Today 183636 unique visitors 114 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van (1)
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 general Ballroom Dancing In ... 
 clubs/studio Access Ballroom Stud... 
 homepages Aol Hometown : Ithac... 
 business Rullens New Media Se... 
 general Silicon Valley Web D... 
 universities Dokkyo University Ba... 
 general The Virtual Ballroom 
 clubs/studio Joe Cornell Studios 
 general Edanz 
 organisations Usabda Minnesota Cha... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Sochi
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Friday, 06-24-2016
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (239) Alexey Korobchenko - Anait Abramian Russian Federation
2 (249) Egor Kulikov - Maria Goroshko Russian Federation
3 (350) Ilya Yudovin - Dariia Marinesku Belarus
4 (176) Nariman Ashenov - Dana Smagulova Kazakhstan
5 (191) Denis Belik - Evelina Kovtun Russian Federation
6 (348) Yahor Koval - Anastasia Mudrevskaya Belarus
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (274) Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova Russian Federation
8 (341) Vladislav Zapolskiy - Anastasiya Chornen'Ka Ukraine
9 (204) Gleb Govorov - Maria Nikiforova Russian Federation
10 (330) Dmitry Dumchikov - Arina Ivanchuk Russian Federation
11 (299) Artem Titivkin - Ekaterina Sviridova Russian Federation
12 (198) Konstantin Vasilevskii - Angelina Nedbailo Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13 (308) Egor Filev - Anastasia Beliakova Russian Federation
14 (197) Igor Vaniukov - Angelina Tsiprush Russian Federation
14 (307) Nikita Filatov - Evgenia Sorokovikova Russian Federation
16 (178) Viktor Shumylo - Alina Hadji Ukraine
17 (179) Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana Bogash Kazakhstan
18 (223) Alexandr Zviagintsev - Alina Khamid Russian Federation
19 (220) Nikita Zakharov - Sofia Sarycheva Russian Federation
20 (311) Vasily Dunaev - Olga Fursenko Russian Federation
21 (281) Maxim Potapov - Daria Pashkova Russian Federation
22 (222) Ilya Zvolsky - Kristina Fisenko Russian Federation
23 (228) Selim Kemaloglu - Sofia Shakhniuk Russian Federation
23 (262) Maxim Morozov - Anastasia Torikova Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25 (182) Vladislav Alisov - Liubov Dudareva Russian Federation
25 (317) Timur Khusnimardanov - Evgenia Larionova Russian Federation
27 (203) Daniil Glushchenko - Sofia Moroz Russian Federation
27 (352) Adam Larin - Maya Larina Russian Federation
29 (334) David Caspi - Stefany Tzukerman Israel
30 (346) Andrey Astafurov - Angelina Olenicheva Russian Federation
31 (354) Vadim Stukalov - Anna Dimidova Russian Federation
32 (293) Konstantin Startsev - Alena Potekhina Russian Federation
33 (209) Vladislav Deriabin - Sofia Bulgakova Russian Federation
33 (283) Egor Prygunov - Sofia Mikheeva Russian Federation
33 (325) Danila Shliakhov - Yana Masharova Russian Federation
36 (326) Vasily Shumakov - Irina Tiamkina Russian Federation
37 (340) German Vasiliev - Lidia Kolpakova Russian Federation
37 (243) Andrey Kravchenko - Milena Baksheeva Russian Federation
39 (296) Grigory Tereshchenko - Alina Melkozerova Russian Federation
40 (230) Ilya Kniazev - Victoria Fomina Russian Federation
40 (306) Dmitrii Fedin - Margarita Datciuk Russian Federation
42 (327) Kirill Scherbanich - Anastasia Skorobogataya Russian Federation
43 (300) Ilya Tikhonov - Ekaterina Petrukhina Russian Federation
44 (195) Anton Burkhanov - Elizaveta Dvorianova Russian Federation
45 (199) Alexey Vetrov - Polina Pushilova Russian Federation
45 (258) Vladislav Mogilenko - Kristina Bakushina Russian Federation
45 (260) Lev Mordvinkin - Sofia Menshikova Russian Federation
48 (278) Andrey Petriaev - Anastasia Elnikova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49 (208) Nikita Denisov - Sofia Verigina Russian Federation
50 (184) Artem Andrianov - Anastasia Pakulova Russian Federation
50 (337) Yaroslav Poloyko - Elizaveta Shvyreva Russian Federation
52 (225) Alexandr Ivanov - Mariam Mamedova Russian Federation
53 (189) Kirill Bakhmetiev - Daria Chebotareva Russian Federation
53 (312) Danil Khalilov - Elizaveta Yakunina Russian Federation
55 (216) Yaroslav Ermakov - Julia Zemskaya Russian Federation
55 (266) Ivan Nagornev - Anastasia Gvozdeva Russian Federation
57 (315) Maxim Khanikaev - Valeria Bronnikova Russian Federation
57 (279) Andrey Pogiba - Anastasia Panskaya Russian Federation
59 (181) Sergey Avdeev - Nadezhda Khafizova Russian Federation
59 (332) Artemy Makeev - Ksenia Agafonova Russian Federation
61 (232) Nikita Kozhevnikov - Alexandra Shigaeva Russian Federation
61 (246) Artem Krylov - Natalia Sukhocheva Russian Federation
61 (257) Grigory Miftakhutdinov - Maria Solovieva Russian Federation
61 (351) Anton Savin - Tatiana Novikova Russian Federation
65 (319) Denis Chernikov - Anna Osipovich Russian Federation
65 (276) Nikita Petrov - Ksenia Kotikova Russian Federation
65 (263) Denis Mosienko - Elizaveta Tiuleneva Russian Federation
65 (213) Ivan Evdokimov - Valeria Mizgert Russian Federation
69 (190) Danila Beda - Arina Savenets Russian Federation
69 (313) Ivan Khamidullin - Dana Kushu Russian Federation
69 (328) Maxim Yakushin - Rigina Khalimova Russian Federation
72 (236) Ilya Kolesnikov - Elizaveta Goliashkina Russian Federation
72 (342) Nikita Belokon - Diana Kovalenko Russian Federation
74 (291) Maxim Spiridonov - Daria Shiriaeva Russian Federation
75 (277) Dmitry Petrovsky - Maria Gordienko Russian Federation
75 (186) Yaroslav Apriatkin - Arina Shalaumova Russian Federation
77 (270) Artem Nikashin - Alina Gulko Russian Federation
78 (268) Nikita Naumkin - Margarita Tikhanovskaya Russian Federation
78 (290) Vladislav Soskov - Elizaveta Khutornaya Russian Federation
78 (304) Radmir Usmanov - Sofia Shendel Russian Federation
78 (322) Kirill Chudnovskiy - Anna Dron Russian Federation
82 (210) Vladislav Didkovsky - Vera Smirnova Russian Federation
82 (214) Semen Egorov - Margarita Sazonova Russian Federation
84 (345) Nikita Ershov - Sofia Nikittsova Russian Federation
84 (265) Sergey Muslinov - Julia Diachuk Russian Federation
86 (215) Semen Egorov - Ksenia Eremeeva Russian Federation
86 (288) Egor Sinelnikov - Anna Luneva Russian Federation
86 (335) Danil Borovkov - Valeria Kosteeva Russian Federation
89 (316) Evgeny Khomchuk - Maria Ovsiannikova Russian Federation
89 (235) Viacheslav Kolesnikov - Rusudan Kobiashvili Russian Federation
91 (238) Pavel Kononov - Anastasia Bykova Russian Federation
92 (259) Alexey Mozgovoy - Tatiana Kniga Russian Federation
92 (343) Anton Bocharov - Daria Pasternak Russian Federation
94 (295) Kirill Tepliakov - Aygul Bikbulatova Russian Federation
94 (227) Ilya Isakov - Daria Fofanova Russian Federation
96 (338) Vladimir Kozeev - Elizaveta Dvurechenskaya Russian Federation
96 (347) Vladimir Zakharenko - Elizaveta Portnova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
98 (314) Ruslan Khamitov - Elizaveta Kholopova Russian Federation
98 (310) Andrey Fomin - Alexandra Spirochkina Russian Federation
98 (298) Ilia Timchenko - Yaroslava Radosteva Russian Federation
98 (254) Maxim Makarov - Violetta Yarushevskaya Russian Federation
98 (241) Makar Korotkin - Anastasia Slobodskaya Russian Federation
98 (229) Dmitry Kiselev - Elena Pogosian Russian Federation
98 (212) Maxim Dolgopolov - Alena Krylova Russian Federation
98 (188) Daniil Baby - Julia Barabash Russian Federation
106 (285) Kirill Sagaydakov - Diana Naumova Russian Federation
106 (221) Stepan Zakhriamin - Veronika Portniagina Russian Federation
108 (323) Dmitry Shadrin - Arina Safronova Russian Federation
108 (329) Tauke Turebekov - Hana Ravnikar Slovenia
110 (324) Timur Shishkin - Sofia Turishcheva Russian Federation
111 (287) Vasily Seleznev - Valeria Noskova Russian Federation
111 (271) Alexey Nikolsky - Sofia Piloyan Russian Federation
111 (253) Mikail Magerramov - Ekaterina Lavrova Russian Federation
111 (231) Pavel Kozhanov - Elena Kaplia Russian Federation
115 (275) Artem Palatkin - Anastasia Stepanova Russian Federation
115 (245) Andrey Krupenin - Alexandra Zagnetieva Russian Federation
115 (233) Denis Kozlov - Victoria Safronova Russian Federation
115 (207) Ruslan Danilets - Elizaveta Danilets Russian Federation
119 (237) Ivan Kolotov - Anastasia Blagodareva Russian Federation
119 (336) Danil Tupikov - Ekaterina Golub Russian Federation
119 (344) Valentin Sidelnik - Violetta Rybala Russian Federation
122 (297) Andrey Timoshchenko - Vladlena Grona Russian Federation
122 (240) Ivan Korotaev - Alina Skukina Russian Federation
124 (242) Nikolay Kotliarov - Elizaveta Kobtseva Russian Federation
124 (248) Nikita Kulemin - Julia Mezhova Russian Federation
126 (244) Pavel Krivtsov - Daria Pavlova Russian Federation
126 (267) Emil Nasibullin - Roza Gazizova Russian Federation
126 (302) Alexandr Trufanov - Veronika Kotlo Russian Federation
126 (309) Vasily Filin - Elena Bilaya Russian Federation
130 (303) Ivan Turchin - Eleonora Feytik Russian Federation
130 (284) Anton Rubashanov - Alina Chayka Russian Federation
130 (200) Pavel Vikulin - Diana Bokhina Russian Federation
133 (252) Alexandr Liutsius - Valeria Velichko Russian Federation
133 (320) Artem Cherniakov - Daria Malafeeva Russian Federation
135 (339) Denis Svidersky - Oxana Kosykh Russian Federation
135 (196) Kirill Butin - Alina Gusarova Russian Federation
135 (187) David Arseniev - Ekaterina Provotorova Russian Federation
138 (272) Kirill Nogin - Diana Stepanenko Russian Federation
139 (301) Yury Todoshev - Tatiana Zhuchkova Russian Federation
140 (289) Konstantin Smerdov - Aleksandra Evnevich Russian Federation
141 (353) Valery Skakalin - Anastasia Arutiunova Russian Federation
141 (202) David Getoev - Amina Dzedaeva Russian Federation
143 (280) Ilya Poliakov - Alexandra Yusova Russian Federation
144 (264) Sergey Muntian - Elizaveta Tsimmerman Russian Federation
145 (226) Alexandr Ilchenko - Maria Bondarenko Russian Federation
146 (250) Ilnar Kunafin - Lina Zakirova Russian Federation
146 (201) Konstantin Voronin - Maria Meliukhnova Russian Federation
148 (206) Danil Gorlanov - Anna Burkova Russian Federation
149 (349) Leonid Zbarsky - Viktoria Saitbatalova Russian Federation
150 (305) Iskander Fakhrutdinov - Ekaterina Mazurkevich Russian Federation
151 (205) Valentin Gorbunov - Diana Pogorelova Russian Federation