Today 110731 unique visitors 92 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 985.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Dance'Commerce 
 universities University Of Tsukub... 
 business Dancemovie.Nl 
 clubs/studio Irene & Helmut Hanke 
 clubs/studio Renaissance Ballroom 
 formation teams 1. Latin Team Kiel 
 clubs/studio Ladychris Fitness An... 
 events Dance Way 
 clubs/studio Centrum Kultury W Lu... 
 clubs/studio Dancing In Munich 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 09-25-2016
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Ilya Gavrikov - Karina Yusupova Russian Federation
2Danila Mazur - Anastasia Polonskaya Russian Federation
3Evgeny Nikitin - Julia Khurtina Russian Federation
4Pavel Shchepletsov - Anastasia Golubeva Russian Federation
5Sergey Prokhorenko - Sofia Prudnikova Russian Federation
6Alexey Kapusta - Taisia Kuzina Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Nikita Filatov - Evgenia Sorokovikova Russian Federation
8Iakov Predko - Polina Astakhova Russian Federation
9Timur Temirbekov - Tatiana Ustinova Russian Federation
10Evgeny Smirnov - Alina Ivanova Russian Federation
11Leonid Gubin - Varvara Sveridonova Russian Federation
12Vladislav Volobuev - Kristina Minakova Russian Federation
13Maxim Bagin - Polina Dymshakova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Semen Kokovin - Polina Akimova Russian Federation
15Sergey Kononenko - Alisa Busurova Russian Federation
16Egor Yakovlev - Ksenia Leonova Russian Federation
16Ilya Tikhonov - Ekaterina Petrukhina Russian Federation
18Vasily Dunaev - Olga Fursenko Russian Federation
18Artem Zhuravlev - Maria Ermolaeva Russian Federation
18Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova Russian Federation
21Anton Burkhanov - Elizaveta Dvorianova Russian Federation
22Maxim Potapov - Daria Pashkova Russian Federation
23Sergey Buranov - Marina Eysan Russian Federation
24Artem Podorvanov - Olga Georgieva Russian Federation
25Ivan Sorokin - Ekaterina Krylova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Viacheslav Chumakov - Ksenia Salata Russian Federation
27Denis Korovin - Sofia Ponomareva Russian Federation
27Danil Khalilov - Elizaveta Yakunina Russian Federation
27Vasily Masalitin - Polina Skachek Russian Federation
27Daniil Volkov - Rozalia Panasiuk Russian Federation
31Alexandr Riabchenko - Polina Belova Russian Federation
32Bogdan Agarkov - Maria Marmuleva Russian Federation
32Danila Shliakhov - Yana Masharova Russian Federation
32Andrey Pogiba - Anastasia Panskaya Russian Federation
32Maxim Morozov - Anastasia Torikova Russian Federation
32Vladislav Alisov - Liubov Dudareva Russian Federation
37Alexandr Goriakin - Yana Chaplygina Russian Federation
37Timofey Masalitin - Ekaterina Penezeva Russian Federation
39Andrey Anisko - Milana Beluga Russian Federation
39Kirill Germanov - Alexandra Chobotova Russian Federation
39Dmitry Tiulegenev - Ekaterina Kuleshova Russian Federation
42Viacheslav Slizen - Anastasia Modina Russian Federation
43Alexey Vetrov - Polina Pushilova Russian Federation
44Evgeny Brylev - Ekaterina Volotskaya Russian Federation
44Alexey Groo - Anastasia Zakharova Russian Federation
44Vladislav Mogilenko - Kristina Bakushina Russian Federation
47Semen Kruglov - Svetlana Ponomareva Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
48Nikolay Reshetnikov - Sofia Melikian Russian Federation
48Rushan Safin - Dina Mamedlinskaya Russian Federation
48Ilya Kaluzhsky - Yaroslava Chashina Russian Federation
51Yaroslav Alisov - Alexandra Ilicheva Russian Federation
51Denis Mosienko - Elizaveta Tiuleneva Russian Federation
53Ivan Korobeyshchikov - Maria Borisova Russian Federation
54Maxim Levkin - Anastasia Kufina Russian Federation
55Ivan Dugar - Alena Zemliakova Russian Federation
56Andrey Chekushin - Maria Leushina Russian Federation
56Anatoly Grebnev - Alisa Latysheva Russian Federation
58Denis Khusainov - Alexandra Lebedeva Russian Federation
58Matvey Kanakov - Sofia Evgenieva Russian Federation
60Gleb Grashchenkov - Alina Makarova Russian Federation
61Sergey Sokolov - Maria Ezhovkina Russian Federation
62Pavel Golovanov - Ekaterina Morozova Russian Federation
63Ilya Martynovich - Elizaveta Romashina Russian Federation
64Kirill Butin - Daria Nikulina Russian Federation