Today 294751 unique visitors 195 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
350.00 Negotiable
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-09FEMALEPatricia Herceg(22)
Croatia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 general Ballroom Dancing Aus... 
 clubs/studio Starlite Ballroom 
 homepages Latinfans 
 clubs/studio Colleen Murray Web S... 
 homepages Nia - Www.Anniann.De 
 business GRlach Besatzschmuc... 
 homepages Www.Redmond-Alexandr... 
 formation teams Td-Tsc DSseldorf Ro... 
 universities University Of Albert... 
 clubs/studio DanselVene - Din Da... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Junior II Open Standard
City :Klaipeda
Country :Lithuania
Date :Saturday, 04-02-2016
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Junior II Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Junior II Open Standard / Junior II Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (15) Karolis Burneikis - Izabele Sekaite Lithuania
2 (19) Aleksandr Tishuk - Uladzislava Melnik Belarus
3 (8) Danila Sitovs - Skaiste Svajone Jazilionyte Lithuania
4 (9) Karl Gutmann - Agneta Pukk Estonia
5 (5) Rasmus Lang - Martina Heimo Estonia
6 (1) Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija Chepauskaite Lithuania
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (25) Harijs Viksna - Laura Mezsarga Latvia
7 (16) Leho Holm - Marleen Lutter Estonia
9 (23) Kasparas Arys - Rugile Kiciatovaite Lithuania
10 (7) Roberts Andersons - Jekaterina Rasimjonoka Latvia
11 (11) Jovydas Kaminskas - Austeja Zubauskaite Lithuania
12 (3) Pijus Fedc - Simona Pekeliunaite Lithuania
13 (20) Karmo Viherpuu - Grete Labunski Estonia
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14 (17) Karl-Kristofer Kivisalu - Marleen Barkala Estonia
15 (13) Ilja Tichtchenko - Iris Murumets Estonia
15 (27) Rauno Laan - Hannabeth Hansen Estonia
17 (26) Daniel Bahamolets - Polina Kadushko Belarus
18 (6) Nikita Kontsevich - Ekaterina Panchenko Russian Federation
18 (22) Renaldas Daugela - Aiste Gaudesiute Lithuania
20 (14) Augustinas Gruodis - Simona Shnarskyte Lithuania
21 (21) Mikita Radkevich - Evgeniya Khut Belarus
22 (24) Rihards Enins - Marija Ance Reca Latvia
23 (10) Fred Ots - Marleen Niinsoo Estonia
24 (12) Martin Filatenko - Liisi-Rebeka Luik Estonia
24 (28) Rokas Jurjonas - Ugne Kimeisaite Lithuania