Today 105069 unique visitors 61 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
€ 300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
€ 1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
Ballrooom dress Tree
Netherlands
€ 1250.00 Negotiable
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo (1)
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 01-09FEMALEKate Tsvetkova(15) 
 12-21FEMALEMary Emb(49)
Italy
 
 12-10FEMALEInge Wortel(24) 
 12-09MaleLanglois Marvin(25)
France
 
 12-05FEMALEFemke De La Reza(34) 
 12-01MaleEvgeny Mushtukov(27)
Russia
 
 10-01FEMALERozetta Kats(18) 
 09-22MaleHenry Keijzer(56) 
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations Flamencodanslessen D... 
 universities Humboldt University ... 
 business Dance Sport Shop 
 clubs/studio Alunos De Apolo 
 homepages Ballroom Dancing In ... 
 events Nordic Championship ... 
 general The Finnish Dance Se... 
 business Dance-Collection 
 general Miguel&Kate Website 
 universities Olympic Hopefuls Dan... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Thursday, 10-27-2016
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Standard / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Dmitry Chelpanov - Ksenia Voronenkova Russian Federation
2Dmitry Malakhov - Varvara Malakhova Russian Federation
3Juraj Bjelac - Renata Faizerakhmanova Croatia
4Nariman Ashenov - Dana Smagulova Kazakhstan
5Dima Kusnir - Valeria Gumeniuc Moldova, The Republic Of
6Dmitry Maslov - Marianna Butuzova Russian Federation
7Dmitry Erofeev - Anna Vaniashkina Russian Federation
8Vladislav Palagniuk - Valeriya Menyaylo Russian Federation
9Gleb Zaytsev - Sofia Daniliuk Russian Federation
10Nikita Shipitsin - Anna Zakharova Russian Federation
11Igor Vaniukov - Angelina Tsiprush Russian Federation
12Gleb Govorov - Maria Nikiforova Russian Federation
13Vladislav Persidsky - Polina Alexandrova Russian Federation
14Danila Shinkov - Alexandra Svintsova Russian Federation
14Semen Egorov - Margarita Sazonova Russian Federation
16Iakov Predko - Polina Astakhova Russian Federation
17Ilia Zidan - Maria Belikova Russian Federation
17Evgeny Mironov - Veronika Gorshkova Russian Federation
19Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya Russian Federation
20Denis Korovin - Sofia Ponomareva Russian Federation
20Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
22Dmitry Larin - Olga Kunafina Russian Federation
23Nikita Samuylov - Alisa Kirillova Russian Federation
24Artem Andrianov - Anastasia Pakulova Russian Federation
25Mikhail Savinov - Vera Demidova Russian Federation
25Ivan Korobeyshchikov - Maria Borisova Russian Federation
27Maxim Maximov - Ksenia Tarakanova Russian Federation
27Dmitry Dumchikov - Arina Ivanchuk Russian Federation
27Andrey Zorin - Veronika Poliushkina Russian Federation
30Igor Politsimako - Anastasia Byvaltseva Russian Federation
30Daniil Patokin - Ksenia Promzeleva Russian Federation
32Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana Bogash Kazakhstan
33Artem Zhuravlev - Maria Ermolaeva Russian Federation
34Egor Sinelnikov - Anna Luneva Russian Federation
35Yakov Shakhov - Milana Kuznetsova Kazakhstan
36Andrey Ivanov - Victoria Borzykh Russian Federation
37Evgeny Brylev - Ekaterina Volotskaya Russian Federation
37Artem Donskoy - Anastasia Pertsova Russian Federation
39Artur Dorodnikov - Valeria Sivkova Russian Federation
40Mikhail Monakhov - Daria Kazantseva Russian Federation
40Roman Mokienko - Ekaterina Sirotiuk Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
40Egor Eroshin - Anastasia Kuznetsova Russian Federation
43Ivan Nagornev - Anastasia Gvozdeva Russian Federation
43Kirill Puzanov - Daria Baranova Russian Federation
43Savely Brynza - Julia Spasova Russian Federation
46Danila Shliakhov - Yana Masharova Russian Federation
47Stanislav Machkarin - Daria Cherkashina Russian Federation
47Andrey Anisko - Milana Beluga Russian Federation
49Nikita Velma - Polina Beloedova Russian Federation
50Alexey Kirentsov - Veronika Tsetsokha Russian Federation
50Dmitry Savushkin - Irina Tyrina Russian Federation
52Kirill Frolov - Anna Dranichnikova Russian Federation
53Konstantin Erokhin - Valeria Gurzhiy Russian Federation
54Viacheslav Antonov - Polina Zolotareva Russian Federation
54Gleb Naumkin - Maria Gracheva Russian Federation
54Vladislav Kozhevnikov - Elizaveta Ivleva Russian Federation
57Valentin Desinov - Natalia Yakovleva Russian Federation
58Konstantin Baranov - Rushania Giliazova Russian Federation
58Ivan Tlustenko - Ekaterina Bogatyreva Russian Federation
58Nikita Titov - Diana Nikulina Russian Federation
61Sergey Tebin - Elena Gudkova Russian Federation
61Denis Kozlov - Victoria Safronova Russian Federation
61Alexey Matveenko - Anna Shelpakova Russian Federation
61Vladislav Abushenko - Daria Sizikova Russian Federation
65Maxim Kirsa - Ekaterina Koroleva Russian Federation
66Nikita Korzun - Anastasia Astafieva Russian Federation
67Alexey Firsov - Vladislava Sosnitskaya Russian Federation
67Grigory Tereshchenko - Alina Melkozerova Russian Federation
67Evgeny Dolzhenko - Natalia Levushkina Russian Federation
67Dmitry Grechko - Milana Papuk Russian Federation
71Denis Kiselev - Anzhelika Grigorievskaya Russian Federation
72Artem Kukushkin - Renata Frolova Russian Federation
72Dmitrii Fedin - Margarita Datciuk Russian Federation
72Vladislav Talin - Lina Kharlashova Russian Federation
75Andrey Levakov - Ekaterina Belova Russian Federation
75Artem Sveshnikov - Renata Kamalova Russian Federation
77Stepan Ilichev - Julia Shalimova Russian Federation
78Sergey Avdeev - Nadezhda Khafizova Russian Federation
78Nikita Alexeev - Anastasia Allikas Russian Federation
78Ivan Shipitsyn - Anastasia Esse Russian Federation
78Artem Shalaev - Veronika Trofimova Russian Federation
82Ivan Rybkin - Natalia Reva Russian Federation
82Stanislav Oleynichenko - Vasilisa Khrutskaya Russian Federation
84Nikita Gololobov - Elizaveta Logacheva Russian Federation
84Artemy Markin - Elena Sukhanova Russian Federation
84Vasily Sokolukhin - Arina Noskova Russian Federation
87Kirill Chudnovskiy - Anna Dron Russian Federation
87Kirill Baturin - Evgeniya Gromova Russian Federation
87Mikhail Noskov - Maria Sizikova Russian Federation
87Ilya Pinigin - Diana Tsymbal Russian Federation
87Alexandr Maximov - Elizaveta Kulagina Russian Federation
92Mikhail Usachev - Alena Shekhvatova Russian Federation
92Grigory Riabtsev - Yana Pribysh Russian Federation
92Vladislav Nazarov - Victoria Pravdina Russian Federation
95Viacheslav Chumakov - Ksenia Salata Russian Federation
96Sergey Novikov - Olesia Shabanova Russian Federation
97Sergey Kostenko - Uliana Arkhangelskaya Russian Federation
97Artemy Kurbatov - Arina Kovaleva Russian Federation
97Alexandr Samokhin - Ekaterina Kolotovkina Russian Federation
100Andrey Petriaev - Anastasia Elnikova Russian Federation
100Oleg Chumak - Elizaveta Pyzhuk Russian Federation
100Artem Kostiunichev - Lidia Baeva Russian Federation
100Alexey Nikolaenko - Valeria Yakovleva Russian Federation
100Andrey Dmitriev - Ekaterina Leonova Russian Federation
105Yaroslav Alisov - Alexandra Ilicheva Russian Federation
105Nikita Melekhin - Victoria Pervushina Russian Federation
107German Vasiutchenko - Liubov Larionova Russian Federation
107Ilya Martynovich - Elizaveta Romashina Russian Federation
109Alexandr Zhorov - Tatiana Gileva Russian Federation
109German Savchuk - Anastasia Klimkova Russian Federation
109Batyrkhan Rakhmetullin - Alina Zhakenova Kazakhstan
112Alexey Liapin - Victoria Zimogorova Russian Federation
112Roman Solovev - Maria Lakhey Russian Federation
114Timur Khusnimardanov - Evgenia Larionova Russian Federation
114Nikita Mamonov - Anna Rubenkova Russian Federation
116Oleg Khrapov - Alexandra Ramzaeva Russian Federation
116Nikita Mosiychuk - Victoria Gromova Russian Federation
116Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova Russian Federation
116Daniil Korepov - Alena Korepova Russian Federation
120Ilia Timchenko - Yaroslava Radosteva Russian Federation
120Ilya Isakov - Daria Fofanova Russian Federation
120Stepan Zakhriamin - Veronika Portniagina Russian Federation
123Zakhar Sudakov - Sofia Lizunova Russian Federation
123Nikita Lugovskoy - Elizaveta Tikhonova Russian Federation
123Timur Karimov - Anastasia Petrova Russian Federation
123Semen Borodin - Daria Dracheva Russian Federation
127Ivan Borisov - Kristina Fomina Russian Federation
127Dmitry Grushin - Violetta Kukhtareva Russian Federation
127Viacheslav Shaymardanov - Daria Kalinina Russian Federation
130Semen Cheshkov - Elizaveta Tkachenko Russian Federation
130Roman Petrov - Daria Shatunina Russian Federation
130Sergey Sokolov - Maria Ezhovkina Russian Federation
133Maxim Yakushin - Rigina Khalimova Russian Federation
134Denis Zaykin - Valentina Bobishtian Russian Federation
134Anatoly Serkin - Marina Prokofieva Russian Federation
136Alexey Shubin - Anastasiia Zaitova Russian Federation
136Ivan Andreenkov - Ekaterina Korotenko Russian Federation
136Nikita Shur - Maria Nefedova Russian Federation
139Danil Parkin - Ekaterina Karpenko Russian Federation
139Artem Stupin - Anastasia Nazarova Russian Federation
141Daniil Gostevsky - Natalia Sokolova Russian Federation
141Alexandr Platonov - Margarita Khrebtova Russian Federation
141Alexandr Shapiro - Nadezhda Raldugina Russian Federation
141Daniil Volkov - Rozalia Panasiuk Russian Federation
145Sviatoslav Moskalenko - Ekaterina Kudrina Russian Federation
145Evgeny Efremov - Irina Babkina Russian Federation
145Maxim Dolgopolov - Alena Krylova Russian Federation
148Victor Riabykin - Ekaterina Buchneva Russian Federation
148Kamil Fakhrislamov - Renata Mingazova Russian Federation
148Evgeny Chmir - Daria Zviagina Russian Federation
151Dmitry Sevastianov - Polina Radionova Russian Federation
151Andrey Fomin - Alexandra Spirochkina Russian Federation
153Aleksei Shulaev - Daria Sushcheva Russian Federation
153Anton Zagaynov - Elizaveta Lysenko Russian Federation
155Ilya Kolesnikov - Elizaveta Goliashkina Russian Federation
156Dmitry Zharov - Anastasia Anishina Russian Federation
157Egor Yurin - Olga Zakharova Russian Federation
157Anton Sats - Ekaterina Ragozina Russian Federation
157Nikita Ivanov - Alina Lobanova Russian Federation
160Alexey Isaev - Daria Gulevich Russian Federation
161Dmitry Bobrovsky - Anna Klochkova Russian Federation
161Vladislav Tkachenko - Ekaterina Agildina Russian Federation
163Pavel Frantsuz - Julia Shelobod Russian Federation
164Danila Antonov - Julia Sapunova Russian Federation