Today 38301 unique visitors 87 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Fixed price
Extraordinary red dress
Russia
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Real masterpiece made of french lace
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Stylish Navi blue ballroom dress
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Navy & White DSI Sponsored Ballroom ...
Ireland
€ 1100.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
Vesa Latin Dress - worn only 2x
Switzerland
€ 990.00 Negotiable
Latin Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 09-22MaleHenry Keijzer(56) 
 09-22FEMALEH-Kl S2(53) 
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WießMann(55)
Germany
 
 03-27MaleJohannes Saaristo(20)
Finland
 
 03-20FEMALEHelena Cej(29)
 
 03-15FEMALENúRia Nebot(14)
 
 02-23Male10dancer(33)
Germany
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Cucaracha 
 organisations Dsfr.Ballroom 
 business Crystal'S Creations 
 general Dance Photos 
 general Turkish Belly Dancer... 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportclub Rot-We... 
 general Salsa Dance Classes ... 
 organisations Usabda Norcal Chapte... 
 clubs/studio Www.Danceclasstoront... 
 clubs/studio Broolyn College Olym... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Grand Slam Latin
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Thursday, 08-11-2016
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Grand Slam
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Grand Slam Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus Photos of couple available  Moldova
2Marius-Andrei Balan - Khrystyna Moshenska Photos of couple available  Germany
3Timur Imametdinov - Nina Bezzubova Photos of couple available  Germany
4Armen Tsaturyan - Svetlana Gudyno Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
5Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena Salikhova Photos of couple available  France
6Andrea Silvestri - Varadi Martina Hungary
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Giacomo Lazzarini - Roberta Benedetti Italy
8Guillem Pascual - Rosa Carne Spain
9Timur Yusupov - Sofia Kharina Russian Federation
10Maxim Stepanov - Ksenya Rybina Germany
11Moldovan Paul - Tatar Cristina Romania
12Anton Aldaev - Natalia Polukhina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Nikita Pavlov - Ekaterina Sharanova Russian Federation
14Malthe Brinch Rohde - Sandra Sorensen Photos of couple available  Denmark
15Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
16Paraschiv Mihai -Vlad - Diandra-Aniela Illes Romania
17Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova Canada
18Jenya Suvorov - Jenya Libman Israel
19Kostiantyn Samarskyi - Tay Isabelle Singapore
20Artem Efanin - Anna Dergunova Russian Federation
21Artur Balandin - Anna Salita Germany
22Eric Testa - Federica Brezzo Photos of couple available  Italy
23Kirill Kolpashchikov - Julia Remizova Russian Federation
24Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna Ilina Russian Federation
25Evgeny Vinokurov - Christina Luft Photos of couple available  Germany
26Cseke Zsolt Sandor - Malika Dzumaev Germany
 
Round 5
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
27Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya Golikova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
28Tomas Tanka - Dominika Feketova Slovakia
29Ion Alexandru - Toma Diana Andreea Romania
29Yan Bangbang - Zhu Jing People'S Republic Of China
29Dmitry Pugachev - Svetlana Tikhonova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
29Sebesi Hunor - Jaroslava Huber Austria
33Artem Semerenko - Valeriya Kachalko Russian Federation
33Boie Bogdan - Natalia Luchiv Moldova
35Nikolay Mikadze - Yana Novikova Russian Federation
35David Jutge - Tatiana Podgornaia France
37Radek Mucha - Yana Grishchenko Czech Republic
37Juan Manuel Gomez - Marina Mangione Spain
37Nikolaj Lund - Marta Kocik Photos of couple available  Sponsor: PiEp.nu - Photo Material Denmark
40Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
40Aleksei Kibkalo - Tatiana Kogadei Kyrgyzstan
40Cosimo Barra - Diana Sharipova Italy
40Dumitrescu Razvan - Jacqueline Joos Germany
44Gustavs Ernests Arajs - Katharina Wuerrer Austria
45Viacheslav Benko - Elena Klepikova Russian Federation
46Rosario Renda - Santina Gambino Italy
47Nikolay Andrushchenko - Ksenia Zaputriaeva Russian Federation
48Alexis Leonardo - Justine Reynaud France
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Marius Valcu - Diana Cojocar Moldavia
50Michal Hornicek - Daria Kartyshova Czech Republic
51Toperczer Muresan Marius - Claudia Ketonen Finland
52Alexandr Khodenko - Ekaterina Mishina Russian Federation
53Victor Burchuladze - Anastasia Borshcheva Russian Federation
54Marco De Angelis - Alice Fabrizi Italy
54Lorenzo Sica - Yuliya Lisovska Ukraine
56Alexey Birman - Uliana Pustovalova Russian Federation
56Li Jiaming - Li Ziwei People'S Republic Of China
58Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna Isakovych Ukraine
58Vitalii Zakharov - Zala Fuchs Slovenia
60Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
60Igor Sannikov - Anna Anakina Russian Federation
62Yan Sorokin - Veronika Karimova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
62Ilya Gavrikov - Karina Yusupova Russian Federation
62Tomas Gal - Sabina Karaskova Czech Republic
62Jaroslav Obona - Dominika Roskova Slovakia
66Leonardo Lini - Mia Gabusi Italy
66Gabor Victor Cristian - Albu Catalina Gabriela Romania
68Adrian Olmo Cerro - Yana Olina Spain
69Nam Gi Yong - Shin Nara South Korea
69Lars Erik Pastor - Natalia Szypulska Germany
69Gu Qingwu - Lin Zixuan People'S Republic Of China
72Cristian Vanni - Camilla Mola Italy
73Vladimir Usov - Milena Usanova Moldova
73Shao Huinan - Wei Ji People'S Republic Of China
73Fabian Taeschner - Darja Titowa Germany
73Egor Kondratenko - Mie Lincke Funch Denmark
73Victor Bychkov - Alina Atamanchuk Russian Federation
78Shen Lv - Zhang Jing People'S Republic Of China
78Sergey Bliznyuk - Julia Olenich Russian Federation
78Maxim Pavlov - Alexandra Kuznetsova Russian Federation
78Yaroslav Brovarskyi - Valeria Topalo Moldova, The Republic Of
82Dawid Podgajny - Ewa Korpak Poland
82Pawel Tekiela - Alexandra Konstantinova Poland
84Robert Poklitar - Anastasiia Darchuk Ukraine
85Andrzej Cibis - Victoria Kleinfelder Photos of couple available  Germany
85Lars Olav Eltervaag - Alexandra Ciosinska Norway
85Bojan Lazareski - Sarah Karakatsanis Serbia
88Oleg Smolin - Ekaterina Bayrakova Russian Federation
88Sergey Minaev - Angelina Troshina Russian Federation
88Sergey Zheltov - Didar Atmaja Kazakhstan
91Damian Eric - Banu Cezara Romania
92David Morante Garcia - Ines Ferrero Oliver Spain
92Alessandro Napoli - Miroslava Ondrejkova Slovakia
94Ivan Salvatore Amato - Maria Parlapiano Italy
95Edvinas Ringys - Aiste Survilaite Lithuania
96Artem Lazarev - Amalie Stampe Denmark
97Konstantin Lebedev - Maria Pavlova Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
98Kevin Baccanale - Darya Palishchuk Italy
99Wang Xiaohan - Lv Xuechun China
99Kazuki Hachiya - Madoka Minakawa Japan
99Michele Albigese - Isaincu Anelise Christiana Italy
102Justinas Mejeris - Neda Andriekute Lithuania
102Zhang Qiang - Hu Huijuan People'S Republic Of China
102Zhou Lei - Li Sijie People'S Republic Of China
105Andrei Ovidiu Mihai - Alessia-Allegra Gigli Switzerland
105Nikita Moisejenko - Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
105Kirill Kuznetsov - Aida Kairgaliyeva Kazakhstan
105Chen Junan - Yu Qiufan People'S Republic Of China
105Yumiya Kubota - Victoria Sermyagina Japan
110Cristian Pontarelli - Roberta Morelli Italy
110Eugen Plotnikov - Sophie Schuetz Germany
110Gerald Jamili - Cherry Clarice Parcon Philippines
110Kim Jongchan - Yun Jiha South Korea
110Silviu Turcan - Ekaterina Petrova Moldova
115Wang Ziming - Liu Ying People'S Republic Of China
115Taha Batu Cosar - Oleksandra Shanko Turkey
115Wojciech Potaszkin - Karen Byrne England
115Andrey Khripkov - Victoria Vershinina Russian Federation
119Mantas Kirvelis - Ieva Riepsaite Lithuania
119Daniel Dingis - Natalia Velikina Germany
119Danila Telpukhovsky - Olivia Popek Poland
122Lukas Bartunek - Katarina Hrstkova Czech Republic
122Brodie Barden - Lana Skrgic- De Fonseka Australia
124Volodymyr Nyelyenson - Elizaveta Umrikhina Latvia
125Damiano Ferrero - Dan Eliza Italy
125Roman Besedin - Valeriya Dolmogombetova Russian Federation
127Ilya Yudovin - Dariia Marinesku Belarus
127Daniil Pisankin - Arina Marukhina Russian Federation
129Li Mingxuan - Zhou Wanting People'S Republic Of China
129Farukhdzhan Mamadzhanov - Nadezhda Burau Kyrgyzstan
131Vladimir Fedorov - Daria Kozlova Russian Federation
132Kaszas Richard - Foteini Pangea Greece
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
133Adomas Kielaitis - Ugne Bruzgaite Lithuania
133Szabo Viktor - Vanja Vujic Croatia
135Lei Jiaming - Shen Jie People'S Republic Of China
135Philip Andraus - Virginia Lesniak Germany
137Karl Aniscenko - Dayana Nikon Canada
137Vinzenz Doerlitz - Albena Daskalova Germany
137Sergey Litvinov - Anastasia Ugarova Russian Federation
137Marcos Fernandez Fernandez - Carla Beneyto Spain
137Zhang Andi - Xu Shanshan People'S Republic Of China
137Ej Giovanni Cena - Maddalena Giai Baudissard Italy
143Stefano Galletto - Carlotta Bollea Italy
143Juttner Andras - Renata Smidova Austria
145Hans Christian Kogsboll - Charlotte Winding Larsen Denmark
145Laszlo Konstantin Kalmar - Kastanja Rauhala Finland
147Wang Ying - Du Jiaze People'S Republic Of China
147Xiong Xu - Yuan Chen People'S Republic Of China
147Man Rulin - Lu Meiyu People'S Republic Of China
150Andrey Ivanov - Oxana Motyshen Russian Federation
150Lukas Petkevicius - Ugne Kamarauskaite Lithuania
150Merkys Midvikas - Goda Simaityte Lithuania
153Jan Albeck - Alice Ligouis Germany
153Alessandro Burrai - Sabina Frau Italy
155Calogero Frisina - Jelena Balac Germany
155Lee Il Gwon - Kwak Mi Ri South Korea
155Samuel Hacke - Katarina Hermanova United States
158Dario Leanza - Daniela Paul Tanzcasino Fohlenweide Mutterstadt
159Robin Ondracek - Marketa Skorkovska Czech Republic
160Christian De Spirito - Ylenia Chiattone Italy
160Nikita Yutin - Daria Khmeleva Russian Federation
162Emirs Ali Salmanovs - Ruta Punka Latvia
162Zhou Sunchen - Wang Yitong China
162Ju Yi - Shen Xi People'S Republic Of China
165Sergey Kostenko - Uliana Arkhangelskaya Russian Federation
166Fabio Oliva - Luisa Jenifer Metallo England
166Kozma Zsolt - Sarig Edina-Szilvia Romania
166Xu Ziye - Ji Xiang China
169Denis Seregin - Anastasia Vayradian Russian Federation
169David Buechel - Flavia Landolfi Schweiz
171Fabrizio Passalacqua - Selene Naimi Italy
172Danil Ukhin - Svetlana Mineeva Russian Federation
172Wan Man Ho Gordon - Tang Lok Yiu Yobilia Hong Kong
174Andrii Yefremchenkov - Dascha Stegnin Germany
175Liu Kai Sum Sam - Liu Wan Hin Hongkong,China
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
177Daniel Kasper - Anastasia Schepel Germany
177Shao Weiyi - Zhang Naiyu China
177Zhang Zhanhe - Liu Yiting China
180Raimonds Andersons - Olena Abolonina Latvia
181Wang Yaolong - Wang Yao China
181Viktor-Valentin Les - Kristina Breisch Germany
181Olexandr Dobrovolskyy - Valeria Shkyria Ukraine
181Federico Del Vescovo - Marta Belloni Italy
181Domantas Stanionis - Ieva Birieta Lithuania
186Thomas Vernay - Laure Galy France
186Boris Peyss - Lisa-Marie Bauer Germany
188Domenico Franzo - Alexandra Mavlutova Germany
188Chua Zjen Fong - Chong Evon Malaysia
188Valentyn Chernej - Katerina Bondaryuk Ukraine
188Marvin Ochs - Jule Stellrecht Germany
188Yao Yuan - Yang Jialan People'S Republic Of China
193Bogdan Kolos - Iuliia Popovych Ukraine
193Chan Kwun Lung - Lou Yang China
193Marc Roswag - Pia Pflichthofer Germany
193Markus Ranta - Alisa Heino Finland
193Patrick Lewke - Angelina Ginsheimer Germany
193Shota Suzuki - Maimu Morita Japan
199Vladislav Stepanov - Victoria Pak Russian Federation
200Ion Georgian Alin - Daniela Vasile Romania
201Lin Yung Cheng - Lin Serena Chinese Taipei
201Gioele Massimino - Giorgia Bellini Italy
203Vladislav Stytsiuk - Daria Chechel Russian Federation
203Tim Bersheminski - Maria Privalova Germany
203Peter Rupp - Polina Polyakova Germany
203Pedro Eugenio - Carla Silva Portugal
203Nemanja Buovski - Catherine Pisarenko Photos of couple available  Switzerland
208Stefan Tilp - Nicola Niesl Germany
209Cheung Cheuk Him - Ho Hei Man Hong Kong
209Ivan Kuguk - Olga Martovitskaya Russian Federation
209Bjorn Pemer - Katja Lujan-Engelholm Sweden
209Benedikt Seigner - Sandra Schuessler Germany
209Egor Ivashov - Polina Sukhneva Russian Federation
214Shon Burshteyn - Erica Di Maria Israel
214Matteo Pappa - Arianna Del Frate Italy
214Linus Holm Foged - Alina Missfeldt Germany
217Julian Bruns - Nicole Guettler Germany
217Valentin Ivanov - Beloslava Raykova Bulgaria
217Polyhe Mate - Nagy Evelin Hungary
217Christian Frey - Lisa Gehlen Germany
221Arthur Tagirov - Rebeka Cherepanova Latvia
222Andreas Wenzler - Verena Lieb Germany
222Liudvikas Putelis - Laura Bruzauskaite Lithuania
224Anton Koznov - Svetlana Koznova Russian Federation
224Herbert Stanonik - Alina Soboleva Austria
224Davide Corrodi - Cinzia Dalla Vecchia Switzerland
227Li Haowei - Liu Yumin China
227Mikhail Fedotov - Margarita Kubashova Russian Federation
227Nuno Andrade - Ana Rita Paiva Portugal
230Giulio Morettini - Agnese Cruciani Italy
231Sebastian Merker - Domenica Erontschenko Germany
232Nikolaus Waltl - Martina Neuberger Austria
233Pietro Celetti - Laura Amonini Switzerland
233Stefan Spirig - Lisa-Kristina Bachmann Switzerland
233Antonio Valerio - Valentina Avagliano Italy
236Jan Phillip Dethloff - Elena Broeckelmann Germany
236Valentin Baier - Xenia Dann Germany
238Jan Lipa - Jolana Dragounova Czech Republic
238Dominik Bondarev - Irina Shaskowa Germany
238Tobias Kaul - Janina Beck Germany
238Sergio Costa - Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
238Erik Heyden - Julia Luckow Germany
238Noppharat Thadakun - Lisa Hartmann Germany
244Stanislav Varzer - Katarzyna Natalia Jagiello Germany
244Christopher Frye - Carolin Baeumel Germany
244Martin Friedrich - Julia Klein Germany
244Jacob Boeld - Nathalie Seidel Germany
248Thilo Nast - Svenja Madelaine Riepen Germany
248Sebastian Triebel - Franziska Mennicke Germany
248Datcu Alexandru Nicolae - Ion Elena Cristiana Romania
251Vladyslav Malko - Julia Cmok Poland
251Daniel Siebrecht - Lisa-Maria Marquardt Ttc Rot-Weiß Freiburg
251Maiko Juskan - Lena Hofmeier Germany
251Michael Schuelke - Luisa Griesbaum Germany
251Petr Jezek - Kristyna Cechova Czech Republic
251Snaethor Gudmundsson - Ester Hulda Olafsdottir Iceland
257Hendrik Dubbe - Sarah Smirek Germany
257Willi Lein - Julia Fetter Germany
257Aleksander Jokic - Maria Lyngstad Norway
257Yao Eric - Yao Isabell Chinese Taipei
261Stefan Eisemann - Sandra Eisemann Germany
261George Borisov - Au Yuk Man Ada Hong Kong
261Herbert Kurz - Romy Lehmann Germany