Today 44750 unique visitors 81 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
DSI Sponsored Ocean Blue Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
€ 300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
€ 1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-13MaleGreg(40) 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 01-09FEMALEKate Tsvetkova(15) 
 12-21FEMALEMary Emb(49)
Italy
 
 12-10FEMALEInge Wortel(24) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Nice N' Easy Dance S... 
 general Dance News, Dallas, ... 
 clubs/studio Tanz- Und Turnierclu... 
 homepages Ballroomdancing | Va... 
 clubs/studio Kogarah Bay Ballroom 
 universities University Of Albert... 
 clubs/studio Patterson School Of ... 
 general Dancing 
 universities Oxford University Ba... 
 homepages Zegels Danst 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Junior II Open Ten Dance
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Wednesday, 10-26-2016
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Ten Dance
Type :Open
Age :Junior II 10 Dance

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Junior II Open Ten Dance / Junior II 10 Dance
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta Dobriakova Russian Federation
2Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
3Ivan Nagornev - Anastasia Gvozdeva Russian Federation
4Danil Eremeev - Anastasia Golitsyna Russian Federation
5Petr Koval - Arina Kolosova Russian Federation
6Anton Dorokhov - Lilia Levchenko Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
8Igor Gorlov - Alina Khrometskova Russian Federation
9Alexandr Karpov - Polina Slinkova Russian Federation
10Mikhail Avdeev - Margarita Malinskaya Russian Federation
11Vsevolod Shagaev - Veronika Kioroglo Russian Federation
12Daniil Patokin - Ksenia Promzeleva Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Danil Glazunov - Maria Izotova Russian Federation
14Victor Tolmachev - Daria Priamikova Russian Federation
15Nikita Kontsevich - Ekaterina Panchenko Russian Federation
16Danila Kuzmenko - Valeria Kozlova Russian Federation
17Daniil Alekseenko-Lemovskiy - Valeria Naboka Russian Federation
18Andrey Zorin - Veronika Poliushkina Russian Federation
19Kirill Sergeev - Violetta Ilina Russian Federation
20Nikita Soloviev - Angelina Roychenko Russian Federation
21Sergey Kolmykov - Ksenia Lytaeva Russian Federation
22Denis Kozlov - Victoria Safronova Russian Federation
23Artur Dorodnikov - Valeria Sivkova Russian Federation
23Artem Serdiukov - Maria Barbashinova Russian Federation
25Nikita Adzhima - Anastasia Kachurina Russian Federation
25Kirill Cherepanov - Daria Zakharova Russian Federation
25Stanislav Oleynichenko - Vasilisa Khrutskaya Russian Federation
25Maxim Shevchenko - Angelina Logachyova Kazakhstan
29Ivan Smirnov - Sofia Pinaeva Russian Federation
29Dmitry Shirokov - Alena Lukianova Russian Federation
29Nikita Novikov - Anna Yarmak Russian Federation
29Daniil Borisov - Alisa Soboleva Russian Federation
33Rustem Sagadi - Alua Kargabaeva Kazakhstan
34Maxim Shcherbakov - Alexandra Melnikova Russian Federation
34Kirill Nagibin - Ksenia Chabanko Russian Federation
36Timofey Burkovets - Anna Vaganova Russian Federation
36Ivan Shipitsyn - Anastasia Esse Russian Federation
38Denis Zhitkevich - Karolina Lukianova Russian Federation
39Ivan Senin - Polina Konina Russian Federation
40Ivan Evdokimov - Valeria Mizgert Russian Federation
40Ilya Kolobov - Elizaveta Matveeva Russian Federation
42Artem Baskakov - Anna Tretiakova Russian Federation
42Ilya Grankin - Natalia Kurakina Russian Federation
44Oleg Kulikov - Polina Krivoshchekova Russian Federation
44Gleb Ruzaev - Regina Abdulmazitova Russian Federation
44Savely Komarov - Polina Yurova Russian Federation
44Adel Khismatullin - Arina Zotova Russian Federation
44Ilya Martynovich - Elizaveta Romashina Russian Federation
49Yury Lobyntsev - Anastasia Lobyntseva Russian Federation
49Alexandr Mineev - Valeria Kuzmicheva Russian Federation
49Pavel Karpov - Irina Kostenko Russian Federation
49Egor Zelentsov - Elizaveta Kudriashova Russian Federation
53Artemy Belkin - Anastasia Pushakova Russian Federation
53Ivan Krotov - Julia Pilyugina Russian Federation
53Alexandr Zhorov - Tatiana Gileva Russian Federation
53Maxim Yakushin - Rigina Khalimova Russian Federation
53Daniil Filimonov - Evgenya Gaydukova Russian Federation
53Konstantin Tiurin - Maria Skokova Russian Federation
53Egor Sazhin - Alexandra Odintsova Russian Federation
53Ilya Pinigin - Diana Tsymbal Russian Federation
53Roman Nazarenko - Daria Antoshchuk Russian Federation
53Gleb Kutenkov - Polina Gridchina Russian Federation
53Eduard Abdrakhmanov - Anastasia Pozdniakova Russian Federation
64Nikita Ershov - Anna Sinyavskaya Russian Federation
64Aleksey Fomichev - Veronika Solovieva Russian Federation
64Alexandr Samokhin - Ekaterina Kolotovkina Russian Federation
64Artemy Markin - Elena Sukhanova Russian Federation
68Stepan Nazolin - Daria Riabtseva Russian Federation
68Kirill Chistiakov - Daria Argerovskaya Russian Federation
68Andrey Soloviev - Julia Kunakbaeva Russian Federation
68Gleb Liapustin - Victoria Serikova Russian Federation
68Ilya Isakov - Daria Fofanova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
73Aynur Sadykov - Yuna Shaymukhametova Russian Federation
74Gleb Dereviashkin - Uliana Aziattseva Russian Federation
74Danila Kononov - Arina Samoshkina Russian Federation
74Danila Didenko - Uliana Luferenko Russian Federation
77Veniamin Alexeyev - Nabilya Abisheva Kazakhstan
78Andrey Yankov - Zoya Belaya Russian Federation
79Artem Kukushkin - Renata Frolova Russian Federation
79Danil Pakhomov - Nadezhda Luzina Russian Federation
81Batyrkhan Rakhmetullin - Alina Zhakenova Kazakhstan
82Sergey Nefedov - Ekaterina Bikmaeva Russian Federation
83Ivan Shatalov - Daria Konteeva Russian Federation
84Alexandr Osipov - Sofia Shpachinskaya Russian Federation
84Danil Semenov - Ulyana Spiridonova Russian Federation
84Roman Petrov - Daria Shatunina Russian Federation
84Kirill Belianin - Olga Belianina Russian Federation
88Vladislav Molozin - Daria Tsygankova Russian Federation
89Stepan Zakhriamin - Veronika Portniagina Russian Federation
89Daniil Zyrianov - Uliana Yangalova Russian Federation
89Nikita Menshov - Daria Pivsaeva Russian Federation
89Sergey Puchkin - Olga Beda Russian Federation
93Roman Solovev - Maria Lakhey Russian Federation
93Timur Karimov - Anastasia Petrova Russian Federation
95Ilya Kolesnikov - Elizaveta Goliashkina Russian Federation
95Dmitry Shadrin - Arina Safronova Russian Federation
97Sergey Spau - Polina Sapozhnikova Russian Federation
97Sergey Sokolov - Maria Ezhovkina Russian Federation
99Gleb Savkin - Milena Isaenkova Russian Federation
99Mikhail Gnatov - Daria Vorontsova Russian Federation
99Kamil Fakhrislamov - Renata Mingazova Russian Federation
102Nikita Mamonov - Anna Rubenkova Russian Federation
103Nikita Petrov - Ksenia Kotikova Russian Federation
104Ilya Shibaev - Marina Skorikova Russian Federation
105Umid Hajiyev - Ellada Khaibullina Kazakhstan
106Alexandr Shapiro - Nadezhda Raldugina Russian Federation
107Pavel Karpov - Anna Borisova Russian Federation
108Vladimir Vostrikov - Natalia Riazantseva Russian Federation
108Egor Yurin - Olga Zakharova Russian Federation
108Kirill Krasnov - Victoria Eremina Russian Federation
111Kirill Shchelkunov - Alexandra Chuchupal Russian Federation
112Zakhar Sudakov - Sofia Lizunova Russian Federation
112Ruslan Azarov - Daria Gubkina Russian Federation
112Nikita Yurkin - Elizaveta Oleynik Russian Federation
115Andrey Ponamarev - Ekaterina Banisheva Russian Federation
116Nikita Galkin - Violetta Ozolina Russian Federation
116Maxim Nemykin - Olesia Nesterova Russian Federation
116Victor Riabykin - Ekaterina Buchneva Russian Federation
119Konstantin Smerdov - Aleksandra Evnevich Russian Federation
119Daniil Pokhlebaev - Olga Loskutova Russian Federation
121Alexandr Liutsius - Valeria Velichko Russian Federation
122Kirill Finogenov - Ekaterina Kurchina Russian Federation
122Anton Sats - Ekaterina Ragozina Russian Federation
124Yevgeniy Tsymbalyuk - Ramina Bexultanova Kazakhstan
125Dmitry Ovcharenko - Anastasia Todorova Russian Federation
126Oleg Kovalev - Alina Lenskaya Russian Federation
126Niyaz Nasyrov - Anelya Adakhayeva Kazakhstan
128Evgeniy Sidorov - Zlata Kolesnikova Russian Federation
128Ruslan Temnikov - Maria Iliushkina Russian Federation
128Dmitry Sevastianov - Polina Radionova Russian Federation
128Kirill Bystrov - Veronika Surianinova Russian Federation
132Fedor Gribakov - Anna Suvorova Russian Federation
133Andrey Alexeev - Alina Zakirova Russian Federation
134Egor Podosinnikov - Natalya Polshchikova Russian Federation
134Ruslan Galiautdinov - Alena Vasilevskaya Russian Federation
136Danil Kan - Amina Turebekova Kazakhstan
136Vadim Zhurin - Maria Nomokonova Russian Federation
138Danila Turaykin - Victoria Makeeva Russian Federation
139Daniil Glushchenko - Sofia Moroz Russian Federation