Today 242585 unique visitors 68 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1900.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-17FEMALEMonika Kocbek(17)
Slovenia
 
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Hairstyling And Make... 
 universities Cambridge Ballroom D... 
 organisations The National And Int... 
 homepages D A N C E F I N L A ... 
 clubs/studio Dance School Number ... 
 organisations Kumamoto Amateur Dan... 
 homepages Lodi Dance 
 organisations Hobbydance Sport Clu... 
 organisations Danscentrum Joop En ... 
 universities Humboldt State Unive... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :GOC Juvenile iI Open Latin
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Saturday, 08-13-2016
Association :National
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Juvenile II Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / GOC Juvenile iI Open Latin / Juvenile II Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Elias Nazarenus - Sofia Bersch Germany
2Nikita Pavlov - Taisiya Malakhova Russian Federation
3Razvan Zaharia - Ana Maria Tarzianu Romania
4Egor Kazankin - Sofya Denisova Russian Federation
5Vladimir Cebanu - Sofia Chiorescu Moldova
6Daniel Pastuchow - Luna Maria Albanese Germany
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Nikita Sychev - Aleksandra Solomatova Russian Federation
8Istvan Aramisz Toth - Lorena Nirucz Romania
9Oleg Kolesnikov - Tatyana Zavertkina Russian Federation
10Nikita Kilevoi - Anna Maria Pogrebnaja Estonia
10Grigorij Bozhevskij - Beata Lukyanchuk Russian Federation
12Kipras Burneikis - Barbora Martinkeviciute Lithuania
12Vladimir Vyrleev - Mariya Proshletsova Russian Federation
14Alex Rusu - Maya Rusu Romania
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
15Aleksandr Andronnikov - Irina Martyushova Russian Federation
15David Florea - Marina Gincu Moldova
17Nikolaj Gutsol - Cara Gabusi Italy
17Andrij Nikitonok - Zlatoslava Poluben Ukraine
19Dumitru Popa - Paola Gutu Moldova
20Ernests Aksels Dimants - Marija Pascenko Latvia
21Aleksei Shaban - Aleksandra Chizhik Russian Federation
22Kipras Kura - Morta Batutyte Lithuania
23Vadim Ivash - Ulyana Samohina Byelorussia
23Andrei Teletin - Malina Elena Constandache Romania
25Robert Stefan Pantazi - Alessia Ioana Morariu Romania
26Paul Ioan Pascar - Timea Dozsa Romania
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
27Mateusz Stawowy - Sara Silva Poland
27Victor Eduard Pislaru - Georgiana Maria Mihalache Romania
27David Parsegyan - Anastasiya Yusupova Russian Federation
27Arti Aavik - Milana Maasik Latvia
31Henn Jaagup Rooba - Laura Laasik Estonia
31Timur Pantsur - Dariya Buryak Ukraine
31Nikita Nagailic - Emanuela Catana Romania
31Maksim Grevtsev - Stefaniya Shahraj Russian Federation
31Mathieu Eggemann-Taisne - Alessia Burzese France
36Peter Gabusi - Anna Maria Lukina Italy
37Maxim Crivitchii - Bianca Gritcul Moldova
37Alans Orda - Arina Mohova Latvia
39David Stefan Dumitrescu - Stefania Mihaela Stanciu Romania
40Jakub Dusa - Lara Hamranova Slovakia
41Adrian Bodrug - Laura Rotaru Moldova
41Alexandru Antonio Dincea - Andreea Sinculet Romania
41Boris Dromljak - Emilie Alexandra Denius Germany
41Anton Siff - Katerin Matvejeva Estonia
41Yaroslav Varypaev - Polina Kornienko Russian Federation
46Arsenij Raskatov - Margarita Yurkova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
47Vlad Turlas - Miruna Cosug Romania
47Cristian Popovici - Daria Bosaea Moldova
47Jan Nemarnik - Nika Karacic Croatia
47Martin Makarov - Keiri Semre Estonia
51Aleksander Johanson - Adriana Johanson Estonia
52Christian GrüNke - Liana SchäFer Germany
52Raphael Ilievsky - Mishel Surpin Lithuania
54Olegs Berzins - Anna Berzina Latvia
55BarnabáS CzéH - Fruzsina Anikó Pitonya Hungary
56Roderik Illes - Kornelia Kostalova Slovakia
56Nick Mogilevskis - Arina Ulfovich Germany
58Maximilian Steba - Angelina Weber Germany
58Alex Gascon Lebedeva - Aleksandra Zaiko Spain
58Mihails Jakovenko - Viktorija Bumane Latvia
58Ilya Dotsenko - Yasmin Irende Kazakhstan
62Georg Funk - Anastasia Bauer Germany
62Danill Gont - Janna Tarnorutski Germany
62Valeriu Rusu - Bianka Buciko Moldova
65Hamada Hyusei - Sakura Saso Japan
65Nikita Kulikov - Maria Heckel Germany
67Alessandro Mastrandrea - Paula Zerfaß Germany
67Peter Janzen - Lilien Wilhelm Germany
69Nicolas Holzmann - Jaqueline Bolz Germany
70Anton Yakovlev - Tatyana Popova Russian Federation
71Mick Shrubstok - Kiana Barlow Usa
72Viktor KröTer - Anna Lytovchenko Germany
73Arjan Steurer - Aleksandra SchüRpf Switzerland
74Po Cheng Tsao - Angela Chen Taiwan
75Michel Kaminsky - Isabell Reich Germany
75Raul Gabriel Radu - Andreea Ana Cercel Romania