Today 130086 unique visitors 120 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Hairstyling And Make... 
 clubs/studio Tanzsport-Zentrum Fr... 
 homepages Bart Wesseling 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportclub Astori... 
 events Dfwballroomdancers 
 clubs/studio Fred Astaire Dance S... 
 clubs/studio Classic Ballroom 
 clubs/studio Dance Sport Center T... 
 formation teams Broadwaydanceandfitn... 
 business Queene 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Junior II Open Standard
City :Sochi
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 06-26-2016
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Junior II Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Junior II Open Standard / Junior II Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (356) Kirill Morgachev - Polina Baryshnikova Russian Federation
2 (437) Semen Ezhov - Daria Sviridenko Russian Federation
3 (297) Danil Glazunov - Maria Izotova Russian Federation
4 (423) Nikita Shipitsin - Anna Zakharova Russian Federation
5 (316) Danil Eremeev - Anastasia Golitsyna Russian Federation
6 (310) Danila Dorofeev - Sofia Zhenetl Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (370) Kirill Orlov - Alina Denisenko Russian Federation
8 (435) Valery Romanov - Polina Lukina Russian Federation
9 (368) Stanislav Oleynichenko - Vasilisa Khrutskaya Russian Federation
10 (267) Rustem Sagadi - Alua Kargabaeva Kazakhstan
11 (338) Mikhail Kopenkin - Veronika Zobnitseva Russian Federation
12 (319) Georgiy Efremov - Anna Kornienko Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13 (334) Denis Kozlov - Victoria Safronova Russian Federation
14 (278) Yaroslav Borykin - Polina Andrienko Russian Federation
15 (266) Batyrkhan Rakhmetullin - Alina Zhakenova Kazakhstan
15 (336) Sergey Kolmykov - Ksenia Lytaeva Russian Federation
15 (385) Anton Savin - Tatiana Novikova Russian Federation
18 (360) Ivan Nagornev - Anastasia Gvozdeva Russian Federation
18 (333) Ilya Kniazev - Victoria Fomina Russian Federation
20 (345) Sergey Kuranzhin - Tatiana Kuda Russian Federation
21 (331) Alexandr Karpov - Polina Slinkova Russian Federation
21 (351) Artemy Markin - Elena Sukhanova Russian Federation
23 (371) Igor Panteleev - Nadezhda Vasilieva Russian Federation
24 (298) Daniil Glushchenko - Sofia Moroz Russian Federation
25 (389) Kirill Sergeev - Violetta Ilina Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26 (270) Vasily Andrianov - Sofia Shcheglova Russian Federation
27 (393) Roman Solovev - Maria Lakhey Russian Federation
28 (415) Stepan Chernyshev - Sofia Golovatik Russian Federation
28 (384) Mikhail Ryzhov - Anna Bogatishcheva Russian Federation
28 (320) Denis Zhitkevich - Karolina Lukianova Russian Federation
28 (286) Igor Vagin - Alena Barilova Russian Federation
28 (268) Daniil Alekseenko-Lemovskiy - Valeria Naboka Russian Federation
33 (321) Alexandr Zhorov - Tatiana Gileva Russian Federation
33 (369) Yaroslav Omelchenko - Alexandra Sushchenkova Russian Federation
33 (388) Dmitry Sergeev - Maria Kalinchenko Russian Federation
33 (405) Konstantin Tiurin - Maria Skokova Russian Federation
37 (382) Anton Rubashanov - Alina Chayka Russian Federation
37 (380) Emil Rakhmankulov - Anastasia Krupenia Russian Federation
37 (364) Sergey Nefedov - Anna Davydova Russian Federation
40 (343) Artem Kukushkin - Renata Frolova Russian Federation
40 (416) Kirill Chistiakov - Daria Argerovskaya Russian Federation
42 (328) Ilya Isakov - Daria Fofanova Russian Federation
42 (402) Artemy Titov - Vera Shkryleva Russian Federation
42 (432) David Gogua - Alina Pakhomova Russian Federation
45 (324) Vladimir Zakharenko - Elizaveta Portnova Russian Federation
45 (337) Danila Kononov - Arina Samoshkina Russian Federation
47 (274) Danila Beda - Arina Savenets Russian Federation
48 (383) Stepan Rukosuev - Anastasia Narbutik Russian Federation
48 (434) Vladimir Kozeev - Elizaveta Dvurechenskaya Russian Federation
50 (367) Artem Odinokov - Daria Biktagirova Russian Federation
50 (428) Maxim Yakushin - Rigina Khalimova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
52 (362) Roman Neginsky - Alina Shapovalova Russian Federation
53 (407) Radmir Usmanov - Sofia Shendel Russian Federation
53 (392) Egor Sokolov - Anastasia Sorokina Russian Federation
53 (332) Artem Kitkov - Alexandra Smirnova Russian Federation
53 (325) Stepan Zakhriamin - Veronika Portniagina Russian Federation
53 (305) Arseny Dementiev - Ekaterina Tretiakova Russian Federation
58 (292) Viacheslav Voronkov - Sofia Volosskaya Russian Federation
58 (318) Nikita Ershov - Sofia Nikittsova Russian Federation
58 (390) Alexandr Sidorenko - Valeria Ordynskaya Russian Federation
61 (425) Nikita Shchelkanov - Maria Klimanova Russian Federation
61 (420) Lev Shatunov - Veronika Filonenko Russian Federation
61 (327) Nikita Ilin - Kay Sin Tszia Russian Federation
61 (294) Kirill Gavrilov - Veronika Kopeykina Russian Federation
61 (271) Yaroslav Antonenko - Alexandra Sukhinina Russian Federation
66 (315) Vitaly Enenko - Veronika Bombina Russian Federation
66 (374) Danil Pakhomov - Nadezhda Luzina Russian Federation
66 (410) Alexandr Fedotov - Sofia Shiriaeva Russian Federation
66 (413) Aleksey Fomichev - Veronika Solovieva Russian Federation
66 (426) Egor Yurin - Olga Zakharova Russian Federation
66 (440) Maxim Nemykin - Olesia Nesterova Russian Federation
72 (352) Nikita Matnenko - Anna Yanovskaya Russian Federation
72 (281) Timofey Burkovets - Anna Vaganova Russian Federation
74 (293) Vladimir Vostrikov - Natalia Riazantseva Russian Federation
74 (300) Pavel Grudinin - Valeria Kurganskaya Russian Federation
74 (307) Daniil Denisov - Uliana Degtiareva Russian Federation
74 (330) Timur Karabanov - Diana Salikova Russian Federation
74 (373) Ilya Parkhomenko - Maria Rusinova Russian Federation
74 (397) Ilya Sukhovey - Daria Maydaniuk Russian Federation
74 (406) Yaroslav Ukrainsky - Elizaveta Balakina Russian Federation
81 (441) Roman Petrov - Daria Shatunina Russian Federation
82 (269) Pavel Alvovskiy - Tatiana Tiumentseva Russian Federation
82 (357) Ustin Mordvintsev - Daria Perchikova Russian Federation
82 (361) Nikita Naumkin - Margarita Tikhanovskaya Russian Federation
82 (424) Timur Shishkin - Sofia Turishcheva Russian Federation
86 (287) Savely Vagner - Daria Gurina Russian Federation
87 (372) Evgeny Papchenko - Polina Ozernaya Russian Federation
87 (417) Vladislav Chupakhin - Anastasia Tolmacheva Russian Federation
89 (399) Eduard Taranovsky - Amalia Taranovskaya Russian Federation
89 (387) Dmitry Sezemin - Sofia Okhremenko Russian Federation
89 (304) Nikita Degtev - Julia Bolshakova Russian Federation
92 (363) Yaroslav Nekrasov - Liudmila Zharova Russian Federation
92 (429) Nikita Babanov - Victoria Gracheva Russian Federation
94 (414) Mark Frolkov - Sofia Nedovba Russian Federation
95 (346) Alexandr Lisovik - Anastasia Shmakova Russian Federation
95 (350) Nikita Mamonov - Anna Rubenkova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
97 (391) Konstantin Smerdov - Aleksandra Evnevich Russian Federation
97 (358) Sergey Muntian - Elizaveta Tsimmerman Russian Federation
97 (282) Aleksey Buriagin - Ksenia Syromiatnikova Russian Federation
100 (438) Sergey Stupin - Alexandra Semencheva Russian Federation
100 (418) Dmitry Shadrin - Arina Safronova Russian Federation
100 (409) Maxim Fadeev - Sofia Kalinchenko Russian Federation
100 (354) Vladislav Mogilenko - Kristina Bakushina Russian Federation
100 (348) Alexandr Liutsius - Valeria Velichko Russian Federation
100 (317) Yan Ermolenskikh - Olesia Kameneva Russian Federation
106 (433) Ruslan Azarov - Daria Gubkina Russian Federation
106 (427) Nikita Yurkin - Elizaveta Oleynik Russian Federation
106 (386) Denis Samagalsky - Maria Merabova Russian Federation
106 (342) Nikolay Kraevsky - Violetta Ozolina Russian Federation
106 (339) Nikita Korolev - Milana Timergalieva Russian Federation
106 (312) Sergey Diachkov - Ekaterina Lapina Russian Federation
106 (311) Savely Diakov - Victoria Diakova Russian Federation
106 (283) Kirill Butin - Alina Gusarova Russian Federation
114 (303) Artem Dvornikov - Elizaveta Tokareva Russian Federation
114 (341) Egor Kostromin - Inessa Garbuzova Russian Federation
114 (381) Yuriy Rakhmanov - Maria Bannikova Russian Federation
117 (344) Ilnar Kunafin - Lina Zakirova Russian Federation
117 (323) Mark Zakablutsky - Yana Cherepanova Russian Federation
119 (277) Pavel Borovikov - Daria Marukhina Russian Federation
119 (359) Alexandr Miasnikov - Liudmila Klochikhina Russian Federation
119 (396) Ilya Sukharev - Sofia Shkiria Russian Federation
119 (442) Pavel Aparin - Alina Khilchenko Russian Federation
123 (289) Vladislav Vishlin - Tatiana Nikerova Russian Federation
123 (309) Nikolay Detsiuk - Daria Vereshchagina Russian Federation
123 (366) Alexey Nikolsky - Sofia Piloyan Russian Federation
126 (403) Evgeny Titov - Elizaveta Kolesnikova Russian Federation
126 (308) Dmitry Detsiuk - Esmeralda Doroshok Russian Federation
126 (288) Ivan Vasenkin - Anna Klysak Russian Federation
129 (326) Ivan Ilin - Eleonora Chilikian Russian Federation
129 (394) Andrey Sologub - Irina Shakhnazarova Russian Federation
129 (395) Pavel Stasiuk - Valeria Stukalo Russian Federation
132 (412) Kirill Finogenov - Ekaterina Kurchina Russian Federation
132 (322) Sergey Zadneev - Ksenia Durakova Russian Federation
134 (279) Andrey Brovkin - Ekaterina Pustovaya Russian Federation
134 (299) Danil Gnezdilov - Anastasia Utrobina Russian Federation
136 (439) Viacheslav Kolesnikov - Rusudan Kobiashvili Russian Federation
136 (378) Ilya Poliakov - Alexandra Yusova Russian Federation
136 (314) Nikolay Elistratov - Arina Baranova Russian Federation
136 (301) Nikita-Atakan Giuven - Polina Shvedova Russian Federation
136 (290) Andrey Vovk - Marya Isleim Russian Federation
141 (421) Pavel Shvedov - Daria Mikhanoshina Russian Federation
142 (340) Sergey Koskov - Elizaveta Baynova Russian Federation
142 (398) Nikita Tanashko - Maria Prokopenko Russian Federation
144 (400) Yan Tereshkov - Diana Gritsaenko Russian Federation