Today 4054 unique visitors 223 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-09FEMALEPatricia Herceg(22)
Croatia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 general Galway 
 organisations Greek Dances Theater 
 homepages Aranka'S Stijldanssi... 
 general Taniectowarzyski.Net 
 clubs/studio The-Argentina-Dance-... 
 clubs/studio Dancelife 
 clubs/studio Plesni Klub Topstep ... 
 clubs/studio Plesni Centar Ritam 
 homepages Stanislaw & Cathrin 
 clubs/studio Dansles.Com 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Junior II Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 04-02-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Junior II Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Junior II Open Standard / Junior II Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta Kharinova Russian Federation
2Sergey Tskhovrebov - Kristina Bugaeva Russian Federation
3Mikhail Avdeev - Amelie Bella Buck-Arentsen Denmark
4Kirill Efremenko - Veronika Yudina Russian Federation
5Ivan Vinogradov - Alexandra Denisova Russian Federation
6Igor Panteleev - Nadezhda Vasilieva Russian Federation
7Danila Dorofeev - Sofia Zhenetl Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Vsevolod Mikulik - Renata Valeeva Russian Federation
9Georgy Selikhov - Maria Novikova Russian Federation
10Nikolay Kurchinenko - Elizaveta Blinova Russian Federation
11Egor Pypka - Anna Pypka Russian Federation
11Artyom Bodrov - Anastasiya Shin Kazakhstan
13Maxim Kromachev - Margarita Lastochkina Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Oleg Falin - Anastasia Chegodaeva Russian Federation
15Egor Tarasenko - Anastasia Bolotnikova Russian Federation
16Timofey Dushutin - Elizaveta Simonova Russian Federation
17Maxim Deriugin - Arina Filimoshina Russian Federation
18Daniil Zhelezkov - Victoria Kalinina Russian Federation
19Ilya Zelenkov - Nadezhda Artamonova Russian Federation
20Pavel Dubasov - Polina Popova Russian Federation
21Leonid Pronsky - Ekaterina Bayborodina Russian Federation
22Vadim Tomilov - Natalia Mazurova Russian Federation
22Timofey Naumov - Victoria Shkliaeva Russian Federation
24Konstantin Mikhaylov - Elena Markova Russian Federation
24Matvey Sizemov - Inna Yakunina Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Pavel Ivanov - Anna Ivanova Russian Federation
27Kirill Gavrilov - Veronika Kopeykina Russian Federation
28Arseny Kulinich - Marina Podbolotova Russian Federation
29Emil Rakhmankulov - Anastasia Krupenia Russian Federation
30Stanislav Barkov - Ksenia Liakisheva Russian Federation
31Andrey Sologub - Irina Shakhnazarova Russian Federation
32Vladimir Khlianov - Anna Kornienko Russian Federation
32Lev Khramkov - Arina Tivolt Russian Federation
32Nikita Legkikh - Ksenia Kurilenko Russian Federation
35Aleksandr Golovin - Anastasiia Grishankina Russian Federation
35Maxim Karnaukhov - Elena Nikulina Russian Federation
37Anton Rozhkov - Anastasia Nikishina Russian Federation
37Danila Malyshev - Daria Golyashkina Russian Federation
39Alexey Simakov - Angelina Diachkova Russian Federation
40Savely Diakov - Natalia Pelina Russian Federation
41Maxim Kashchenko - Marina Plotnikova Russian Federation
41Alexey Kliuvitkin - Maria Rozhkova Russian Federation
41Vladimir Furman - Anna Pimenova Russian Federation
44Sergei Monakhov - Anastasiia Gonchar Russian Federation