Today 579786 unique visitors 194 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Homepage Of SnjeAna... 
 universities Komazawa University ... 
 organisations Gooisch Dans Orkest 
 clubs/studio Mimica Dance Centre ... 
 organisations Dance Way 
 homepages Homepage Van Piet En... 
 clubs/studio Tsc Ems-Casino Blau-... 
 business Cd-Shop FR Tanzmusi... 
 business Ballroom Dresses By ... 
 formation teams Tsc Schwarz-Gold GT... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Open Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 04-10-2016
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (9) Andrey Gusev - Vera Bondareva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2 (30) Timur Yusupov - Sofia Kharina Russian Federation
3 (21) Dmitry Pugachev - Svetlana Tikhonova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4 (120) Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
5 (111) Alexandr Makarov - Julia Remizova Russian Federation
6 (110) Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna Isakovych Ukraine
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (125) Artem Semerenko - Valeriya Kachalko Russian Federation
8 (26) Sutu George - Manon Felici France
9 (113) Egor Petrov - Anna Argun Russian Federation
10 (75) Pavel Tishchenko - Victoria Nikulshina Russian Federation
10 (115) Viacheslav Benko - Elena Klepikova Russian Federation
12 (15) Dmitry Marchenko - Anastasia Rybalko Azerbaidjan
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13 (79) Nikita Golota - Victoria Konstantinova Russian Federation
14 (133) Maximilian Polosatov - Olga Khvesko Russian Federation
15 (145) Sergey Minaev - Angelina Troshina Russian Federation
15 (150) Oleg Chzhen - Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
17 (135) Pavel Bichurov - Liudmila Vlasova Russian Federation
18 (5) Francesco Esposito - Svetlana Kostenko Photos of couple available  Italy
19 (132) Valentin Kosmachev - Alena Kochengina Russian Federation
20 (99) Kirill Cherniaev - Karolina Usikova Russian Federation
21 (89) Alexandr Khodenko - Ekaterina Mishina Russian Federation
22 (101) Ivan Khrenov - Anna Maltseva Russian Federation
23 (2) Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite Photos of couple available  Lithuania
23 (95) Alexey Polovnikov - Maria Potemkina Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25 (128) Ilya Gavrikov - Karina Yusupova Russian Federation
26 (108) Alexey Shipilov - Tamara Bunatian Russian Federation
27 (3) Brodie Barden - Lana Skrgic- De Fonseka Australia
28 (143) Andrey Ivanov - Oxana Motyshen Russian Federation
29 (77) Toperczer Muresan Marius - Claudia Ketonen Finland
30 (14) Lin Yung Cheng - Lin Serena Chinese Taipei
30 (104) Alexandr Ivanov - Maria Usanina Russian Federation
30 (151) Oleg Starinsky - Daria Makarova Russian Federation
33 (141) Dmitry Kapusta - Liubina Kuznetsova Russian Federation
34 (76) Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
35 (146) Egor Yakovlev - Ksenia Leonova Russian Federation
36 (22) Aleksandr Safiullin - Maria Frolkina Russian Federation
36 (85) Daniil Pisankin - Arina Marukhina Russian Federation
38 (103) Eduard Yunets - Anastasia Davydova Russian Federation
38 (93) Evgeny Urazgildeev - Anna Sozina Russian Federation
38 (90) Silviu Turcan - Ekaterina Petrova Moldova
38 (12) Mikhail Kolosov - Varvara Stradina Russian Federation
42 (84) Alexandr Panasiuk - Kristina Sukhova Russian Federation
42 (97) Egor Starchenko - Daria Rodina Russian Federation
44 (78) Yury Batyrev - Daria Demchenko Russian Federation
45 (123) Sergey Litvinov - Anastasia Ugarova Russian Federation
45 (20) Sergey Popov - Anastasiya Popova Kazakhstan
47 (87) Evgeny Ozhiganov - Ksenia Lukianova Russian Federation
48 (102) Andrey Khripkov - Victoria Vershinina Russian Federation
49 (131) Georgy Yarmak - Elizaveta Surmenelian Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50 (140) Kirill Kalmykov - Kristina Kuveneva Russian Federation
51 (4) Alexey Bykov - Daria Dormidontova Russian Federation
51 (122) Misel Muncan - Marija Stamenova Serbia
53 (148) Yury Markelov - Daria Kretova Russian Federation
54 (149) Alexandr Merkulov - Maria Kusyaka Russian Federation
55 (8) Dusan Grula - Giada Cragnolini Slovakia
55 (142) Sergey Ivanov - Evgenia Zyrianova Russian Federation
57 (129) Vladislav Tsarev - Anastasia Gorzhuy Russian Federation
58 (29) Georgy Yuriev - Maria Otvazhenkova Russian Federation
59 (7) Alexey Gladilin - Elizaveta Gerasimova Russian Federation
59 (107) Artyom Samokhvalov - Anastasia Podosochnaya Russian Federation
59 (134) Dmitry Ivakhnenko - Polina Lisitsina Russian Federation
62 (82) Daniil Trusov - Anastasia Turko Russian Federation
63 (96) Maxim Semenov - Valeria Zlokazova Russian Federation
64 (19) Oleg Petrov - Evgenia Manukovskaya Russian Federation
65 (18) Anatoly Pervushin - Elena Alexeeva Russian Federation
65 (106) Mikhail Khokhlov - Ksenia Larionova Russian Federation
67 (81) Nikita Kuzin - Ekaterina Kuleshova Russian Federation
67 (127) Vladislav Valuev - Polina Petriagina Russian Federation
69 (100) Pavel Yankov - Ekaterina Petrova Russian Federation
69 (98) Alexandr Shapovalov - Ekaterina Gultseva Russian Federation
71 (10) Evgeny Ivanov - Alina Dashevskaya Russian Federation
71 (80) Ilya Koniaev - Dzhamilia Vafina Russian Federation
71 (94) Nikita Kucheriavy - Liudmila Zhogina Russian Federation
74 (124) Evgeny Kocherov - Anastasia Koniukhova Russian Federation
75 (86) Gordey Bikulov - Ksenia Taushkanova Russian Federation
75 (13) Lin Daniel - Chuan Ivy Chinese Taipei
77 (24) Egor Sidorov - Valeria Bogomolova Russian Federation
78 (1) Ivan Agafonov - Maria Shmatko Russian Federation
78 (109) Domenty Rakhmatulin - Anastasia Rybolova Russian Federation
78 (137) Stanislav Gushchin - Natalia Sokolova Russian Federation
81 (83) Vladislav Kniazev - Maria Shachneva Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
82 (138) German Timofeev - Tamara Apsalikova Russian Federation
83 (28) Vitaly Volosovsky - Victoria Volosovskaya Russian Federation
84 (11) Dimitri Khetagurov - Monika Zhorzholiani Georgia
84 (16) Alexey Miliutin - Gulnara Yakubova Russian Federation
86 (121) Timur Akhmadiev - Ellina Sazhina Russian Federation
87 (88) Dmitry Priamichkin - Valeria Suvorova Russian Federation
88 (144) Andrey Shevandrin - Evgenia Manushenkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
88 (17) Alexandr Naumov - Anna Paramzina Russian Federation
90 (23) Maxim Sholotonov - Yaroslava Chashina Russian Federation
91 (136) Evgeny Zverev - Blinova Daria Russian Federation
92 (91) Dmitry Trishin - Victoria Kazatskaya Russian Federation
93 (92) Alexey Drutsa - Anastasia Pekusheva Russian Federation
94 (130) Dmitry Yakushev - Olga Dmitrieva Russian Federation
95 (105) Daniil Iliushin - Diana Litvinova Russian Federation
96 (126) Oleg Trifonov - Regina Gisatullina Russian Federation
97 (25) Mikhail Sokolovsky - Maria Korotkova Russian Federation
97 (147) Evgeny Tregubov - Irina Tregubova Russianfederation
99 (139) Ivan Krivko - Liubov Shekurova Russian Federation