieva Russian Federation
191 (346) Alexandr Ksenofontov - Daria Abramova Russian Federation
191 (545) Mustafa Sezer Soysal - Saliha Ispir Turkey
191 (886) Danil Borovkov - Valeria Kosteeva Russian Federation
194 (836) Rem Podgornov - Yana Matrosova Russian Federation
194 (831) Viacheslav Shaymardanov - Daria Kalinina Russian Federation
196 (860) Denis Kutishchev - Olga Kukushkina Russian Federation
196 (829) Maxim Nedelko - Alexandra Shuvatova Russian Federation
196 (684) Daniil Fedotov - Diana Berezenkova Russian Federation
196 (591) Nikita Smirnov - Maria Khmeleva Russian Federation
196 (258) Mikhail Kazakov - Alina Eremy Russian Federation
196 (28) Andrey Aleshin - Polina Chernyshova Russian Federation
196 (11) Kairat Algadaev - Elizaveta Makarova Kyrgyzstan
203 (720) Sergey Chetin - Nadezhda Gorbunova Russian Federation
204 (30) Yaroslav Alisov - Alexandra Ilicheva Russian Federation
205 (859) Daniil Iliushin - Diana Litvinova Russian Federation
205 (480) Artem Palatkin - Anastasia Stepanova Russian Federation
205 (453) Alexandr Nazarov - Ekaterina Kulakova Russian Federation
205 (354) Mikhail Kurganov - Julia Kondrashova Russian Federation
205 (93) Alexandr Bulatov - Diana Elizarieva Russian Federation
210 (459) Artem Nikashin - Alina Gulko Russian Federation
211 (182) Alexey Drutsa - Anastasia Pekusheva Russian Federation
211 (227) Leonid Zobnin - Ekaterina Chubarova Russian Federation
213 (916) Nikolay Shavanov - Arina Akimenko Russian Federation
213 (815) Dmitry Kaliaganov - Maria Chechina Russian Federation
213 (393) Vladislav Mazharov - Aleksandra Malmi Russian Federation
213 (242) Yury Ivanov - Violetta Lymareva Russian Federation
217 (44) Ruslan Apkin - Valeria Annenkova Russian Federation
218 (891) Alexandr Krasnozhenov - Anastasia Evpalova Russian Federation
219 (896) Ivan Skopintsev - Violetta Roshchina Russian Federation
219 (629) Alexandr Tarasov - Maria Kotova Russian Federation
219 (297) Ignat Kozitsky - Natalia Volkova Russian Federation
219 (87) Daniil Borshchev - Daria Chernook Russian Federation
223 (202) Artem Zhuykov - Tatiana Korobeynikova Russian Federation
223 (281) Ilya Kirshak - Natalia Tikhonova Russian Federation
223 (441) Nikita Murashev - Anastasia Fedchenko Russian Federation
223 (649) Yaroslav Tretiakov - Paula Kim Russian Federation
227 (115) Vladimir Vlasenko - Irina Konovalova Russian Federation
227 (123) Dmitriy Voronin - Julia Gukalova Russian Federation
229 (117) Mikhail Vlasenko - Olga Demeneva Russian Federation