Today 105614 unique visitors 75 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
DSI London Sponsored Gold Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1350.00 Fixed price
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 06-06MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Homepage Van Piet En... 
 formation teams Ttc Castell Aalen St... 
 clubs/studio Arthur Murray Franch... 
 business Dance-Collection 
 clubs/studio Doubledance 
 general Uk Dance Server 
 organisations Dansleraarplaza 
 homepages Pino & Francy Homepa... 
 universities "University Of Calif... 
 clubs/studio Danssportcentrum Alb... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Helsinki
Country :Finland
Date :Sunday, 03-19-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
2Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova Russian Federation
3Ilya Yudovin - Dariia Marinesku Belarus
4Leonards Petkevics - Polina Tsepilova Latvia
5Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya Dzhelebova Bulgaria
6Pietro Brega - Alexandra Leone Italy
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Dmitri Borovski - Alisa Alexandrova Finland
8Giovanni Pisacane - Gaia Cirillo Italy
8Tomer Zveniatsky - Yana Litvin Israel
10Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta Semashko Russian Federation
11Daniil Pisankin - Arina Marukhina Russian Federation
12Matyas Adamec - Natalie Otahalova Czech Republic
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Dmytro Taranov - Neda Elena Salugaite Lithuania
13Nikita Bugaev - Violetta Levchenko Russian Federation
15Vladislav Stytsiuk - Daria Chechel Russian Federation
16Bertoldas Cepulis - Indre Sverciauskaite Lithuania
16Evgeny Nikitin - Julia Khurtina Russian Federation
18Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
19Egor Filev - Sofia Prudnikova Russian Federation
20Dmitry Ronzhin - Maria Sashicheva Russian Federation
20Roman Mokienko - Ekaterina Sirotiuk Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
22Pavel Shchepletsov - Anastasia Golubeva Russian Federation
23Denis Belik - Evelina Kovtun Russian Federation
24Ana Claudiu - Ester Pentikainen Finland
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova Russian Federation
26Georgi Kininchev - Ilgin Aydiner Turkey
27Sergey Kostenko - Uliana Arkhangelskaya Russian Federation
28Vladislav Iliushenov - Saga Granlund Finland
29Antti Kapanen - Ada Varstala Finland
30Kirill Germanov - Alexandra Chobotova Russian Federation
31Shon Mashiach - Emily Alshtein Israel
31Vladislav Zapolskiy - Anastasiya Chornen'Ka Ukraine
33Arthur Lepp - Stella Manniste Estonia
34Andrey Anisko - Milana Beluga Russian Federation
34Samuli Peramaa - Anne Haataja Finland
36Yuval Koushnir - Yulia Sitnik Israel
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
37Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
38Artem Firsov - Alexandra Averianova Russian Federation
39Eetu Lamsa - Emilia Prykari Finland
39Kaarel Saik - Anita Koshevaja Estonia
39Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla Petra Hungary
42Oleksii Shevchenko - Yelyzaveta Grinchenko Ukraine
42Artemy Makeev - Ksenia Agafonova Russian Federation
44Henrik Saastamoinen - Iida Johansson Finland
45Edvard Romanenko - Anni Bovellan Finland
46Artem Ivanov - Ksenia Gorbacheva Russian Federation
47Robin Hogdal - Sini Ilves Finland
47Mads Friis Lassen - Alva Gerre Denmark
49Roens Rande - Alise Pliksa Latvia
49Daniel Mueller - Anna Gommer Germany
51Eemeli Tusa - Michalina Szabelska Finland
52Otto Stahlberg - Saara Stahlberg Finland
53Olli Seppaenen - Roosa Bruun Finland
54Karol--Ari Krimses - Grete Zekker Estonia
55Juho Lipsonen - Emilia Lahti Finland