Today 54763 unique visitors 63 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations Bsi Sportsdans 
 organisations Dance Way 
 homepages Visual Media Designe... 
 homepages Tsc Nordenstadt 1991... 
 homepages Sporting Dance 
 universities Ballroom Dance Champ... 
 organisations International Dance ... 
 events Ballo In Due - Itali... 
 business Shop4dancer 
 clubs/studio Teachdancespots 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Friday, 10-28-2016
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Dmitry Kulebakin - Maria Chernykh Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Alexey Korobchenko - Anait Abramian Russian Federation
3Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya Dzhelebova Bulgaria
4Nariman Ashenov - Dana Smagulova Kazakhstan
5Philipp Alexeev - Daria Selezneva Russian Federation
6Semen Kokovin - Polina Akimova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Iakov Predko - Polina Astakhova Russian Federation
8Vladislav Volobuev - Kristina Minakova Russian Federation
9Konstantin Vasilevskii - Angelina Nedbailo Russian Federation
9Timur Temirbekov - Tatiana Ustinova Russian Federation
11Ilia Zidan - Maria Belikova Russian Federation
12Gleb Govorov - Maria Nikiforova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Roman Mokienko - Ekaterina Sirotiuk Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
14Vladislav Stepanov - Victoria Pak Russian Federation
16Nikita Zakharov - Sofia Sarycheva Russian Federation
17Artem Titivkin - Ekaterina Sviridova Russian Federation
18Nikita Khripunov - Victoria Babkina Russian Federation
19Nikita Gololobov - Elizaveta Logacheva Russian Federation
19Danil Parkin - Ekaterina Karpenko Russian Federation
21Evgeny Budiak - Natalia Chupina Russian Federation
22Maxim Morozov - Anastasia Torikova Russian Federation
22Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova Russian Federation
22Maxim Bagin - Polina Dymshakova Russian Federation
25Vladimir Yudin - Vera Panevkina Russian Federation
26Nikita Titov - Diana Nikulina Russian Federation
27Vladislav Persidsky - Polina Alexandrova Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
28Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana Bogash Kazakhstan
28Danila Shliakhov - Yana Masharova Russian Federation
28Artyom Sviryukov - Elizaveta Romanova Russian Federation
28Aydar Musin - Elvira Lapteva Russian Federation
32Dmitry Dumchikov - Arina Ivanchuk Russian Federation
33Nikita Kharitonov - Ksenia Nosova Russian Federation
34Anton Burkhanov - Elizaveta Dvorianova Russian Federation
34Artem Podorvanov - Olga Georgieva Russian Federation
36German Vasiutchenko - Liubov Larionova Russian Federation
36Ilya Kuzin - Elvira Kolesnikova Russian Federation
38Vladislav Abushenko - Daria Sizikova Russian Federation
38Denis Kozlov - Victoria Safronova Russian Federation
38Nikita Alexeev - Anastasia Allikas Russian Federation
41Alexey Nikolaenko - Valeria Yakovleva Russian Federation
42Sergey Prokhorenko - Sofia Prudnikova Russian Federation
42Ilya Tikhonov - Ekaterina Petrukhina Russian Federation
44Evgeny Brylev - Ekaterina Volotskaya Russian Federation
44Kirill Agishev - Valeria Merzlova Russian Federation
46Danila Shinkov - Alexandra Svintsova Russian Federation
47Evgeny Dolzhenko - Natalia Levushkina Russian Federation
48Kirill Puzanov - Daria Baranova Russian Federation
48Viacheslav Antonov - Polina Zolotareva Russian Federation
50Vladislav Talin - Lina Kharlashova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Timur Khusnimardanov - Evgenia Larionova Russian Federation
52Semen Egorov - Margarita Sazonova Russian Federation
52Stanislav Machkarin - Daria Cherkashina Russian Federation
54Andrey Ivanov - Victoria Borzykh Russian Federation
54Igor Chernyshov - Diana Golushkova Russian Federation
54Maxim Levkin - Anastasia Kufina Russian Federation
57Timofey Burkovets - Anna Vaganova Russian Federation
57Oleg Chumak - Elizaveta Pyzhuk Russian Federation
59Egor Prygunov - Sofia Mikheeva Russian Federation
59Ivan Sorokin - Ekaterina Krylova Russian Federation
59Maxim Kirsa - Ekaterina Koroleva Russian Federation
59Artem Donskoy - Anastasia Pertsova Russian Federation
59Ivan Evdokimov - Valeria Mizgert Russian Federation
64Nikita Smirnov - Anastasia Trifanova Russian Federation
64Alexandr Goriakin - Yana Chaplygina Russian Federation
66Batyrkhan Rakhmetullin - Alina Zhakenova Kazakhstan
66Grigory Tereshchenko - Alina Melkozerova Russian Federation
66Andrey Anisko - Milana Beluga Russian Federation
69Yakov Shakhov - Milana Kuznetsova Kazakhstan
69Ilya Khaushkin - Ekaterina Kotova Russian Federation
69Andrey Zorin - Veronika Poliushkina Russian Federation
69Egor Yakovlev - Ksenia Leonova Russian Federation
73Andrey Levakov - Ekaterina Belova Russian Federation
74Ilya Kolesnikov - Elizaveta Goliashkina Russian Federation
75Evgeny Abramov - Evgenia Belavkina Russian Federation
75Sergey Kostenko - Uliana Arkhangelskaya Russian Federation
75Alexandr Maximov - Elizaveta Kulagina Russian Federation
75Artem Belov - Anastasia Nikonova Russian Federation
79Artem Sveshnikov - Renata Kamalova Russian Federation
79Artem Kostiunichev - Lidia Baeva Russian Federation
79Ivan Shipitsyn - Anastasia Esse Russian Federation
79Dmitrii Fedin - Margarita Datciuk Russian Federation
83Ivan Tlustenko - Ekaterina Bogatyreva Russian Federation
83Ivan Nagornev - Anastasia Gvozdeva Russian Federation
83Daniil Gostevsky - Natalia Sokolova Russian Federation
86Ilya Perminov - Alexandra Antonova Russian Federation
87Ivan Borisov - Kristina Fomina Russian Federation
87Dmitry Zharov - Anastasia Anishina Russian Federation
87Oleg Osipov - Daria Mezentseva Russian Federation
90Alexey Vetrov - Polina Pushilova Russian Federation
90German Savchuk - Anastasia Klimkova Russian Federation
92Mikhail Noskov - Maria Sizikova Russian Federation
93Rushan Safin - Dina Mamedlinskaya Russian Federation
94Dmitriy Nesmachnykh - Yana Chelysheva Russian Federation
95Ilya Pinigin - Diana Tsymbal Russian Federation
96Alexey Liapin - Victoria Zimogorova Russian Federation
97Daniil Volkov - Rozalia Panasiuk Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
97Ilya Grishanov - Polina Doroshchenkova Russian Federation
97Daniil Udin - Sofia Glianenko Russian Federation
100Evgeny Mironov - Veronika Gorshkova Russian Federation
100Ivan Fokin - Victoria Ugrovatova Russian Federation
100Anton Zagaynov - Elizaveta Lysenko Russian Federation
100Nikita Petrov - Ksenia Kotikova Russian Federation
100Sergey Novikov - Olesia Shabanova Russian Federation
100Nikita Melekhin - Victoria Pervushina Russian Federation
100Dmitry Grushin - Violetta Kukhtareva Russian Federation
107Yaroslav Antonenko - Alexandra Sukhinina Russian Federation
107Ilya Martynovich - Elizaveta Romashina Russian Federation
109Yaroslav Ermakov - Eva Teterina Russian Federation
109Ilya Isakov - Daria Fofanova Russian Federation
109Madiyar Musaifov - Elina Alimova Kazakhstan
112Ivan Rybkin - Natalia Reva Russian Federation
112Artem Andrianov - Anastasia Pakulova Russian Federation
112Maxim Yakushin - Rigina Khalimova Russian Federation
112Maxim Zherdev - Elizaveta Soboleva Russian Federation
112Sergey Avdeev - Nadezhda Khafizova Russian Federation
117Vasily Sokolukhin - Arina Noskova Russian Federation
117Nikita Lugovskoy - Elizaveta Tikhonova Russian Federation
117Viacheslav Chumakov - Ksenia Salata Russian Federation
117Adam Larin - Maya Larina Russian Federation
121Nikita Mosiychuk - Victoria Gromova Russian Federation
122Vladislav Nazarov - Victoria Pravdina Russian Federation
122Grigory Riabtsev - Yana Pribysh Russian Federation
122Semen Cheshkov - Elizaveta Tkachenko Russian Federation
122Nikita Ershov - Anna Sinyavskaya Russian Federation
126Egor Yurin - Olga Zakharova Russian Federation
126Ivan Andreenkov - Ekaterina Korotenko Russian Federation
126Ivan Shatalov - Daria Konteeva Russian Federation
126Ilya Logachev - Anastasia Leontieva Russian Federation
130Mikhail Nikiforov - Milena Formozova Russian Federation
130Nikita Shur - Maria Nefedova Russian Federation
130Kirill Chudnovskiy - Anna Dron Russian Federation
133Alexandr Zhorov - Tatiana Gileva Russian Federation
133Stanislav Oleynichenko - Vasilisa Khrutskaya Russian Federation
133Yaroslav Alisov - Alexandra Ilicheva Russian Federation
136Nikita Vakhmistrov - Angelina Sekerzhitskaya Russian Federation
137Dmitry Shadrin - Arina Safronova Russian Federation
137Kamil Fakhrislamov - Renata Mingazova Russian Federation
139Artem Kukushkin - Renata Frolova Russian Federation
139Ruslan Khamitov - Yuliana Khovanskikh Russian Federation
139Stanislav Kurilenko - Anastasia Kotova Russian Federation
142Ivan Kabanov - Olesia Afanasieva Russian Federation
142Maxim Khanikaev - Valeria Bronnikova Russian Federation
144Nikita Kozhevnikov - Alexandra Shigaeva Russian Federation
144Denis Zaykin - Valentina Bobishtian Russian Federation
146Maxim Dolgopolov - Alena Krylova Russian Federation
146Dmitry Sevastianov - Polina Radionova Russian Federation
148Nikita Ivanov - Alina Lobanova Russian Federation
148Artem Stupin - Anastasia Nazarova Russian Federation
148Andrey Fomin - Alexandra Spirochkina Russian Federation
148Sergey Sokolov - Maria Ezhovkina Russian Federation
148Dmitry Grechko - Milana Papuk Russian Federation
153Alexandr Nazarov - Ksenia Maklakova Russian Federation
154Dmitry Sezemin - Sofia Okhremenko Russian Federation
154Anton Sats - Ekaterina Ragozina Russian Federation
154Alexey Shubin - Anastasiia Zaitova Russian Federation
157Danila Antonov - Julia Sapunova Russian Federation
157Kirill Savkin - Victoria Kalmykova Russian Federation
159Alexey Isaev - Daria Gulevich Russian Federation
160Victor Riabykin - Ekaterina Buchneva Russian Federation
160Roman Petrov - Daria Shatunina Russian Federation
162Igor Sukhomlin - Anastasia Prasolova Russian Federation
162Nikita Mamonov - Anna Rubenkova Russian Federation
164Vladislav Tkachenko - Ekaterina Agildina Russian Federation
165Alexandr Shapiro - Nadezhda Raldugina Russian Federation
165Zakhar Sudakov - Sofia Lizunova Russian Federation
167Aleksei Shulaev - Daria Sushcheva Russian Federation
168Pavel Frantsuz - Julia Shelobod Russian Federation