Today 108108 unique visitors 74 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
€ 300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
€ 1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
Ballrooom dress Tree
Netherlands
€ 1250.00 Negotiable
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 12-10FEMALEInge Wortel(24) 
 12-09MaleLanglois Marvin(25)
France
 
 12-05FEMALEFemke De La Reza(34) 
 12-01MaleEvgeny Mushtukov(27)
Russia
 
 10-01FEMALERozetta Kats(18) 
 09-22MaleHenry Keijzer(56) 
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WießMann(55)
Germany
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 general Corky And Shirley Ba... 
 organisations Latin And Ballroom D... 
 business Smarts Garment Co.,L... 
 homepages Www.Flolga.De.Vu 
 clubs/studio Dansschool Wesseling 
 organisations Creadance 
 universities "University Of Wales... 
 general Swing Dance Story Sh... 
 business Doubledance 
 clubs/studio American Dance Cente... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Saturday, 02-25-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia Miliutina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Anton Besedin - Ekaterina Strelkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Simone Carabellese - Lucia Cafagna Photos of couple available  Sponsor: Dancelife - Dance wear Italy
4Leonid Khokhlov - Alexandra Shoshneva Russian Federation
5Matteo Cicchitti - Simona Brecikova Slovakia
6Igor Kruglov - Anna Barbacheva Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Cojoc Rares - Matei Andreea Romania
8Ivan Varfolomeev - Valeria Remina Russian Federation
9Alexey Bredikhin - Daria Bredikhina Russian Federation
10Ergo Lukk - Baile Orb Estonia
11Qiu Yuming - Wei Liying People'S Republic Of China
12Vladlen Kravchenko - Marina Laptiyeva Kazakhstan
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Aliaksandr Samosiuk - Yana Tudvaseva Profile page present and updated Belarus
14Giuseppe Sgroi - Merce Llorca Spain
15Dmitry Chelpanov - Ksenia Voronenkova Russian Federation
16Dmitry Erofeev - Anna Vaniashkina Russian Federation
17Igor Ammosov - Liubov Vasileva Russian Federation
18Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite Photos of couple available  Lithuania
19Marcin Tichoniuk - Kristina Piatina Poland
20Kirill Pavlov - Kristina Shinkariuk Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
21Kirill Vlasov - Kristina Polunina Russian Federation
22Matteo Del Gaone - Ekaterina Utkina Russian Federation
23Artem Tarasov - Eva Shanidze Russian Federation
24Roman Shishkin - Jessica Duret France
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Nikita Anikeev - Farkas Bettina Hungary
26Dmitry Stepantsov - Ksenia Sablina Russian Federation
26Pavel Bichurov - Julia Lysenko Russian Federation
28Alexandr Borisov - Sofiya Shchipskaya Russian Federation
29Stepan Podduev - Margarita Sibeleva Russian Federation
30Danila Shinkov - Alexandra Svintsova Russian Federation
31Dmitry Maslov - Marianna Butuzova Russian Federation
31Tagir Yusupov - Julia Mokretsova Russian Federation
31Dmitry Vorobiev - Oxana Skripnik Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
31Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria Afanasieva Russian Federation
35Yaroslav Govorukhin - Milana Mardanova Russian Federation
35Pierre-Henri Larcher - Oleksandra Riabukha France
37Oleksandr Mazur - Marina Demina Ukraine
37Fedor Voronov - Sofia Vilkova Russian Federation
39Nikita Baryshev - Anna Shevliakova Russian Federation
39Anatoly Skvortsov - Ekaterina Borisova Russian Federation
39Andrey Loginov - Nadezhda Yashkina Russian Federation
42Yaroslav Bondarenko - Anastasia Ivanova Russian Federation
43Denis Makarov - Ksenia Prokusheva Russian Federation
44Pavel Kopaev - Yana Sharikova Russian Federation
44Xie Ziang - Xu Miaoer People'S Republic Of China
46Valery Katsyr - Kristina Efimova Russian Federation
47Mikhail Khasanov - Julia Kofink Russian Federation
48Araik Balasian - Anastasia Sergeeva Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Ilya Voytovich - Maria Veresova Russian Federation
50Andrey Beliaev - Maria Myzdrikova Russian Federation
50Pavel Strelkov - Arina Artemova Russian Federation
50Marat Khannanov - Vitalina Mariashina Russian Federation
53Artem Andrianov - Anastasia Pakulova Russian Federation
53Alexey Tsarev - Alena Stadnik Russian Federation
53Rustam Abdrakhmanov - Daria Zolotareva Russian Federation
56Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya Russian Federation
56Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana Nikolaeva Russian Federation
56Petr Kulikov - Ekaterina Konashenko Russian Federation
59Aleksa Matovic - Jovana Klenkovski Serbia
60Ilya Zaytsev - Anna Lobanova Russian Federation
60Sergey Vostrikov - Ksenia Barchenkova Russian Federation
60German Natsvlishvili - Valeria Krivorchuk Russian Federation
60Yury Markelov - Daria Kretova Russian Federation
60Dmitry Larin - Olga Kunafina Russian Federation
60Viacheslav Golubkov - Alena Prikhodko Russian Federation
66Ivan Subbotin - Elena Pleshchenko Russian Federation
66Philipp Grishin - Anna Maximova Russian Federation
68Igor Politsimako - Anastasia Byvaltseva Russian Federation
68Nikita Trishkin - Anna Trusova Russian Federation
68Nikita Petukhov - Rezeda Zaynutdinova Russian Federation
68Denis Korovin - Sofia Ponomareva Russian Federation
72Damir Khayrullin - Daria Cherepanova Russian Federation
72Vladislav Tolstikov - Natalia Beloshapko Russian Federation
74Vladimir Fedorov - Daria Kozlova Russian Federation
74Alexandr Nazarov - Ekaterina Kulakova Russian Federation
76Artem Zhuravlev - Maria Ermolaeva Russian Federation
76Kirill Levchenko - Elizaveta Kizner Russian Federation
78Stanislav Bogdanovsky - Alevtina Popova Russian Federation
78Ruslan Gasanov - Natalia Terekhova Russian Federation
78Artyom Samokhvalov - Anastasia Podosochnaya Russian Federation
78Evgeny Kocherov - Anastasia Koniukhova Russian Federation
82Alexandr Naumov - Margarita Khusainova Russian Federation
82Artem Erofeev - Natalia Egorova Russian Federation
84Alexandr Samigullin - Ekaterina Rotan Russian Federation
84Alexandr Yanson - Sofia Makshanova Russian Federation
84Mikhail Klimenkov - Ekaterina Magaeva Russian Federation
84Daniil Dekhtyar - Veronika Kotova Finland
84Maxim Semenov - Valeria Zlokazova Russian Federation
89Denis Korchagin - Yana Surkont Russian Federation
90Renat Shafikov - Natalya Ten Uzbekistan
91Nikita Goltsov - Anastasia Spirina Russian Federation
92Igor Smirnov - Anastasia Shcherbakova Russian Federation
92Danil Stankovich - Olga Korzhakova Russian Federation
94Mikhail Sufianov - Anastasia Bormotova Russian Federation
94Dmitry Poshekhonov - Ksenia Ayginina Russian Federation
94Pavel Bezborodov - Karina Fayzilaeva Russian Federation
97Valentin Dmitriev - Daria Efimova Russian Federation
98Daniil Dmitriev - Anastasia Mikhaleva Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
99Sergey Suraev - Ekaterina Semenova Russian Federation
99Mikhail Usachev - Alena Shekhvatova Russian Federation
99Stanislav Moiseev - Maria Moiseeva Russian Federation
99Anton Danilchenko - Anastasia Voinova Kazakhstan
103Dmitry Pandursky - Daria Yakobchuk Russian Federation
104Dmitry Abrashkin - Ksenia Glubokova Russian Federation
104Andrey Khramchikhin - Anastasia Sokolova Russian Federation
104Evgeny Denisov - Ekaterina Gritskevich Russian Federation
107Daniil Afanasiev - Evgenia Spektor Russian Federation
107Egor Shulgin - Sofia Egorova Russian Federation
107Artem Krylov - Natalia Sukhocheva Russian Federation
110Alexandr Vakulenko - Alena Tikhonenko Russian Federation
110Alexey Matveenko - Anna Shelpakova Russian Federation
112Maxim Sukolenko - Gulnara Muzipova Russian Federation
112Anton Kozlov - Maria Mansurova Russian Federation
112Pavel Kotov - Kristina Molchanova Russian Federation
112Danila Charniatsou - Izabella Vardanova Belarus
116Alexandr Danilov - Alexandra Sushentsova Russian Federation
116Semen Dyshkant - Anastasia Rozevika Russian Federation
116Ilya Kniazev - Anna Shevyreva Russian Federation
116Lev Lukovich - Larisa Chernykh Russian Federation
120Ivan Lysenko - Anna Kozhakina Russian Federation
120Alexandr Kovalenko - Anastasia Fedchenko Russian Federation
122Andrey Dolomanov - Arizh Dolomanova-Topol Russian Federation
123Roman Kobtsev - Kristina Kobtseva Russian Federation
123Alexandr Zibanov - Vera Smirnova Russian Federation
123Leonid Zobnin - Aleksandra Evnevich Russian Federation
126Alexey Anikiev - Daria Samorodova Russian Federation
126Stanislav Svede-Shvets - Anastasia Zinchenko Russian Federation
126Alexey Yashchenko - Victoria Rasputina Russian Federation
126Pavel Gorbachev - Viktoriia Rudich Russian Federation
126Vitaly Popov - Polina Gavrilova Russian Federation
131Sergey Koshkin - Natalia Pavlenko Russian Federation
131Mikhail Monakhov - Daria Kazantseva Russian Federation
131Anton Efimov - Elena Filatova Russian Federation
134Semen Borodin - Daria Dracheva Russian Federation
134Daniil Volgin - Mariia Semenova Russian Federation
134Denis Kiselev - Anzhelika Grigorievskaya Russian Federation
134Alexey Grinev - Ksenia Grineva Russian Federation
138Semen Cheshkov - Elizaveta Tkachenko Russian Federation
138Gleb Sekachev - Polina Palchikovskaya Russian Federation
140Igor Smirnov - Anastasia Perminova Russian Federation
140Victor Kudiakin - Anna Chernikova Russian Federation
140Maxim Karpenkov - Victoria Kunitskaya Russian Federation
140Matvey Bykov - Alina Maximenko Russian Federation
144Artem Sedykh - Svetlana Sokolova Russian Federation
145Alexandr Tarasov - Maria Kotova Russian Federation
145Sergey Tebin - Elena Gudkova Russian Federation
145Artem Toporkov - Ekaterina Odintsova Russian Federation
148Nikita Smirnov - Anastasia Trifanova Russian Federation
148Sergey Terekhin - Sabina Makitova Russian Federation
150Alexey Nikolaenko - Valeria Yakovleva Russian Federation
151Alexandr Bulatov - Diana Elizarieva Russian Federation
152Roman Mirzaev - Polina Kozhina Russian Federation
153Vladimir Saltykov - Julia Miliutkina Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
154Konstantin Nikolaev - Ekaterina Kirova Russian Federation
155Vlad Mirzoev - Ekaterina Lokshina Russian Federation
155Nikita Melekhin - Victoria Pervushina Russian Federation
155Daniil Gostevsky - Natalia Sokolova Russian Federation
155Konstantin Baranov - Rushania Giliazova Russian Federation
159Kirill Baturin - Evgeniya Gromova Russian Federation
159Ivan Sokolov - Julia Sharipkova Russian Federation
159Roman Tivanov - Svetlana Kniaginicheva Russian Federation
159Artem Zykov - Polina Nikiforova Russian Federation
163Rustam Yakubov - Darina Sultanbekova Russian Federation
163Mikhail Sokolovsky - Maria Korotkova Russian Federation
163Andrey Shevandrin - Evgenia Manushenkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
166Yaroslav Batrakov - Olga Kustovliankina Russian Federation
166Victor Ivashkevich - Ekaterina Blagireva Russian Federation
166Sviatoslav Moskalenko - Ekaterina Kudrina Russian Federation
169Nikita Shkliaev - Karolina Tsarik Russian Federation
169Alexandr Supyrev - Kamila Nurgalieva Russian Federation
171Pavel Alvovskiy - Elena Bilaya Russian Federation
172Roman Havric - Raluca-Rusanda Dontu Moldova, The Republic Of
172Pavel Shurekov - Angelina Nekhorosheva Russian Federation
172Alexandr Krasnozhenov - Anastasia Evpalova Russian Federation
172Alexandr Kiselev - Ksenia Rebkovets Russian Federation
172Aleksey Fimushin - Maria Pokhabova Russian Federation
172Evgeny Egorov - Victoria Akhrameeva Russian Federation
178Anton Melnikov - Anastasia Kadkina Russian Federation
178Nikita Sheptitsky - Ekaterina Karaulova Russian Federation
178Egor Suprun - Polina Fomina Russian Federation
181Vadim Erotsky - Daria Chernook Russian Federation
181Matvey Makurov - Maria Pesykina Russian Federation
183Sergey Lezhenin - Sofia Pimenova Russian Federation
183Pavel Kniazev - Anastasia Korzhina Russian Federation
185Rafael Ayupov - Anastasia Lavrentieva Russian Federation
185Daniil Borshchev - Maria Matveeva Russian Federation
187Sergey Buryan - Ksenia Nazarova Russian Federation
188Konstantin Ivanov - Larisa Butorina Russian Federation
189Andrey Bubnov - Irina Chursina Russian Federation
190Alexey Metkin - Arina Sharkova Russian Federation
190Georgy Murzich - Daria Kononova Russian Federation
190Ilya Palatkin - Ekaterina Batalova Russian Federation
190Evgeny Titov - Elizaveta Kolesnikova Russian Federation
194Vitaly Balakirev - Anna Vasilieva Russian Federation
195Mikhail Kurganov - Julia Kondrashova Russian Federation
196Adam Hornak - Gabriela Vasickova Slovakia
197Alexey Drutsa - Anastasia Pekusheva Russian Federation
198Semyon Chaunin - Natalia Lankina Cyprus
199Vladislav Fedyushin - Natalia Perunova Russian Federation
200Kirill Fomichev - Arina Rudneva Russian Federation