Today 44773 unique visitors 78 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Fred Astaire Dance S... 
 universities "University Of Wales... 
 events ZRich Idsf Open 199... 
 clubs/studio Latin Zone 
 clubs/studio Ladychris Fitness An... 
 clubs/studio Blau-Wei-Silber Tsa... 
 formation teams "Hulska, Lichtenvoor... 
 homepages Paulo Alexandre Lope... 
 universities University Of Britis... 
 organisations Tedancari 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Grand Slam Standard
City :Helsinki
Country :Finland
Date :Saturday, 03-18-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Grand Slam
Age :Adult Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Grand Slam Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Dmitry Zharkov - Olga Kulikova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Simone Segatori - Anette Sudol Photos of couple available  Germany
3Francesco Galuppo - Debora Pacini Photos of couple available  Italy
4Bjorn Bitsch - Ashli Williamson Photos of couple available  Denmark
5Evgeny Moshenin - Dana Spitsyna Russian Federation
6Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia Glazunova Russian Federation
8Madis Abel - Aleksandra Galkina Estonia
9Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia Miliutina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
10Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina Prozorova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
11Vadim Shurin - Anastasia Meshkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
12Vaidotas Lacitis - Veronika Golodneva Photos of couple available  Lithuania
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Tomas Fainsil - Violetta Posmetnaya Lithuania
14David Odstrcil - Tara Bohak Photos of couple available  Czech Republic
15Edgars Linis - Eliza Ancane Photos of couple available  Latvia
16Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna Isakovych Ukraine
17Dumitru Doga - Sarah Ertmer Photos of couple available  Sponsor: Die Glitzerwerkstatt - Jewelry Germany
18Pasquale Farina - Sofie Koborg Photos of couple available  Denmark
19Dariusz Mycka - Madara Freiberga Poland
20Valentin Lusin - Renata Lusin Germany
21Anton Besedin - Ekaterina Strelkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
22Evgeny Sveridonov - Angelina Barkova Russian Federation
23Denis Molkov - Sardarescu Andreea Carmen Romania
24Ivan Varfolomeev - Valeria Remina Russian Federation
25Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova Canada
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Ergo Lukk - Baile Orb Estonia
27Leonid Khokhlov - Alexandra Shoshneva Russian Federation
28Artem Terekhov - Anna Aseeva Russian Federation
28Alessandro Bosco - Laura Nolan Ireland
30Igor Ammosov - Liubov Vasileva Russian Federation
30Alexey Bredikhin - Daria Bredikhina Russian Federation
30Errol Williamson - Ami Williamson Denmark
33Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna Mozdzonek Poland
34Dmitry Erofeev - Anna Vaniashkina Russian Federation
35Andres Liiv - Kristin Vaha Photos of couple available  Estonia
36Sergey Anurichev - Polina Perova Russian Federation
37Alexey Usanov - Polina Merkelova Russian Federation
38Grigorij Gelfond - Katarina Bauer Germany
38Diago Gibilterra - Roberta Cardone Italy
38Egor Starchenko - Daria Rodina Russian Federation
41Boris Basin - Elizaveta Shchekina Russian Federation
42Stepan Podduev - Margarita Sibeleva Russian Federation
43Anatoliy Novoselov - Tasja Novoselov-Schulz Germany
43Kirill Pavlov - Kristina Shinkariuk Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
45Marius Ilciukas - Olga Goltsova Lithuania
46Eric Izakson - Mishel Magera Israel
47Dmitry Chelpanov - Ksenia Voronenkova Russian Federation
48Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Nikita Baryshev - Anna Shevliakova Russian Federation
50Qiu Yuming - Wei Liying People'S Republic Of China
51Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
51Andrey Loginov - Nadezhda Yashkina Russian Federation
53Liu Kai Sum Sam - Liu Wan Hin Hongkong,China
54Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
54Anton Kurttila - Nina Anderson Finland
56Jacopo Casotto - Jenni Heikkila Finland
57Stanislav Moiseev - Maria Moiseeva Russian Federation
58Oleg Dedegkaev - Oxana Matvienko Russian Federation
59Jakub Bil - Gabriela Lasek Poland
60Valery Katsyr - Kristina Efimova Russian Federation
61Vladislav Iliushenov - Saga Granlund Finland
61Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria Afanasieva Russian Federation
63Maxim Pugachev - Kira Oxas Russian Federation
63Artemy Makeev - Ksenia Agafonova Russian Federation
63Ivan Levin - Anna Sivakova Russian Federation
66Evgeny Mironov - Irina Tyrina Russian Federation
67Artem Firsov - Alexandra Averianova Russian Federation
67Arthur Tagirov - Rebeka Cherepanova Latvia
69Vladimir Neykshin - Vladislava Andreeva Russian Federation
69Nariman Ashenov - Adel Kereyeva Kazakhstan
69Roope Antila - Henni Syvaoja Finland
72Joni Ihanus - Kathrine Barck Finland
72Andrey Anisko - Milana Beluga Russian Federation
72Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana Nikolaeva Russian Federation
75Daniil Dekhtyar - Veronika Kotova Finland
76Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
77Ivan Kovalev - Svetlana Kolesnikova Russian Federation
77Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova Russian Federation
77Samuli Sillsten - Satu Sillsten Finland
77Roope Saarinen - Julia Johansson Finland
77Denis Korchagin - Yana Surkont Russian Federation
77Aleksi Kiho - Ella Naajarvi Finland
83Savely Brynza - Julia Spasova Russian Federation
83Alexey Nevolin - Irina Nevolina Russian Federation
83Denis Belik - Evelina Kovtun Russian Federation
83Kirill Germanov - Alexandra Chobotova Russian Federation
83Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana Bogash Kazakhstan
83Sergey Kostylev - Ekaterina Ermochenko Russian Federation
83Ho Ming Cheong - Lam Kit Ying Hong Kong
83Aleksi Annola - Emma Vikman Finland
83Pavel Abrosimov - Viktoria Zhuravleva Russian Federation