Today 119926 unique visitors 91 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Red dress by Vesa design
Russia
€ 1600.00 Contact us
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
Vesa Latin Dress - worn only 2x
Switzerland
€ 990.00 Negotiable
Latin Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Australia
€ 1500.00 Negotiable
Beautiful Ballroom Gown
Russia
€ 1300.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WießMann(55)
Germany
 
 03-27MaleJohannes Saaristo(20)
Finland
 
 03-20FEMALEHelena Cej(29)
 
 03-15FEMALENúRia Nebot(14)
 
 02-23Male10dancer(33)
Germany
 
 02-10FEMALEAnne Biggs(38)
United Kingdom
 
 02-08MaleJoãO Costa(18)
Portugal
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Danscentrum Ter Hors... 
 clubs/studio Dance Sport Center T... 
 clubs/studio Tsc Nordenstadt 1991... 
 homepages Dancing With Passion 
 clubs/studio Fred Astaire Dance S... 
 business Pmexclusives.Com 
 clubs/studio Alunos De Apolo 
 formation teams Tsg Stadtgarde Pforz... 
 clubs/studio Irene & Helmut Hanke 
 clubs/studio Cooper Ativa Escola ... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Grand Slam Standard
City :Helsinki
Country :Finland
Date :Saturday, 03-18-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Grand Slam
Age :Adult Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Grand Slam Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Dmitry Zharkov - Olga Kulikova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Simone Segatori - Annette Sudol Photos of couple available  Sponsor: Silvia Design - Ladies dress Germany
3Francesco Galuppo - Debora Pacini Photos of couple available  Italy
4Bjorn Bitsch - Ashli Williamson Photos of couple available  Denmark
5Evgeny Moshenin - Dana Spitsyna Russian Federation
6Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia Glazunova Russian Federation
8Madis Abel - Aleksandra Galkina Estonia
9Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia Miliutina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
10Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina Prozorova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
11Vadim Shurin - Anastasia Meshkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
12Vaidotas Lacitis - Veronika Golodneva Photos of couple available  Lithuania
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Tomas Fainsil - Violetta Posmetnaya Lithuania
14David Odstrcil - Tara Bohak Photos of couple available  Czech Republic
15Edgars Linis - Eliza Ancane Photos of couple available  Latvia
16Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna Isakovych Ukraine
17Dumitru Doga - Sarah Ertmer Photos of couple available  Sponsor: Die Glitzerwerkstatt - Jewelry Germany
18Pasquale Farina - Sofie Koborg Photos of couple available  Denmark
19Dariusz Mycka - Madara Freiberga Poland
20Valentin Lusin - Renata Lusin Germany
21Anton Besedin - Ekaterina Strelkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
22Evgeny Sveridonov - Angelina Barkova Russian Federation
23Denis Molkov - Sardarescu Andreea Carmen Romania
24Ivan Varfolomeev - Valeria Remina Russian Federation
25Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova Canada
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Ergo Lukk - Baile Orb Estonia
27Leonid Khokhlov - Alexandra Shoshneva Russian Federation
28Artem Terekhov - Anna Aseeva Russian Federation
28Alessandro Bosco - Laura Nolan Ireland
30Igor Ammosov - Liubov Vasileva Russian Federation
30Alexey Bredikhin - Daria Bredikhina Russian Federation
30Errol Williamson - Ami Williamson Denmark
33Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna Mozdzonek Poland
34Dmitry Erofeev - Anna Vaniashkina Russian Federation
35Andres Liiv - Kristin Vaha Photos of couple available  Estonia
36Sergey Anurichev - Polina Perova Russian Federation
37Alexey Usanov - Polina Merkelova Russian Federation
38Grigorij Gelfond - Katarina Bauer Germany
38Diago Gibilterra - Roberta Cardone Italy
38Egor Starchenko - Daria Rodina Russian Federation
41Boris Basin - Elizaveta Shchekina Russian Federation
42Stepan Podduev - Margarita Sibeleva Russian Federation
43Anatoliy Novoselov - Tasja Novoselov-Schulz Germany
43Kirill Pavlov - Kristina Shinkariuk Russian Federation
45Marius Ilciukas - Olga Goltsova Lithuania
46Eric Izakson - Mishel Magera Israel
47Dmitry Chelpanov - Ksenia Voronenkova Russian Federation
48Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Nikita Baryshev - Anna Shevliakova Russian Federation
50Qiu Yuming - Wei Liying People'S Republic Of China
51Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
51Andrey Loginov - Nadezhda Yashkina Russian Federation
53Liu Kai Sum Sam - Liu Wan Hin Hongkong,China
54Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
54Anton Kurttila - Nina Anderson Finland
56Jacopo Casotto - Jenni Heikkila Finland
57Stanislav Moiseev - Maria Moiseeva Russian Federation
58Oleg Dedegkaev - Oxana Matvienko Russian Federation
59Jakub Bil - Gabriela Lasek Poland
60Valery Katsyr - Kristina Efimova Russian Federation
61Vladislav Iliushenov - Saga Granlund Finland
61Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria Afanasieva Russian Federation
63Maxim Pugachev - Kira Oxas Russian Federation
63Artemy Makeev - Ksenia Agafonova Russian Federation
63Ivan Levin - Anna Sivakova Russian Federation
66Evgeny Mironov - Irina Tyrina Russian Federation
67Artem Firsov - Alexandra Averianova Russian Federation
67Arthur Tagirov - Rebeka Cherepanova Latvia
69Vladimir Neykshin - Vladislava Andreeva Russian Federation
69Nariman Ashenov - Adel Kereyeva Kazakhstan
69Roope Antila - Henni Syvaoja Finland
72Joni Ihanus - Kathrine Barck Finland
72Andrey Anisko - Milana Beluga Russian Federation
72Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana Nikolaeva Russian Federation
75Daniil Dekhtyar - Veronika Kotova Finland
76Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
77Ivan Kovalev - Svetlana Kolesnikova Russian Federation
77Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova Russian Federation
77Samuli Sillsten - Satu Sillsten Finland
77Roope Saarinen - Julia Johansson Finland
77Denis Korchagin - Yana Surkont Russian Federation
77Aleksi Kiho - Ella Naajarvi Finland
83Savely Brynza - Julia Spasova Russian Federation
83Alexey Nevolin - Irina Nevolina Russian Federation
83Denis Belik - Evelina Kovtun Russian Federation
83Kirill Germanov - Alexandra Chobotova Russian Federation
83Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana Bogash Kazakhstan
83Sergey Kostylev - Ekaterina Ermochenko Russian Federation
83Ho Ming Cheong - Lam Kit Ying Hong Kong
83Aleksi Annola - Emma Vikman Finland
83Pavel Abrosimov - Viktoria Zhuravleva Russian Federation