Today 194723 unique visitors 103 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Red dress by Vesa design
Russia
€ 1600.00 Contact us
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
Vesa Latin Dress - worn only 2x
Switzerland
€ 990.00 Negotiable
Latin Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Australia
€ 1500.00 Negotiable
Beautiful Ballroom Gown
Russia
€ 1300.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WießMann(55)
Germany
 
 03-27MaleJohannes Saaristo(20)
Finland
 
 03-20FEMALEHelena Cej(29)
 
 03-15FEMALENúRia Nebot(14)
 
 02-23Male10dancer(33)
Germany
 
 02-10FEMALEAnne Biggs(38)
United Kingdom
 
 02-08MaleJoãO Costa(18)
Portugal
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Flamenco Regio Utrec... 
 general Dance World Magazine 
 general Troyka Tourism 
 general Dance Ithaca E - Mag... 
 universities Eidgenoessische Tech... 
 homepages Dancing By The Peddi... 
 homepages Andrew Philips 
 general Flda --- FéDéRation ... 
 general Dance Forum 
 universities Lancaster University 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Standard
City :Saint Petersburg
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Saturday, 04-15-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Standard / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
2Maxim Pugachev - Kira Oxas Russian Federation
3Nikita Shipitsin - Anna Zakharova Russian Federation
4Dima Kusnir - Valeria Gumeniuc Moldova, The Republic Of
5Denis Belik - Evelina Kovtun Russian Federation
6Maxim Beydin - Alexandra Fatkina Russian Federation
7Mikhail Bukata - Polina Kadushko Belarus
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Gleb Golovachev - Sofia Glotova Kazakhstan
9Nikolay Gromoglasov - Anastasia Plastinina Russian Federation
10Daniil Savin - Alina Chizhevskaya Russian Federation
11Artem Esayan - Anna Kormyshenkova Russian Federation
12Andrey Zorin - Veronika Poliushkina Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Anatoly Petrov - Kristina Golubkina Russian Federation
14Aleksey Bessonov - Evgenia Kolmagorova Russian Federation
15Nikita Titov - Diana Nikulina Russian Federation
16Pavel Bezborodov - Karina Fayzilaeva Russian Federation
16Daniil Glushchenko - Sofia Moroz Russian Federation
18Konstantin Sizentsev - Sofia Tulinova Russian Federation
18Stanislav Oleynichenko - Vasilisa Khrutskaya Russian Federation
20Nikita Shvalov - Alexandra Valieva Russian Federation
21Evgeny Brylev - Ekaterina Volotskaya Russian Federation
21Ivan Marochkin - Victoria Fomina Russian Federation
23Anton Savin - Tatiana Novikova Russian Federation
24Dmitry Kaydan - Yana Burkova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Mikhail Novikov - Alena Mikheicheva Russian Federation
26Ivan Glushkov - Valeria Voronova Russian Federation
27Daniil Malyshev - Alina Shestakova Russian Federation
28Daniil Mankov - Veronika Kolosova Russian Federation
29Alexandr Yurin - Lolita Bay Russian Federation
30Sergey Puchkin - Olga Beda Russian Federation
31Anton Peredery - Sofia Laukart Russian Federation
32Mikhail Artemenko - Kristina Chistiakova Rus
33Artem Dolgov - Sofia Muzalevskaya Russian Federation
33Nikita Pekin - Elizaveta Markina Russian Federation
35Daniil Molchaniuk - Elizaveta Leshchinskaya Russian Federation
36Yaroslav Kondratiev - Tatiana Vinogradova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
37Evgeniy Loskutov - Lavrentieva Maria Rus
38Dmitry Korovin - Ksenia Nikitina Russian Federation
39Alexandr Platonov - Margarita Khrebtova Russian Federation
40Boris Voznesensky - Anastasia Anisimova Russian Federation
40Andrey Lebedev - Oxana Lelesh Russian Federation
42Evgeny Ilin - Valeria Emelianova Russian Federation
42Vladislav Tolmachev - Sofia Doda Rus
44Vsevolod Mosiuk - Alla Kniazeva Rus
45Stanislav Grigoriev - Evelina Shneyder Russian Federation
46Sergey Muraviev - Yadviga Banshchikova Rus
47Vasilii Filin - Alina Gruzdeva Russian Federation
48Mikhail Filaretov - Anna Marshavina Russian Federation
49Sergey Perfilov - Valeria Korenkova Russian Federation