Today 108753 unique visitors 84 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
DSI Sponsored Ocean Blue Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1150.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 06-06MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndré Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 formation teams Tsc Schwarz-Gold G”T... 
 business Arts Search 
 homepages Jeffrey & Mignon Dut... 
 clubs/studio Dance Plaza Takeuchi 
 general Hamburg 
 universities Eidgenoessische Tech... 
 organisations Hessischer Tanzsport... 
 organisations Samba Dance Classes ... 
 organisations International Dance ... 
 events Nordic Championship ... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Junior II Open Standard
City :Saint Petersburg
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 11-13-2016
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Junior II Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Junior II Open Standard / Junior II Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1German Pugachev - Ariadna Tishova Russian Federation
2Nikita Shipitsin - Anna Zakharova Russian Federation
3Mikhail Bukata - Katsiaryna Shibeko Belarus
4Ivan Nagornev - Anastasia Gvozdeva Russian Federation
5Nikolay Gromoglasov - Anastasia Plastinina Russian Federation
6Danil Eremeev - Anastasia Golitsyna Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Andrey Zorin - Veronika Poliushkina Russian Federation
8Aleksey Bessonov - Evgenia Kolmagorova Russian Federation
9Stanislav Oleynichenko - Vasilisa Khrutskaya Russian Federation
10Artem Firsov - Alexandra Averianova Russian Federation
11Nikita Bugaev - Violetta Levchenko Russian Federation
11Leho Holm - Marleen Lutter Estonia
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Daniil Glushchenko - Sofia Moroz Russian Federation
14Egor Koznov - Irina Umanskaya Russian Federation
15Pavel Karpov - Irina Kostenko Russian Federation
16Nikita Alexeev - Anastasia Allikas Russian Federation
17Daniil Maximov - Ksenia Voronova Russian Federation
18Alexey Burdakin - Anna Mishenkina Russian Federation
19Rustem Sagadi - Alua Kargabaeva Kazakhstan
19Gleb Donskoy - Ekaterina Sternard Russian Federation
21Danil Semenov - Ulyana Spiridonova Russian Federation
21Niyaz Nasyrov - Anelya Adakhayeva Kazakhstan
23Sergey Puchkin - Olga Beda Russian Federation
23Mikhail Ryzhov - Tatiana Matsygorova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Pavel Gorbachev - Valeria Dubrovskaya Russian Federation
26Evgeny Vostrikov - Anna Leonova Russian Federation
26Daniil Semenov - Ksenia Solokhina Russian Federation
28Artem Moshev - Alina Nagaeva Russian Federation
29Ruslan Azarov - Daria Gubkina Russian Federation
30Daniil Minin - Ksenia Gromova Russian Federation
30Daniil Zyrianov - Uliana Yangalova Russian Federation
32Alexandr Grigoriev - Marina Savlovskaya Russian Federation
33Artem Ivanov - Veronika Karbusheva Russian Federation
33Evgeny Osipov - Ekaterina Khristodorova Russian Federation
35Mario Piirsalu - Linda Rebane Estonia
36Sergey Petrov - Polina Strelnikova Russian Federation
37Kirill Bystrov - Veronika Surianinova Russian Federation
37Yury Migrov - Arina Startseva Russian Federation
37Timudzhin Bagautdinov - Daria Arbatskaya Russian Federation
40Vladimir Tsvetkov - Karina Arapova Russian Federation