Today 219845 unique visitors 172 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Lew Dance Club 
 organisations Cursuri De Dans - Sc... 
 universities Carnegie Mellon Univ... 
 events The Singapore Millen... 
 clubs/studio City Lights Dance Cl... 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportgruppe Der ... 
 organisations Ballroom Dancing Aus... 
 organisations Atlantic Canadian Am... 
 clubs/studio Tanzsport In Tirol -... 
 homepages Deo Dancers Houten 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 03-05-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Jokubas Venckus - Migle Klupsaite Lithuania
2Stefano Mendolia - Alexandra Koldan Italy
3Vladislav Nikishin - Polina Golubeva Russian Federation
4Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
5Yan Sorokin - Veronika Karimova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
6David Diaz Falcon - Mireia Balada Sanchez Spain
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Evgeny Zavadskikh - Daria Makarova Russian Federation
8Oleg Chzhen - Alina Ageeva Russian Federation
9Dmitry Marchenko - Anastasia Rybalko Azerbaidjan
10Maxim Elfimov - Evgenia Churikova Russian Federation
10Petter Andreas Engan - Kine Marie Mardal Photos of couple available  Norway
12Roman Tormashev - Anastasia Alekhina Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Maximilian Polosatov - Olga Khvesko Russian Federation
14Vladislav Grianka - Maria Smirnova Russian Federation
14Andrii Nikitchenko - Zlata Prykhodko Photos of couple available  Ukraine
16Garrik Tsugunian - Daria Sherstiukova Russian Federation
17Sergey Bliznyuk - Julia Olenich Russian Federation
18Evgeny Nikolaev - Ekaterina Isakova Russian Federation
19Anatoly Pervushin - Elena Alexeeva Russian Federation
19Alexandr Khodenko - Ekaterina Mishina Russian Federation
19Denis Lopatin - Alina Mekhraban Russian Federation
22Kim Jongchan - Yun Jiha South Korea
23Anton Lobanov - Vlada Kabanevskaya Russian Federation
24Sergey Katkov - Daria Antiufieva Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Andrey Khripkov - Victoria Vershinina Russian Federation
25Ilya Vasilevsky - Kristina Stelnikova Russian Federation
27Silviu Turcan - Ekaterina Petrova Moldova
28Andrey Trubaenko - Olga Chivozertseva Russian Federation
28Sergey Minaev - Angelina Troshina Russian Federation
30Georgy Yarmak - Elizaveta Surmenelian Russian Federation
31Ivan Khlebutin - Mege Serniute Lithuania
32Leonards Petkevics - Polina Tsepilova Latvia
33Vitaly Nesterov - Irina Yudina Russian Federation
34Maxim Tsenbalov - Victoria Rozhina Russian Federation
35Aydar Musin - Elvira Lapteva Russian Federation
36Mikhail Voronin - Anastasia Pavlova Russian Federation
37Andrii Kamyshnyi - Karina Shpakovskaya Ukraine
37Nikita Filatov - Evgenia Sorokovikova Russian Federation
39Igor Gorshenev - Valeria Kazakova Russian Federation
40Alexandr Panasiuk - Kristina Sukhova Russian Federation
41Maxim Bashkirov - Anastasia Razheva Russian Federation
42Dmitry Trushin - Anna Vavilenkova Russian Federation
43Yury Markelov - Daria Kretova Russian Federation
44Vladimir Ustiuzhanin - Vladislava Fedotova Russian Federation
45Gurshad Mamedov - Ekaterina Chekina Russian Federation
46Alexey Korolev - Maria Titova Russian Federation
46Renat Shafikov - Natalya Ten Uzbekistan
48Chen Yao - Ye Jinyu China Dalian
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Ilya Koniaev - Dzhamilia Vafina Russian Federation
50Alexandr Gruzdev - Daria Korobkova Russian Federation
51Anatoly Skvortsov - Ekaterina Borisova Russian Federation
51Artem Morozov - Serafima Lebedeva Russian Federation
53Sava Andric - Lucija Nemarnik Serbia
53Vasily Sokolukhin - Arina Noskova Russian Federation
55Ivan Sorokin - Ekaterina Krylova Russian Federation
56Tretyakov Georgiy - Anastasiya Bukhtoyarova Uzbekistan
56Mikhail Khokhlov - Ksenia Larionova Russian Federation
58Sergey Golubtsov - Ksenia Shcherbakova Russian Federation
59Maxim Semenov - Valeria Zlokazova Russian Federation
59Nikita Kuzin - Ekaterina Kuleshova Russian Federation
61Konstantin Golosnov - Elena Grebkina Russian Federation
62Igor Kozlov - Ekaterina Artiushina Belarus
63Evgeny Kocherov - Anastasia Koniukhova Russian Federation
64Danil Ukhin - Svetlana Mineeva Russian Federation
65Dmitry Murashkin - Valeria Lebedeva Russian Federation
65Roman Korolkov - Karina Diachenko Russian Federation
67Kairat Algadaev - Elizaveta Makarova Kyrgyzstan
67Ivan Andreenkov - Ekaterina Korotenko Russian Federation
67Victor Ermakov - Anna Matsakova Russian Federation
70Anatoly Titov - Ksenia Chabanko Russian Federation
71Denis Dunaev - Victoria Parfenova Russian Federation
72Artem Lopatiuk - Julia Barabash Russian Federation
72Daniil Volkov - Rozalia Panasiuk Russian Federation
74Dmitriy Nesmachnykh - Yana Chelysheva Russian Federation
74Ivan Grishin - Anastasia Lavrichenko Russian Federation
74Danila Chekurov - Alexandra Sharova Russian Federation
74Alexey Miliutin - Gulnara Yakubova Russian Federation
74Alexandr Zibanov - Vera Smirnova Russian Federation
74Alexandr Nazarov - Ksenia Maklakova Russian Federation
80Andrey Mankov - Elizaveta Podtikhova Russian Federation
80Timur Shishkin - Sofia Turishcheva Russian Federation
80Bogdan Agarkov - Maria Marmuleva Russian Federation
80Namig Kerimov - Olga Dmitrieva Russian Federation
80Alexander Kobzarev - Margarita Sokolova Russian Federation