Today 13599 unique visitors 74 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
DSI London Sponsored Gold Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1350.00 Fixed price
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 06-06MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndré Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Bruno TomáS & Joanna 
 homepages "Alev Gurov Moscow, ... 
 clubs/studio Studio 665 
 clubs/studio G”Teborgs Elitdansar... 
 organisations Russian Dance Sport ... 
 organisations Dance Way 
 business Londance Studios 
 business Dancemusic.De Volker... 
 clubs/studio Joseph Elias 
 clubs/studio Blauorangetc Blau-Or... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Saturday, 04-08-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Ergo Lukk - Baile Orb Estonia
2Alexey Usanov - Polina Merkelova Russian Federation
3Evgeny Nikitin - Irina Firsova Russian Federation
4Oleg Chzhen - Alina Ageeva Russian Federation
5Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite Photos of couple available  Lithuania
6Yury Batyrev - Elizaveta Gurianova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Marcin Tichoniuk - Kristina Piatina Poland
7Vladislav Korotchenko - Olga Gandembul Russian Federation
9Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
9Alexey Chebotar - Ekaterina Khoreva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
11Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta Basiuk Ukraine
11Dmitry Erofeev - Anna Vaniashkina Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Pavel Bichurov - Julia Lysenko Russian Federation
14Nikita Baryshev - Anna Shevliakova Russian Federation
15Evgeny Mironov - Irina Tyrina Russian Federation
16Gregorio Corello - Darya Suslova Italy
17Pavel Kopaev - Yana Sharikova Russian Federation
18Artem Tarasov - Eva Shanidze Russian Federation
19Araik Balasian - Anastasia Sergeeva Russian Federation
20Oleksandr Mazur - Marina Demina Ukraine
21Pavel Strelkov - Arina Artemova Russian Federation
22Mikhail Schastiev - Anastasia Diagileva Russian Federation
23Dmitry Larin - Olga Kunafina Russian Federation
24Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana Nikolaeva Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Nikita Goltsov - Anastasia Spirina Russian Federation
25Artem Mubarakshin - Valeria Popova Russian Federation
27German Natsvlishvili - Valeria Krivorchuk Russian Federation
27Anton Kireyeu - Elina Viadzenikava Belarus
29Denis Korovin - Sofia Ponomareva Russian Federation
29Pavel Yankov - Alexandra Drobysheva Russian Federation
31Stanislav Skriabnev - Milena Papazian Russian Federation
32Vladislav Borisov - Natalia Stadnichenko Russian Federation
32Alexandr Naumov - Margarita Khusainova Russian Federation
34Oleksii Shevchenko - Yelyzaveta Grinchenko Ukraine
35Mikhail Klimenkov - Ekaterina Magaeva Russian Federation
35Alexey Novikov - Ekaterina Tsareva Russian Federation
37Alexandr Otsechkin - Yana Bogdanova Russian Federation
37Pavel Kotov - Kristina Molchanova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
39Vladislav Mikov - Olga Zelianina Russian Federation
40Chen Haoyang - Qi Guanya China
41Igor Smirnov - Anastasia Shcherbakova Russian Federation
42Sergey Suraev - Ekaterina Semenova Russian Federation
42Lin Yung Cheng - Lin Serena Chinese Taipei
44Lin Daniel - Chen Angelina Chinese Taipei
45Dmitriy Shuvalov - Madina Amanzholova Kazakhstan
45Nikita Bykov - Sofia Sosnina Russian Federation
47Stanislav Svede-Shvets - Anastasia Zinchenko Russian Federation
48Semen Cheshkov - Elizaveta Tkachenko Russian Federation
49Sergey Korotkov - Anna Khomkalova Russian Federation
50Khvicha Aladashvili - Anna Birtvelishvili Georgia
51Evgeny Zverev - Maria Korobova Russian Federation
51Alexandr Tsvetkov - Ekaterina Lachkova Russian Federation
51Neagu Sorin Andrei - Elek Reka Hungary
54Peter Munoz-Bennett - Margarita Rudyak Usa
54Mikhail Sokolovsky - Maria Korotkova Russian Federation
54Juraj Bjelac - Renata Faizerakhmanova Croatia
54Dmitriy Li - Polina Solyanok Uzbekistan
54Dmitry Mikaya - Anna Shapechenkova Russian Federation
54Sergey Tebin - Elena Gudkova Russian Federation